Messina Main Train Station - Ferroviaria centrale di Messina

Messina Main Train

Departures - 09:09

Origin 目的地 Departures 到达
Messina Main Train Station Padua 00:55 18:50
Messina Main Train Station Padua 00:55 18:50
Messina Main Train Station Metropark Central Parking, 那不勒斯 01:30 08:10
Messina Main Train Station Milan 01:30 20:15
Messina Main Train Station Milan 01:30 20:15
Messina Main Train Station Metropark Central Parking, 那不勒斯 01:30 08:10
Messina Main Train Station San Donato Bus Station, 米蘭 01:30 20:55
Messina Main Train Station San Donato Bus Station, 米蘭 01:30 20:55
Messina Main Train Station Padua 03:00 20:55
Messina Main Train Station Padua 03:00 20:55
Messina Main Train Station Catania Bus Station 04:35 05:50
Messina Main Train Station Palermo Centrale Train Station 06:00 09:25
Messina Main Train Station Palermo Centrale Train Station 06:00 09:25
Messina Main Train Station Augusta Lukoil SS193 06:05 08:15
Messina Main Train Station Licata Bus Station 06:05 10:20
Messina Main Train Station Caltagirone 06:05 08:45
Messina Main Train Station Gela Train Station 06:05 09:30
Messina Main Train Station Palermo Centrale Train Station 06:35 11:00
Messina Main Train Station Taormina Via Nazionale 06:50 07:35
Messina Main Train Station Taormina Via Nazionale 175 09:00 09:38
Messina Main Train Station Taormina Capotaormina 09:00 09:45
Messina Main Train Station Cesena Train Station 10:25 07:55
Messina Main Train Station Quattromiglia Rende 10:25 13:30
Messina Main Train Station Reggio Emilia Train Station 10:25 06:00
Messina Main Train Station Perugia Fontivegge 10:25 03:34
Messina Main Train Station 盧加諾 10:25 09:45
Messina Main Train Station Venice Mestre Train Station 10:25 05:20
Messina Main Train Station 苏黎世 10:25 11:00
Messina Main Train Station Pesaro Piazza Stefanini 10:25 06:40
Messina Main Train Station Perugia Piazza Partigiani 10:25 01:55
Messina Main Train Station Rimini Centro Studi 10:25 07:15
Messina Main Train Station Caserta Train Station 10:25 22:40
Messina Main Train Station Girolamo Cardinale Avenue, 维罗纳 10:25 09:45
Messina Main Train Station Turin Stura 10:25 12:35
Messina Main Train Station Milan Malpensa Airport T2 10:25 10:00
Messina Main Train Station Tronchetto Railway Station, 威尼斯 10:25 05:40
Messina Main Train Station 那不勒斯, 那不勒斯 10:25 17:45
Messina Main Train Station Treviso Roma Street 10:25 12:30
Messina Main Train Station 慕尼黑中央 公車站 10:25 16:45
Messina Main Train Station Malpensa Airport T1, 米蘭 10:25 10:10
Messina Main Train Station Corso Vittorio Emanuele II, 都灵 10:25 07:35
Messina Main Train Station Piacenza Viale Sant Ambrogio 10:25 06:29
Messina Main Train Station Villa Constanza Bus Station, 佛罗伦萨 10:25 02:35
Messina Main Train Station Paris Bercy Seine 10:25 22:10
Messina Main Train Station Padua 10:25 04:45
Messina Main Train Station Siena Piazza Gramsci 10:25 23:59
Messina Main Train Station Frankfurt Central 10:25 17:20
Messina Main Train Station 贝加莫机场 10:25 09:00
Messina Main Train Station Andria 10:45 21:24
Messina Main Train Station Cosenza Autostazione 10:45 15:05
Messina Main Train Station Pescara Central Train Station 10:45 03:15
Messina Main Train Station Girolamo Cardinale Avenue, 维罗纳 10:45 07:00
Messina Main Train Station Taranto 10:45 17:50
Messina Main Train Station Palazzetto dello Sport, 卡拉布里亚大区 10:45 13:19
Messina Main Train Station Rosarno Pizzeria 10:45 12:44
Messina Main Train Station Bergamo Central 10:45 08:45
Messina Main Train Station Bergamo Central 10:45 08:45
Messina Main Train Station Vasto 10:45 01:59
Messina Main Train Station Caserta Train Station 10:45 23:30
Messina Main Train Station Cesena P d Accoglienza 10:45 03:40
Messina Main Train Station Lanciano Hotel Thema 10:45 02:34
Messina Main Train Station 萊切 10:45 22:55
Messina Main Train Station Matera Via Don Luigi Sturzo 10:45 20:10
Messina Main Train Station Bari Centrale Train Station 10:45 19:00
Messina Main Train Station Modena Gottardi Bus Station 10:50 05:20
Messina Main Train Station Girolamo Cardinale Avenue, 维罗纳 10:50 06:25
Messina Main Train Station Ravenna 10:50 09:15
Messina Main Train Station Rome Tiburtina Bus Station 10:50 21:10
Messina Main Train Station 米蘭客運站Lampugnano, 米蘭 10:50 06:10
Messina Main Train Station Vicenza Bus Station 10:50 09:45
Messina Main Train Station Marco Polo Airport P7, 威尼斯 10:50 10:05
Messina Main Train Station Pavia Main Train Station 10:50 10:45
Messina Main Train Station Sesto San Giovanni, 米蘭 10:50 10:25
Messina Main Train Station Corso Vittorio Emanuele II, 都灵 10:50 07:55
Messina Main Train Station Montecatini Terme Central 10:50 07:40
Messina Main Train Station Salerno Piazza delle Concordia 10:50 17:05
Messina Main Train Station 博洛尼亚 公車站 10:50 03:55
Messina Main Train Station Chur, 格勞賓登州 10:50 11:55
Messina Main Train Station Parma 10:50 06:40
Messina Main Train Station Poggibonsi Salceto Dir Firenze 10:50 05:30
Messina Main Train Station Prato Train Station 10:50 06:40
Messina Main Train Station Pistoia Train Station 10:50 07:15
Messina Main Train Station Modena Gottardi Bus Station 10:50 04:45
Messina Main Train Station San Donato Bus Station, 米蘭 10:50 05:30
Messina Main Train Station Pisa Pietrasantina 10:50 08:30
Messina Main Train Station Pescara Central Train Station 10:50 02:10
Messina Main Train Station Mantova, 曼托瓦 10:50 05:40
Messina Main Train Station Santa Teresa di Riva Via Lungomare Bucalo Centro, Taormina 14:15 15:24
Messina Main Train Station Pesaro Piazza Stefanini 16:10 08:00
Messina Main Train Station Villa Constanza Bus Station, 佛罗伦萨 16:10 07:35
Messina Main Train Station Ancona Via Guglielmo Marconi 16:10 06:25
Messina Main Train Station 博洛尼亚 公車站 16:10 10:25
Messina Main Train Station Pescara Central Train Station 16:10 04:20
Messina Main Train Station Civitanova Quintino Sella, Civitanova Marche 16:10 05:50
Messina Main Train Station Cesena P d Accoglienza 16:10 09:05
Messina Main Train Station Pisa Pietrasantina 16:10 09:05
Messina Main Train Station Vibo Valentia 16:10 18:15
Messina Main Train Station Rome Tiburtina Bus Station 16:10 05:35
Messina Main Train Station Cariati 16:10 22:25
Messina Main Train Station Siena Central Train Station 16:10 06:40

最近的车站

Type 名字 千米
公共汽车 Messina 0.0
公共汽车 Piazza della Repubblica, 墨西拿 0.1
火车 Messina Centrale 0.2
公共汽车 Messina Via Giuseppe La Farina 0.5
轮渡 Messina Port 0.5