Barcelona North Bus Station - Barcelona North Station de bus

Barcelona North

出发 - 08:58

出发地 目的地 出发 到达
Barcelona North Bus Station Elche Bus Station 19:00 04:45
Barcelona North Bus Station Tarragona Central Bus Station 19:00 20:35
Barcelona North Bus Station Madrid Airport T4 19:00 02:35
Barcelona North Bus Station Benidorm Av Comunidad Europea 19:00 02:50
Barcelona North Bus Station Gandia Placa Parc de lEstacio, 巴倫西亞自治區 19:00 01:00
Barcelona North Bus Station Alicante Central 19:00 03:30
Barcelona North Bus Station America Avenue Bus Station, 马德里 19:00 02:50
Barcelona North Bus Station Valencia Bus Station 19:00 23:40
Barcelona North Bus Station Puerto Lumbreras Av Region Murciana, 洛尔卡 19:00 09:35
Barcelona North Bus Station Toulouse Central 21:00 05:50
Barcelona North Bus Station Frejus Peage Ouest, 尼斯 21:00 05:45
Barcelona North Bus Station Frankfurt Central 21:00 02:45
Barcelona North Bus Station Basel City Center 21:00 21:00
Barcelona North Bus Station Bollene Peage 21:00 05:15
Barcelona North Bus Station Corso Vittorio Emanuele II, 都灵 21:00 11:50
Barcelona North Bus Station 图卢兹-布拉尼亚克机场 機場, 圖盧茲 21:00 06:15
Barcelona North Bus Station Venice Mestre Train Station 21:05 22:45
Barcelona North Bus Station 米蘭客運站Lampugnano, 米蘭 21:05 15:05
Barcelona North Bus Station Ljubljana Bus Station 21:05 03:56
Barcelona North Bus Station Beziers Verdun 21:05 00:55
Barcelona North Bus Station Stuttgart North Kornwestheim 21:05 20:40
Barcelona North Bus Station 斯特拉斯堡 公車站, 大東部大區 21:05 18:10
Barcelona North Bus Station Annecy 21:05 11:35
Barcelona North Bus Station Aix les Bains Bus Stop, 尚贝里 21:05 10:30
Barcelona North Bus Station Karlsruhe Bus Station South 21:05 19:35
Barcelona North Bus Station 贝加莫机场 21:05 18:55
Barcelona North Bus Station Girolamo Cardinale Avenue, 维罗纳 21:05 20:25
Barcelona North Bus Station Kehl Main Train, 弗赖堡 21:05 18:35
Barcelona North Bus Station Corso Vittorio Emanuele II, 都灵 21:05 13:05
Barcelona North Bus Station Paris Bercy Seine 21:05 16:10
Barcelona North Bus Station Montelimar Olivier de Serres 21:05 12:30
Barcelona North Bus Station Chalon, 索恩河畔沙隆 21:05 11:00
Barcelona North Bus Station 华沙汽车西站 21:05 13:05
Barcelona North Bus Station Chambery Central, 阿讷西 21:05 10:05
Barcelona North Bus Station 苏黎世 21:05 17:45
Barcelona North Bus Station Trieste Central 21:05 01:05
Barcelona North Bus Station Lyon Perrache Bus Stop 21:05 06:15
Barcelona North Bus Station Prague UAN Florenc 21:05 03:25
Barcelona North Bus Station Prague Andel 21:05 02:55
Barcelona North Bus Station 柏林中央 公車站 21:05 05:00
Barcelona North Bus Station 纽伦堡中央 公車站 21:05 23:20
Barcelona North Bus Station 柏林舍讷费尔德 機場 21:05 05:55
Barcelona North Bus Station Bollene Peage 21:05 11:00
Barcelona North Bus Station Toulouse Central 00:00 05:40
Barcelona North Bus Station Utrecht Jaarbeursplein 00:00 23:22
Barcelona North Bus Station Paris Bercy Seine 00:00 15:15
Barcelona North Bus Station Pau University, 塔布 00:00 10:30
Barcelona North Bus Station Orleans Oui 00:00 13:10
Barcelona North Bus Station Antwerpen Plantin Quay 00:00 21:35
Barcelona North Bus Station 佩皮尼昂 00:00 02:25
Barcelona North Bus Station Bezannes Reims TGV 00:00 17:55
Barcelona North Bus Station Lille Boulevard de Turin 00:00 20:04
Barcelona North Bus Station Shopping Centre, 布里夫拉盖亚尔德 00:00 13:40
Barcelona North Bus Station Limoges Benedictins 00:00 09:40
Barcelona North Bus Station 曼海姆 公車站 00:00 22:55
Barcelona North Bus Station Lleida Carrer Carretera 00:25 07:06
Barcelona North Bus Station Lleida Carretera la Bordeta 00:25 07:10
Barcelona North Bus Station Lleida Diseminado Carretera 00:25 07:08
Barcelona North Bus Station Huesca Calle Afueras, 蒙宗 00:25 05:00
Barcelona North Bus Station Lleida 00:25 02:45
Barcelona North Bus Station Huesca Diseminado Afueras, 阿赫尔 00:25 05:31
Barcelona North Bus Station Farga De Moles N 145, 拉塞乌杜尔赫利 00:30 04:33
Barcelona North Bus Station Zaragoza Delicias Bus Station 01:00 04:45
Barcelona North Bus Station 格拉纳达 01:00 14:00
Barcelona North Bus Station Murcia Bus Station 01:00 09:45
Barcelona North Bus Station 佩皮尼昂 01:15 03:44
Barcelona North Bus Station Narbonne Avenue des Etangs, 贝济耶 01:15 04:40
Barcelona North Bus Station Avignon Le Pontet Bus Station 01:15 07:55
Barcelona North Bus Station Nice Airport T2 01:15 12:10
Barcelona North Bus Station Marseille Saint Charles 01:15 09:15
Barcelona North Bus Station Nice Airport Terminal 2 01:30 12:00
Barcelona North Bus Station Paris Bercy Seine 01:45 21:20
Barcelona North Bus Station Avignon Le Pontet 01:45 08:50
Barcelona North Bus Station Lille Boulevard de Turin 01:45 00:30
Barcelona North Bus Station Sabines Rail Station, 蒙彼利埃 01:45 06:25
Barcelona North Bus Station Corso Vittorio Emanuele II, 都灵 01:45 16:40
Barcelona North Bus Station Aix en Provence Krypton 01:45 09:40
Barcelona North Bus Station Charles de Gaulle Airport 3, 巴黎 01:45 22:05
Barcelona North Bus Station St Charles Bus station, 巴黎 01:45 09:00
Barcelona North Bus Station Principe Railway Station, 热那亚 01:45 15:15
Barcelona North Bus Station Aix les Bains Bus Stop, 尚贝里 01:45 14:00
Barcelona North Bus Station Bollene Peage 01:45 13:50
Barcelona North Bus Station Biarritz Airport 02:00 15:50
Barcelona North Bus Station Orly Airport South Parking P6, 巴黎 02:00 22:45
Barcelona North Bus Station Nantes La Haluchere 02:00 17:55
Barcelona North Bus Station Lisbon Oriente Bus Station 02:00 03:50
Barcelona North Bus Station Toulouse Central 02:00 07:55
Barcelona North Bus Station Biarritz Airport 02:00 16:25
Barcelona North Bus Station Bordeaux City Center 02:00 11:10
Barcelona North Bus Station 佩皮尼昂 02:00 04:35
Barcelona North Bus Station Paris Bercy Seine 02:00 17:35
Barcelona North Bus Station Shopping Centre, 布里夫拉盖亚尔德 02:15 17:30
Barcelona North Bus Station Bordeaux City Center 02:15 11:30
Barcelona North Bus Station 慕尼黑中央 公車站 02:25 02:45
Barcelona North Bus Station Dijon University 02:25 16:25
Barcelona North Bus Station Langres Parking Peage, 肖蒙 02:25 17:00
Barcelona North Bus Station Nancy Bus Stop 02:25 18:35
Barcelona North Bus Station Lisbon Oriente Bus Station 02:25 11:05
Barcelona North Bus Station Amsterdam P R Sloterdijk 02:25 02:45
Barcelona North Bus Station 安特卫普 02:25 00:05

最近的车站

类型 名字 千米
公共汽车 Barcelona North Bus Station 0.0
公共汽车 Barcelona North Bus Station 0.0
公共汽车 Barcelona Carrer de Ribes 0.1
火车 Barcelona Arc de Triomf 0.4
公共汽车 Ronda de Sant Pere, 巴塞罗那 1.1