Siena Central Train Station - Siena Ferroviaria centrale

Siena Central Train

Departures - 09:10

Origin 目的地 Departures 到达
Siena Central Train Station Gallipoli Station 00:05 13:55
Siena Central Train Station Pompei 00:05 11:20
Siena Central Train Station Brindisi 00:05 11:55
Siena Central Train Station 萊切 00:05 12:30
Siena Central Train Station Bari Centrale Train Station 00:05 12:35
Siena Central Train Station Monopoli 00:05 14:40
Siena Central Train Station Modugno Via Marzi 00:05 12:20
Siena Central Train Station Caserta Train Station 00:05 05:15
Siena Central Train Station Matera Via Don Luigi Sturzo 00:05 11:34
Siena Central Train Station Potenza Viale del Basento 00:05 10:14
Siena Central Train Station Maglie Piazzale Megapark 00:05 16:50
Siena Central Train Station Salerno Piazza delle Concordia 00:05 06:55
Siena Central Train Station 那不勒斯, 那不勒斯 00:05 05:50
Siena Central Train Station Padua 00:10 08:35
Siena Central Train Station Marco Polo Airport P7, 威尼斯 00:10 10:05
Siena Central Train Station Tronchetto Railway Station, 威尼斯 00:10 09:35
Siena Central Train Station 苏黎世 00:10 13:20
Siena Central Train Station Venice Mestre Train Station 00:10 09:15
Siena Central Train Station Malpensa Airport T1, 米蘭 00:10 10:10
Siena Central Train Station Milan Malpensa Airport T2 00:10 10:00
Siena Central Train Station Bolzano South 00:15 12:00
Siena Central Train Station Pavia Main Train Station 00:15 10:45
Siena Central Train Station Bergamo Central 00:15 09:20
Siena Central Train Station 萊切 04:35 18:05
Siena Central Train Station Quattromiglia 04:35 17:25
Siena Central Train Station Brindisi 04:35 17:30
Siena Central Train Station Fasano Via degli Astronauti 04:35 17:40
Siena Central Train Station Polignano a Mare 04:35 16:25
Siena Central Train Station Tronchetto Railway Station, 威尼斯 04:35 11:20
Siena Central Train Station Venice Mestre Train Station 04:35 11:00
Siena Central Train Station Rome Tiburtina Bus Station 04:35 07:30
Siena Central Train Station Bari Centrale Train Station 04:35 16:50
Siena Central Train Station Teramo Piazza San Francesco 04:35 11:25
Siena Central Train Station 貝內文托 04:35 13:55
Siena Central Train Station Altamura 04:35 16:45
Siena Central Train Station Gallipoli Station 04:35 18:50
Siena Central Train Station Padua 04:35 10:20
Siena Central Train Station L Aquila Amiternum Hotel 04:35 10:35
Siena Central Train Station Castiglione stazione FS, Quattromiglia 04:35 17:40
Siena Central Train Station San Pietro in Guarano, 卡拉布里亚大区 04:35 17:55
Siena Central Train Station 布达佩斯 公車站 04:40 04:31
Siena Central Train Station Marseille Airport, 巴黎 04:40 19:35
Siena Central Train Station Pisa Pietrasantina 04:40 08:30
Siena Central Train Station Linate Airport Bus Station, 米蘭 04:40 15:00
Siena Central Train Station Piazzale Cimitero, 加里波利半島 05:30 19:25
Siena Central Train Station Piazzale Cimitero, 加里波利半島 05:30 19:25
Siena Central Train Station Gravina in Puglia 05:45 16:20
Siena Central Train Station Agrigento 05:45 23:55
Siena Central Train Station Caltanissetta Via Rochester 05:45 22:35
Siena Central Train Station Caserta Train Station 06:05 13:45
Siena Central Train Station Foggia 06:05 16:25
Siena Central Train Station 圣乔瓦尼汽车站 06:10 18:00
Siena Central Train Station Leonardo da Vinci Airport T3, 罗马 06:15 09:30
Siena Central Train Station Principe Railway Station, 热那亚 06:25 14:25
Siena Central Train Station Boblingen, Boeblingen 06:25 22:50
Siena Central Train Station Stuttgart North Kornwestheim 06:25 23:30
Siena Central Train Station Corso Vittorio Emanuele II, 都灵 06:25 16:50
Siena Central Train Station Lyon Perrache Bus Stop 06:25 21:20
Siena Central Train Station Vienna Erdberg 06:25 04:30
Siena Central Train Station Villa Constanza Bus Station, 佛罗伦萨 06:25 07:15
Siena Central Train Station Reggio Emilia AV Mediopadana 06:25 10:00
Siena Central Train Station 布达佩斯 公車站 06:25 06:55
Siena Central Train Station San Donato Bus Station, 米蘭 06:25 12:35
Siena Central Train Station 盧加諾 06:25 18:55
Siena Central Train Station Bari Centrale Train Station 06:30 19:30
Siena Central Train Station Malpensa Airport T1, 米蘭 06:40 17:25
Siena Central Train Station Linate Airport Bus Station, 米蘭 06:40 11:45
Siena Central Train Station 贝加莫机场 06:40 12:35
Siena Central Train Station 米蘭客運站Lampugnano, 米蘭 06:40 12:20
Siena Central Train Station Campobasso Central 06:40 14:50
Siena Central Train Station 盧加諾 06:40 13:50
Siena Central Train Station 博洛尼亚 公車站 06:40 08:55
Siena Central Train Station 苏黎世 06:40 17:10
Siena Central Train Station La Spezia Via Carducci 06:45 10:20
Siena Central Train Station Orly Airport South Parking P6, 巴黎 06:55 07:15
Siena Central Train Station Brussel Train North, 布鲁塞尔市 07:20 08:45
Siena Central Train Station Paris Massy Palaiseau 07:20 04:55
Siena Central Train Station Val Vomano Piazza G D Annunzio, 阿布鲁佐大区 08:30 14:10
Siena Central Train Station Trieste Central 08:30 16:15
Siena Central Train Station L Aquila Amiternum Hotel 08:30 13:25
Siena Central Train Station Teramo Public Garden 08:30 14:25
Siena Central Train Station Manduria 08:30 20:20
Siena Central Train Station Nardo 08:30 21:25
Siena Central Train Station Teramo Piazza San Francesco 08:30 14:30
Siena Central Train Station Grottaminarda Via A Moro, Campania 08:30 15:55
Siena Central Train Station Alba Adriatica 08:30 16:40
Siena Central Train Station Villa Rosa Northbound, 阿布鲁佐大区 08:30 16:45
Siena Central Train Station Martinsicuro, 阿布鲁佐大区 08:30 16:50
Siena Central Train Station Villa Constanza Bus Station, 佛罗伦萨 08:40 09:40
Siena Central Train Station 圣乔瓦尼汽车站 09:20 18:00
Siena Central Train Station 贝加莫机场 09:20 17:35
Siena Central Train Station Venice Mestre Train Station 09:20 15:05
Siena Central Train Station Lyon Perrache Bus Stop 09:20 23:30
Siena Central Train Station Tronchetto Railway Station, 威尼斯 09:20 15:30
Siena Central Train Station Padua 09:30 16:05
Siena Central Train Station Marco Polo Airport P7, 威尼斯 09:30 16:25
Siena Central Train Station Paris Bercy Seine 09:30 05:30
Siena Central Train Station 克拉科夫汽车站 09:30 11:30
Siena Central Train Station Paris Massy Palaiseau 09:30 04:55
Siena Central Train Station 柏林中央 公車站 09:30 08:45

最近的车站

Type 名字 千米
公共汽车 Siena 0.1
火车 Siena 0.1
公共汽车 Siena Piazzale Carlo Rosselli 0.2
公共汽车 Siena Sardegna 0.5
公共汽车 Siena Piazza Gramsci 1.0