Savona Train Station - Savona Treno

Savona Train

出发 - 23:25

出发地 目的地 出发 到达
Savona Train Station Frankfurt Central 22:10 16:35
Savona Train Station Vicenza Bus Station 22:10 09:15
Savona Train Station Caserta Nord Nazionale Appia 22:10 14:15
Savona Train Station Rome Tiburtina Bus Station 22:10 08:30
Savona Train Station Koper Bus Station 22:10 08:38
Savona Train Station Tronchetto Railway Station, 威尼斯 22:10 05:30
Savona Train Station Ferrara Railway Station 22:10 07:50
Savona Train Station Padua 22:10 04:50
Savona Train Station Marco Polo Airport P7, 威尼斯 22:10 05:55
Savona Train Station Venice Mestre Train Station 22:10 05:30
Savona Train Station Treviso Roma Street 22:10 06:30
Savona Train Station Rome Anagnina 22:10 11:00
Savona Train Station Trieste Central 22:10 08:00
Savona Train Station Linate Airport Bus Station, 米蘭 22:10 02:00
Savona Train Station Gardaland, 威尼托大区 22:10 05:05
Savona Train Station 博洛尼亚 公車站 22:10 06:05
Savona Train Station San Donato Bus Station, 米蘭 22:10 01:45
Savona Train Station Belchatow Czapliniecka, 罗兹省 01:15 05:30
Savona Train Station Wroclaw Pl Sucha 01:15 00:15
Savona Train Station 克拉科夫汽车站 01:15 05:10
Savona Train Station Mszana Dolna Starowiejska, 小波兰省 01:15 05:55
Savona Train Station Jaroslaw Pruchnicka 01:15 09:30
Savona Train Station Messina Main Train Station 01:25 00:30
Savona Train Station Palermo Centrale Train Station 01:25 05:00
Savona Train Station Rome Tiburtina Bus Station 01:25 17:45
Savona Train Station St Charles Bus station, 巴黎 04:10 08:45
Savona Train Station Paris Bercy Seine 04:10 21:20
Savona Train Station Barcelona North Bus Station 04:10 17:40
Savona Train Station Barcelona Sants Bus Station 04:10 21:10
Savona Train Station Nice Airport 1 04:10 06:10
Savona Train Station Nimes Parnasse 04:10 12:15
Savona Train Station Charles de Gaulle Airport 3, 巴黎 04:10 22:05
Savona Train Station Frankfurt Central 06:50 02:00
Savona Train Station Palazzetto dello Sport, 卡拉布里亚大区 06:50 05:05
Savona Train Station Mola Di Bari 06:50 01:44
Savona Train Station Paris Bercy Seine 06:50 23:30
Savona Train Station Crotone 06:50 03:35
Savona Train Station Ciro Marina 06:50 02:55
Savona Train Station Rosarno Pizzeria 06:50 05:40
Savona Train Station Cosenza Autostazione 06:50 03:30
Savona Train Station Venice Mestre Train Station 06:50 19:45
Savona Train Station Paris Massy Palaiseau 06:50 22:55
Savona Train Station Pietrapaola, 卡拉布里亚大区 06:50 02:15
Savona Train Station Mormanno, 卡拉布里亚大区 06:50 02:00
Savona Train Station Mandatoriccio, 卡拉布里亚大区 06:50 02:20
Savona Train Station Monopoli 06:50 02:15
Savona Train Station Polignano a Mare 06:50 02:05
Savona Train Station Torretta Crucoli, 卡拉布里亚大区 06:50 02:40
Savona Train Station Firmo, 卡拉布里亚大区 06:50 00:35
Savona Train Station Strongoli Marina, 奇尔奥马里纳 06:50 03:15
Savona Train Station Bari Centrale Train Station 06:50 01:15
Savona Train Station 博洛尼亚 公車站 06:50 14:45
Savona Train Station 萊切 06:50 03:45
Savona Train Station Lagonegro Dilinergie, 巴西利卡塔大区 06:50 23:25
Savona Train Station Caserta Train Station 06:50 23:10
Savona Train Station Bari Centrale Train Station 11:10 01:45
Savona Train Station Lauria South, 巴西利卡塔大区 11:10 03:50
Savona Train Station Caserta Train Station 11:10 01:00
Savona Train Station Rome Tiburtina 11:10 22:45
Savona Train Station Potenza Viale del Basento 11:10 02:50
Savona Train Station 那不勒斯 11:10 01:40
Savona Train Station Viale Europa, 帕拉佐圣杰尔瓦肖 11:10 03:10
Savona Train Station Pescara Montesilvano Gas Eni 11:10 21:55
Savona Train Station Squillace, 卡拉布里亚大区 11:10 05:50
Savona Train Station Troia Viale Kennedy Parking, 普利亚大区 11:10 01:55
Savona Train Station Taranto 11:10 03:05
Savona Train Station Tronchetto Railway Station, 威尼斯 11:55 00:15
Savona Train Station Barcelona Sants Bus Station 11:55 01:30
Savona Train Station Bordeaux City Center 11:55 02:45
Savona Train Station Marco Polo Airport P7, 威尼斯 11:55 01:00
Savona Train Station Venice Mestre Train Station 11:55 00:35
Savona Train Station 博洛尼亚 公車站 12:10 17:30
Savona Train Station Ercolano, Campania 13:15 03:30
Savona Train Station Citta Sant Angelo, 阿布鲁佐大区 13:15 00:04
Savona Train Station Frankfurt Central 13:15 02:45
Savona Train Station Freiburg Central Bus Station 13:15 22:20
Savona Train Station Karlsruhe Bus Station South 13:15 00:10
Savona Train Station Wroclaw Galeria Wroclavia 13:15 17:15
Savona Train Station Frankfurt Suedbahnhof 13:15 07:08
Savona Train Station Rome Tiburtina Bus Station 13:15 01:30
Savona Train Station Padua 13:15 22:10
Savona Train Station 法兰克福 公車站 13:15 04:05
Savona Train Station Pescara Central Train Station 13:15 00:20
Savona Train Station Bari Centrale Train Station 13:15 03:45
Savona Train Station 米蘭客運站Lampugnano, 米蘭 13:15 15:40
Savona Train Station Trieste Central 13:15 01:05
Savona Train Station 那不勒斯, 那不勒斯 13:15 03:00
Savona Train Station 慕尼黑中央 公車站 13:15 00:45
Savona Train Station 纽伦堡中央 公車站 13:15 02:35
Savona Train Station 曼海姆 13:15 01:20
Savona Train Station Basel City Center 13:15 21:00
Savona Train Station Padua 14:50 00:05
Savona Train Station Rome Anagnina 14:50 05:55
Savona Train Station Venice Mestre Train Station 14:50 00:40
Savona Train Station Girolamo Cardinale Avenue, 维罗纳 14:50 22:55
Savona Train Station Corso Vittorio Emanuele II, 都灵 14:50 16:40
Savona Train Station Tronchetto Railway Station, 威尼斯 14:50 01:00
Savona Train Station Pompei 17:25 03:05
Savona Train Station Principe Railway Station, 热那亚 17:25 18:15
Savona Train Station Caserta Train Station 17:25 04:10

最近的车站

类型 名字 千米
火车 Savona 0.1
公共汽车 Savona 0.1
公共汽车 Savona Angelo Barile 0.7
公共汽车 Savona Antonio Gramsci Street 1.5
公共汽车 Savona Marittima 1.9