Geneva Bus Station

Geneva Bus Station

Departures - 13:16

Origin 目的地 Departures 到达
Geneva Bus Station Milan 00:55 05:40
Geneva Bus Station 威尼斯巴士站 00:55 12:00
Geneva Bus Station 奥斯塔 00:55 03:20
Geneva Bus Station Bologna Piazza XX Settembre 00:55 13:10
Geneva Bus Station Saint Exupery Airport, 里昂 00:55 09:00
Geneva Bus Station Paris Bercy Seine 00:55 22:50
Geneva Bus Station Chamonix Sud 00:55 02:15
Geneva Bus Station Villa Constanza Bus Station, 佛罗伦萨 00:55 14:35
Geneva Bus Station Villa Constanza Bus Station, 佛罗伦萨 00:55 14:35
Geneva Bus Station Tronchetto Bus Station, 威尼斯 00:55 12:20
Geneva Bus Station Brussel Train North, 布鲁塞尔市 01:00 17:25
Geneva Bus Station 杜塞尔多夫 公車站 01:00 16:45
Geneva Bus Station Vienna Erdberg 01:00 20:05
Geneva Bus Station Amsterdam P R Sloterdijk 01:00 20:00
Geneva Bus Station 卢森堡汽车站, 盧森堡區 01:00 14:30
Geneva Bus Station Amsterdam P R Sloterdijk 01:00 19:30
Geneva Bus Station Cologne North Leverkusen 01:00 16:15
Geneva Bus Station Trier Central Train Station 01:00 12:45
Geneva Bus Station Kehl Main Train, 弗赖堡 01:00 09:15
Geneva Bus Station Prague UAN Florenc 01:00 20:00
Geneva Bus Station Hamburg Central Bus 01:00 22:45
Geneva Bus Station 柏林南十字车站 01:00 17:12
Geneva Bus Station 柏林中央火车站 01:00 17:20
Geneva Bus Station 斯特拉斯堡 公車站 01:00 08:55
Geneva Bus Station Munich Messe 01:00 14:45
Geneva Bus Station 科隆 機場 01:00 13:10
Geneva Bus Station 科隆 機場 01:00 13:10
Geneva Bus Station Frankfurt Suedbahnhof 01:00 13:08
Geneva Bus Station 布拉格火车站 公車站 01:00 19:50
Geneva Bus Station 科隆 機場 01:00 15:15
Geneva Bus Station 中央汽车站鹿特丹 01:00 20:00
Geneva Bus Station Madrid Airport T4 04:15 09:55
Geneva Bus Station 科隆 機場 04:15 06:30
Geneva Bus Station Nancy Quai St Catherine 04:15 20:10
Geneva Bus Station Charles de Gaulle Airport 3, 巴黎 04:15 13:40
Geneva Bus Station Madrid South 04:15 10:30
Geneva Bus Station Paris Bercy Seine 04:15 12:10
Geneva Bus Station Paris Massy Palaiseau 04:15 22:00
Geneva Bus Station Shopping Centre, 布里夫拉盖亚尔德 04:15 19:40
Geneva Bus Station Paris Orly Sud Airport Parking P5 04:15 14:35
Geneva Bus Station 杜塞尔多夫 公車站 04:15 07:50
Geneva Bus Station 斯图加特 公車站 04:15 04:10
Geneva Bus Station Toulouse Central 04:15 22:15
Geneva Bus Station Barcelona North Bus Station 04:15 11:30
Geneva Bus Station Nantes La Haluchere 04:15 20:00
Geneva Bus Station Bilbao Bus Station 04:15 05:40
Geneva Bus Station Lyon Perrache Bus Stop 06:10 08:30
Geneva Bus Station Frejus Peage Ouest, 尼斯 06:10 16:40
Geneva Bus Station Aix en Provence Krypton 06:10 15:15
Geneva Bus Station Shopping Centre, 布里夫拉盖亚尔德 06:10 18:40
Geneva Bus Station Nice Airport Terminal 2 06:10 17:55
Geneva Bus Station Barcelona North Bus Station 06:10 23:00
Geneva Bus Station Nancy Bus Stop 06:10 16:30
Geneva Bus Station Bordeaux City Center 06:10 21:20
Geneva Bus Station Chamonix Sud 06:30 07:40
Geneva Bus Station Nice Airport Terminal 2 06:45 04:00
Geneva Bus Station 贝尔加莫 06:45 22:00
Geneva Bus Station 慕尼黑中央 公車站 07:35 20:35
Geneva Bus Station Morzine 07:35 09:00
Geneva Bus Station Autogara Militari, 布加勒斯特 07:35 21:15
Geneva Bus Station Villa Constanza Bus Station, 佛罗伦萨 07:35 19:55
Geneva Bus Station Villa Constanza Bus Station, 佛罗伦萨 07:35 19:30
Geneva Bus Station Villa Constanza Bus Station, 佛罗伦萨 07:35 22:30
Geneva Bus Station Les Gets 07:35 08:40
Geneva Bus Station Vicenza Bus Station 07:35 19:25
Geneva Bus Station Morzine Les Prodains 07:35 09:10
Geneva Bus Station 米蘭客運站Lampugnano, 米蘭 07:35 12:50
Geneva Bus Station Ancona Via Guglielmo Marconi 07:35 23:35
Geneva Bus Station Rome Tiburtina Bus Station 07:35 22:55
Geneva Bus Station Bergamo Central 07:35 15:40
Geneva Bus Station 贝加莫机场 07:35 13:50
Geneva Bus Station Rome Tiburtina Bus Station 07:35 23:20
Geneva Bus Station Hamburg Central Bus 07:35 08:35
Geneva Bus Station Chamonix Sud 07:35 08:55
Geneva Bus Station Bellegarde Peage, Valserhone 08:00 09:00
Geneva Bus Station Savona Train Station 08:20 17:50
Geneva Bus Station Nice Airport Terminal 2 08:20 19:55
Geneva Bus Station Padua 08:30 20:55
Geneva Bus Station Villa Constanza Bus Station, 佛罗伦萨 08:30 21:25
Geneva Bus Station Rimini Piazzale Gondar 08:30 19:34
Geneva Bus Station Cosenza Autostazione 08:30 09:30
Geneva Bus Station Matera Via Don Luigi Sturzo 08:30 08:00
Geneva Bus Station Rimini Rivazzurra 08:30 19:44
Geneva Bus Station Rimini Miramare 08:30 19:50
Geneva Bus Station Rimini Marebello 08:30 19:39
Geneva Bus Station Ancona Via Guglielmo Marconi 08:30 02:09
Geneva Bus Station Ljubljana Bus Station 08:30 00:45
Geneva Bus Station T2 Guidoni Bus Station, 佛罗伦萨 08:30 21:00
Geneva Bus Station Marco Polo Airport P7, 威尼斯 08:30 21:15
Geneva Bus Station Cologne North Leverkusen 08:30 06:05
Geneva Bus Station 佛羅倫薩汽車站 08:30 22:55
Geneva Bus Station 克拉科夫汽车站 08:30 11:30
Geneva Bus Station Cormano Cusano Milanino East 08:35 17:44
Geneva Bus Station Nice Airport 1 08:35 19:55
Geneva Bus Station Treviso Roma Street 08:35 23:15
Geneva Bus Station Rue des Terres de Borde, 波尔多 09:30 19:00
Geneva Bus Station Villa Constanza Bus Station, 佛罗伦萨 09:45 22:05
Geneva Bus Station 斯图加特 公車站 09:55 21:25
Geneva Bus Station 法兰克福 公車站 09:55 22:10
Geneva Bus Station 科隆 機場 09:55 02:10

最近的车站

Type 名字 千米
公共汽车 Geneva Bus Station 0.0
公共汽车 Geneva Place Dorciere 0.0
公共汽车 Geneva Rue Ami Levrier 0.0
公共汽车 Geneva Rue Ami Levrier 0.1
火车 Geneva Train 0.5