Lucca Main Train Station - Ferroviaria centrale di Lucca

Lucca Main Train

Departures - 08:48

Origin 目的地 Departures 到达
Lucca Main Train Station Lyon Perrache Bus Stop 02:20 14:15
Lucca Main Train Station Paris Bercy Seine 02:20 22:10
Lucca Main Train Station 热那亚汽车站 02:20 05:05
Lucca Main Train Station Turin Lingotto Train Station 02:20 07:45
Lucca Main Train Station Barcelona North Bus Station 02:20 23:40
Lucca Main Train Station Nimes Parnasse 02:20 18:15
Lucca Main Train Station Polignano a Mare 03:05 16:44
Lucca Main Train Station Nardo 03:05 21:25
Lucca Main Train Station Monopoli 03:05 15:05
Lucca Main Train Station Paris Bercy Seine 03:05 05:30
Lucca Main Train Station Messina Main Train Station 03:05 19:10
Lucca Main Train Station Pescara Central Train Station 03:05 11:25
Lucca Main Train Station Campobasso Central 03:05 14:50
Lucca Main Train Station Chieti Scalo Train Station 03:05 15:15
Lucca Main Train Station Quattromiglia Rende 03:05 16:25
Lucca Main Train Station 那不勒斯, 那不勒斯 03:05 12:05
Lucca Main Train Station Val Vomano Piazza G D Annunzio, 阿布鲁佐大区 03:05 14:10
Lucca Main Train Station Taranto 03:05 18:15
Lucca Main Train Station Teramo Public Garden 03:05 14:25
Lucca Main Train Station 萊切 03:05 18:05
Lucca Main Train Station L Aquila Amiternum Hotel 03:05 10:35
Lucca Main Train Station Lanciano Hotel Thema 03:05 16:30
Lucca Main Train Station 慕尼黑中央 公車站 03:05 22:20
Lucca Main Train Station Cosenza Autostazione 03:05 16:35
Lucca Main Train Station Ortona 03:05 16:15
Lucca Main Train Station Paris Massy Palaiseau 03:05 04:55
Lucca Main Train Station Brindisi 03:05 17:30
Lucca Main Train Station Bari Centrale Train Station 03:05 14:20
Lucca Main Train Station Rome Tiburtina Bus Station 03:05 07:25
Lucca Main Train Station 貝內文托 03:05 13:25
Lucca Main Train Station Catania Bus Station 03:05 20:30
Lucca Main Train Station Fasano Via degli Astronauti 03:05 17:40
Lucca Main Train Station Foggia 03:05 16:15
Lucca Main Train Station Gallipoli Station 03:05 18:50
Lucca Main Train Station Gravina in Puglia 03:05 16:20
Lucca Main Train Station Teramo Piazza San Francesco 03:05 14:30
Lucca Main Train Station Lagonegro Dilinergie, 巴西利卡塔大区 15:05 05:15
Lucca Main Train Station 斯图加特 公車站 15:05 07:20
Lucca Main Train Station 米蘭客運站Lampugnano, 米蘭 15:05 23:30
Lucca Main Train Station Barcelona North Bus Station 15:05 09:10
Lucca Main Train Station 慕尼黑中央 公車站 15:05 08:00
Lucca Main Train Station Catania Bus Station 15:05 20:30
Lucca Main Train Station 苏黎世 15:05 03:25
Lucca Main Train Station 那不勒斯, 那不勒斯 15:15 08:25
Lucca Main Train Station 那不勒斯, 那不勒斯 19:00 05:50
Lucca Main Train Station Siena Central Train Station 19:45 21:50
Lucca Main Train Station Villa Constanza Bus Station, 佛罗伦萨 19:45 20:50
Lucca Main Train Station Brindisi 19:45 08:40
Lucca Main Train Station Corigliano Distributore AGIP, Corigliano Calabro 19:45 07:20
Lucca Main Train Station Leonardo da Vinci Airport, 罗马 19:45 04:00
Lucca Main Train Station Prato Piazzale Del Museo 19:45 20:30
Lucca Main Train Station Basel City Center 19:45 09:15
Lucca Main Train Station Messina Main Train Station 19:45 17:35
Lucca Main Train Station San Severo Train Station 19:45 04:35
Lucca Main Train Station Taranto 19:45 10:50

最近的车站

Type 名字 千米
火车 Lucca 0.0
公共汽车 Viale Camillo Benso Cavour, 卢卡 0.1
公共汽车 Lucca 0.7
公共汽车 Lucca Piazzale Verdi 1.1
公共汽车 Lucca Viale Europa Fr Hotel Napoleon 1.3