San Sebastian Bus Station

San Sebastian Central

出发 - 04:49

出发地 目的地 出发 到达
San Sebastian Bus Station 格拉纳达 18:30 07:00
San Sebastian Bus Station Santiago de Compostela 18:50 07:00
San Sebastian Bus Station 毕尔巴鄂 18:50 20:15
San Sebastian Bus Station 拉科魯尼亞, 拉科魯尼亞 18:50 06:05
San Sebastian Bus Station Coimbra Central 20:00 05:15
San Sebastian Bus Station Lisbon R de Campolide 20:00 10:40
San Sebastian Bus Station Coimbra Rua do Padrao 20:35 07:20
San Sebastian Bus Station Lisbon Jardim Zoologico IC 20:35 11:45
San Sebastian Bus Station A Saborosa Restaurant, 科英布拉 20:35 06:35
San Sebastian Bus Station Lisbon Oriente Bus Station 20:35 11:20
San Sebastian Bus Station 萊里亞 20:35 09:15
San Sebastian Bus Station Fatima Bus Station 20:35 09:50
San Sebastian Bus Station Abrantes 20:40 08:35
San Sebastian Bus Station Braga Rua de S Martinho 20:40 11:40
San Sebastian Bus Station Almada Cova Piedade, 里斯本 20:40 12:10
San Sebastian Bus Station Braganca Bus Station, 布拉干薩 20:40 04:00
San Sebastian Bus Station Garagem Atlantico Bus Stop, 波爾圖 20:40 08:40
San Sebastian Bus Station Santarem Av Bandeira, 圣塔伦 20:40 10:10
San Sebastian Bus Station Intl Interconnection Hub, 布尔戈斯 20:40 00:35
San Sebastian Bus Station 布朗库堡 20:40 06:50
San Sebastian Bus Station Pombal Central 20:45 08:50
San Sebastian Bus Station Conex Vilar Formoso 20:45 04:05
San Sebastian Bus Station Paris Bercy Seine 20:45 09:25
San Sebastian Bus Station Rue des Terres de Borde, 波尔多 21:00 00:40
San Sebastian Bus Station 奥尔良 21:00 07:10
San Sebastian Bus Station Paris Bercy Seine 22:00 09:45
San Sebastian Bus Station Nantes La Haluchere 22:00 08:15
San Sebastian Bus Station 南特 機場 22:00 07:50
San Sebastian Bus Station Plailly Parc Asterix, 克雷伊 22:00 13:10
San Sebastian Bus Station Victoria Bus Station, 伦敦 22:00 22:20
San Sebastian Bus Station Aix en Provence Central Train 22:00 12:15
San Sebastian Bus Station 佩皮尼昂 22:00 09:15
San Sebastian Bus Station Aix en Provence Central Train 22:00 22:25
San Sebastian Bus Station Rue de la Madeleine, 蒙彼利埃 22:00 09:25
San Sebastian Bus Station 里昂佩拉什站 22:00 14:40
San Sebastian Bus Station 慕尼黑中央 公車站 22:00 01:15
San Sebastian Bus Station 斯图加特 公車站 22:00 22:25
San Sebastian Bus Station Nancy Quai St Catherine 22:00 17:00
San Sebastian Bus Station Nantes La Haluchere 00:30 14:55
San Sebastian Bus Station Prague Roztyly 00:30 05:25
San Sebastian Bus Station Hendaye 00:30 00:50
San Sebastian Bus Station The Hague 00:30 01:00
San Sebastian Bus Station Amsterdam Bijlmer 00:30 23:35
San Sebastian Bus Station Delft, 南荷蘭省 00:30 00:35
San Sebastian Bus Station Tours Parking Peupliers 00:30 10:30
San Sebastian Bus Station Blois Train, 中央 盧瓦爾河谷大區 00:30 11:25
San Sebastian Bus Station Amsterdam Schiphol Airport 00:30 00:35
San Sebastian Bus Station Brussels Airport 00:30 20:25
San Sebastian Bus Station 慕尼黑中央 公車站 00:30 02:50
San Sebastian Bus Station Amsterdam P R Sloterdijk 00:30 00:00
San Sebastian Bus Station Bordeaux City Center 00:30 04:45
San Sebastian Bus Station Orleans Tram Liberation 00:30 12:20
San Sebastian Bus Station Biarritz Airport 00:30 01:30
San Sebastian Bus Station 梅斯 公車站 00:30 21:20
San Sebastian Bus Station Rennes Central, 南特 00:30 13:15
San Sebastian Bus Station Bordeaux Pessac 00:30 04:10
San Sebastian Bus Station 斯特拉斯堡 公車站, 大東部大區 00:30 03:00
San Sebastian Bus Station Saint Jean de Luz, 昂代 00:30 01:10
San Sebastian Bus Station Bourges Foire 00:30 16:40
San Sebastian Bus Station Victoria Bus Station, 伦敦 00:30 00:00
San Sebastian Bus Station Kehl Main Train, 弗赖堡 00:30 21:00
San Sebastian Bus Station Prague Andel 00:30 04:05
San Sebastian Bus Station Valladolid Central 00:30 06:30
San Sebastian Bus Station Barcelona North Bus Station 00:30 16:10
San Sebastian Bus Station 斯图加特 公車站 00:30 23:10
San Sebastian Bus Station Bayonne 00:30 01:50
San Sebastian Bus Station Brussel Train North, 布鲁塞尔市 00:30 21:35
San Sebastian Bus Station 拉科魯尼亞, 拉科魯尼亞 00:30 16:00
San Sebastian Bus Station Angers Train, 卢瓦尔河地区大区 00:30 13:50
San Sebastian Bus Station 安特卫普 00:30 21:10
San Sebastian Bus Station 佩皮尼昂 00:30 13:30
San Sebastian Bus Station Biarritz Pays Basque Airport 00:30 01:30
San Sebastian Bus Station Orleans Oui 00:30 12:20
San Sebastian Bus Station 中央汽车站鹿特丹 00:30 00:05
San Sebastian Bus Station Prague UAN Florenc 00:30 04:35
San Sebastian Bus Station Braga Rua de S Martinho 00:40 12:25
San Sebastian Bus Station Rue de la Madeleine, 蒙彼利埃 00:40 11:40
San Sebastian Bus Station Saint Charles Railway Station, 馬賽 00:40 14:05
San Sebastian Bus Station Aix en Provence Krypton 01:15 17:55
San Sebastian Bus Station 佩皮尼昂 01:15 16:40
San Sebastian Bus Station Lunel, 蒙彼利埃 01:15 16:05
San Sebastian Bus Station Sabines Rail Station, 蒙彼利埃 03:30 14:40
San Sebastian Bus Station Berne 03:30 02:35
San Sebastian Bus Station Amsterdam Bijlmer 03:30 01:05
San Sebastian Bus Station Amsterdam Schiphol Airport 03:50 00:55
San Sebastian Bus Station Saint Exupery Airport, 里昂 03:50 17:15
San Sebastian Bus Station Avignon Le Pontet 03:50 01:40
San Sebastian Bus Station 中央汽车站鹿特丹 03:50 23:30
San Sebastian Bus Station Toulouse Central 04:00 09:30
San Sebastian Bus Station Brussels Airport 04:00 02:45
San Sebastian Bus Station 佩皮尼昂 04:00 13:30
San Sebastian Bus Station Sabines Rail Station, 蒙彼利埃 04:00 14:00
San Sebastian Bus Station 佩皮尼昂 04:00 15:15
San Sebastian Bus Station Pau University, 塔布 04:00 07:05
San Sebastian Bus Station Nice Airport Terminal 2 04:00 19:15
San Sebastian Bus Station Bergamo Central 04:00 02:10
San Sebastian Bus Station St Charles Bus station, 巴黎 04:00 16:50
San Sebastian Bus Station Orleans Tram Liberation 04:00 18:35
San Sebastian Bus Station Nantes La Haluchere 04:10 13:10
San Sebastian Bus Station Brussel Train North, 布鲁塞尔市 04:10 01:45

最近的车站

类型 名字 千米
公共汽车 圣塞瓦斯蒂安 0.0
公共汽车 Donostia Urumea Pasealekua, 圣塞瓦斯蒂安 0.1
火车 San Sebastian 0.1
公共汽车 Donostia Zuaznabar Kalea, 圣塞瓦斯蒂安 1.0
公共汽车 Merkatari Plaza, 圣塞瓦斯蒂安 1.3