Ljubljana Bus Station

Ljubljana Central Postaja

Departures - 17:11

Origin 目的地 Departures 到达
Ljubljana Bus Station Cartaya Av San Bartolome, 韦尔瓦 00:15 18:15
Ljubljana Bus Station Lyon Gare Perrache 00:15 13:00
Ljubljana Bus Station Rimini Centro Studi 00:15 08:00
Ljubljana Bus Station Pamplona Yanguas y Miranda 00:15 02:30
Ljubljana Bus Station Ayamonte, 韦尔瓦 00:15 18:31
Ljubljana Bus Station Aranda de Duero, 布尔戈斯 00:15 06:30
Ljubljana Bus Station Faro Av da Republica 00:15 18:00
Ljubljana Bus Station Almonte Av de la Juventud, 韦尔瓦 00:15 16:45
Ljubljana Bus Station Lagos Bus Station, 拉哥斯 00:15 19:30
Ljubljana Bus Station 塞维利亚 00:15 16:00
Ljubljana Bus Station 布达佩斯 公車站 00:50 06:55
Ljubljana Bus Station Ruse Central 01:00 04:30
Ljubljana Bus Station 盧加諾 01:10 15:40
Ljubljana Bus Station Marseille Airport, 巴黎 01:10 19:35
Ljubljana Bus Station St Charles Bus station, 巴黎 01:10 19:00
Ljubljana Bus Station Cormano Cusano Milanino West 01:10 11:49
Ljubljana Bus Station Nice Bus station 01:10 16:00
Ljubljana Bus Station San Donato Bus Station, 米蘭 01:10 11:55
Ljubljana Bus Station 贝加莫机场 01:10 08:55
Ljubljana Bus Station Pavia Main Train Station 01:10 10:45
Ljubljana Bus Station Vicenza Bus Station 01:10 06:20
Ljubljana Bus Station Girolamo Cardinale Avenue, 维罗纳 01:10 07:15
Ljubljana Bus Station Tronchetto Railway Station, 威尼斯 01:10 05:20
Ljubljana Bus Station 慕尼黑中央 公車站 01:15 07:05
Ljubljana Bus Station Heilbronn Central Train 01:15 18:15
Ljubljana Bus Station Mainz Central Train, 美因茨-宾根县 01:15 18:10
Ljubljana Bus Station 多特蒙德 公車站 01:15 21:05
Ljubljana Bus Station Salzburg South 01:15 04:46
Ljubljana Bus Station Berlin Alt Tegel 01:15 16:15
Ljubljana Bus Station Basel City Center 01:15 17:20
Ljubljana Bus Station 萨尔布吕肯 公車站 01:15 17:25
Ljubljana Bus Station Berne 01:30 15:45
Ljubljana Bus Station Nice Bus station 01:30 19:50
Ljubljana Bus Station Heidelberg Alte Eppelheimer 01:30 13:30
Ljubljana Bus Station Geneva Bus Station 01:30 18:40
Ljubljana Bus Station 苏黎世 01:30 12:50
Ljubljana Bus Station 布拉格火车站 公車站 01:30 15:50
Ljubljana Bus Station Malaga Bus Station 01:30 16:30
Ljubljana Bus Station Osnabruck Main 01:30 17:13
Ljubljana Bus Station Augsburg Central 01:30 09:20
Ljubljana Bus Station Frankfurt Suedbahnhof 01:30 12:17
Ljubljana Bus Station Vienna Erdberg 01:30 06:45
Ljubljana Bus Station 杜塞尔多夫 公車站 01:30 18:10
Ljubljana Bus Station 法兰克福 公車站 01:30 16:20
Ljubljana Bus Station 柏林中央 公車站 01:30 15:30
Ljubljana Bus Station Freiburg Central Bus Station 01:30 13:10
Ljubljana Bus Station Nice Bus station 01:50 20:05
Ljubljana Bus Station Savona Train Station 01:50 16:10
Ljubljana Bus Station Frejus Peage Ouest, 尼斯 01:50 19:35
Ljubljana Bus Station 布拉格火车站 公車站 02:05 14:15
Ljubljana Bus Station dw PKS ul Piotra Skargi, 卡托维兹 02:05 15:05
Ljubljana Bus Station Bratislava Bus Station 02:05 09:31
Ljubljana Bus Station 布达佩斯 機場 02:05 13:35
Ljubljana Bus Station 华沙汽车西站 02:05 19:35
Ljubljana Bus Station 布拉迪斯拉发诺维MostStation 機場, 布拉迪斯拉发 02:05 09:35
Ljubljana Bus Station Brno Hotel Grand 02:05 11:00
Ljubljana Bus Station Prague UAN Florenc 02:05 14:30
Ljubljana Bus Station Vienna Central Bus Terminal 02:05 07:05
Ljubljana Bus Station 布拉迪斯拉发 機場 02:05 10:00
Ljubljana Bus Station 布拉格火车站 公車站 02:15 18:15
Ljubljana Bus Station Prague UAN Florenc 02:15 18:30
Ljubljana Bus Station 华沙汽车西站 02:15 00:05
Ljubljana Bus Station Cluj Napoca Beta 02:15 20:10
Ljubljana Bus Station Valladolid Central 03:00 10:30
Ljubljana Bus Station Bilbao Bus Station 03:00 05:45
Ljubljana Bus Station Braganca Bus Station, 布拉干薩 03:00 11:00
Ljubljana Bus Station 佛羅倫薩汽車站 03:00 10:45
Ljubljana Bus Station Interlaken East 03:10 21:00
Ljubljana Bus Station Trieste Central 03:10 04:35
Ljubljana Bus Station Geneva Bus Station 03:10 19:10
Ljubljana Bus Station 苏黎世 03:10 20:10
Ljubljana Bus Station Bergamo Central 03:10 14:35
Ljubljana Bus Station 盧加諾 03:10 17:35
Ljubljana Bus Station 贝加莫机场 03:10 12:55
Ljubljana Bus Station Portoroz Bus Station 03:10 06:25
Ljubljana Bus Station 特雷維索 機場 04:00 06:40
Ljubljana Bus Station 卢布尔雅那 機場 04:30 05:10
Ljubljana Bus Station Venice Mestre Train Station 05:00 10:40
Ljubljana Bus Station Tronchetto Railway Station, 威尼斯 05:00 10:20
Ljubljana Bus Station Saronno 05:05 19:50
Ljubljana Bus Station Paris Massy Palaiseau 05:05 04:55
Ljubljana Bus Station Como Grandate Train Station 05:05 20:10
Ljubljana Bus Station Principe Railway Station, 热那亚 05:05 19:55
Ljubljana Bus Station Nice Airport 1 05:05 23:45
Ljubljana Bus Station Rome Tiburtina Bus Station 05:05 18:15
Ljubljana Bus Station Siena Central Train Station 05:05 18:20
Ljubljana Bus Station Nice Bus station 05:05 23:15
Ljubljana Bus Station 圣乔瓦尼汽车站 05:05 18:00
Ljubljana Bus Station Paris Bercy Seine 05:05 05:30
Ljubljana Bus Station Vitoria Central, 維多利亞 05:30 09:00
Ljubljana Bus Station Venice Mestre Hotel Plaza 07:00 10:20
Ljubljana Bus Station Marco Polo Airport Bus Station, 威尼斯 07:00 10:00
Ljubljana Bus Station Prague Roztyly 07:10 20:00
Ljubljana Bus Station Krakow Czyzyny 07:10 22:25
Ljubljana Bus Station Prague UAN Florenc 07:10 18:55
Ljubljana Bus Station Bratislava Bus Station 07:10 15:26
Ljubljana Bus Station 布拉迪斯拉发 機場 07:10 16:00
Ljubljana Bus Station 布达佩斯 機場 07:10 19:05
Ljubljana Bus Station 布拉格火车站 公車站 07:10 18:45
Ljubljana Bus Station 布拉迪斯拉发诺维MostStation 機場, 布拉迪斯拉发 07:10 15:30

最近的车站

Type 名字 千米
公共汽车 Ljubljana Bus Station 0.2
火车 Ljubljana 0.4
公共汽车 INTL Exhibition Center, 卢布尔雅那 0.5
公共汽车 Dalmatinova Street Bus Stop, 卢布尔雅那 0.6
公共汽车 Ljubljana Barje North 4.4