San Sebastian Bus Station

San Sebastian Central

Departures - 14:17

Origin 目的地 Departures 到达
San Sebastian Bus Station America Avenue Bus Station, 马德里 00:30 07:15
San Sebastian Bus Station Madrid Airport T4 00:30 06:45
San Sebastian Bus Station 拉科魯尼亞, 拉科魯尼亞 00:50 12:05
San Sebastian Bus Station Santiago de Compostela 00:50 13:00
San Sebastian Bus Station Coimbra Central 02:00 11:15
San Sebastian Bus Station Paris Bercy Seine 02:30 14:44
San Sebastian Bus Station Rue des Terres de Borde, 波尔多 02:30 06:00
San Sebastian Bus Station Tours Parking Peupliers 02:30 10:44
San Sebastian Bus Station Fatima Bus Station 02:35 15:50
San Sebastian Bus Station 萊里亞 02:35 15:15
San Sebastian Bus Station A Saborosa Restaurant, 科英布拉 02:35 12:35
San Sebastian Bus Station Santarem Av Bandeira, 圣塔伦 02:40 16:10
San Sebastian Bus Station Intl Interconnection Hub, 布尔戈斯 02:40 06:35
San Sebastian Bus Station Garagem Atlantico Bus Stop, 波爾圖 02:40 14:40
San Sebastian Bus Station Abrantes 02:40 14:35
San Sebastian Bus Station Braga Rua de S Martinho 02:40 17:40
San Sebastian Bus Station Lisbon Av Dom Joao II 02:45 16:29
San Sebastian Bus Station Pombal Central 02:45 14:50
San Sebastian Bus Station Garagem Atlantico Bus Stop, 波爾圖 02:45 17:40
San Sebastian Bus Station 奥尔良 03:00 13:10
San Sebastian Bus Station 南特 機場 04:00 13:50
San Sebastian Bus Station Aix en Provence Central Train 04:00 04:25
San Sebastian Bus Station Nantes La Haluchere 04:00 14:15
San Sebastian Bus Station Nantes La Haluchere 04:00 14:00
San Sebastian Bus Station Aix en Provence Central Train 04:00 18:15
San Sebastian Bus Station Plailly Parc Asterix, 克雷伊 04:00 19:10
San Sebastian Bus Station 南特 機場 04:00 15:10
San Sebastian Bus Station Toulouse Central 04:00 11:55
San Sebastian Bus Station Toulon Central, 普罗旺斯 阿尔卑斯 蓝色海岸大区 04:00 05:30
San Sebastian Bus Station Paris Bercy Seine 04:00 15:45
San Sebastian Bus Station Charles de Gaulle Airport 3, 巴黎 04:00 19:15
San Sebastian Bus Station 慕尼黑中央 公車站 04:00 07:15
San Sebastian Bus Station Nancy Quai St Catherine 04:00 23:00
San Sebastian Bus Station Bayonne Quai de Lesseps 04:00 04:50
San Sebastian Bus Station Victoria Bus Station, 伦敦 04:00 04:20
San Sebastian Bus Station Rue de la Madeleine, 蒙彼利埃 04:00 15:25
San Sebastian Bus Station Paris Orly Sud Airport Parking P5 04:00 17:45
San Sebastian Bus Station 斯图加特 公車站 04:00 04:25
San Sebastian Bus Station 里昂佩拉什站 04:00 18:10
San Sebastian Bus Station 佩皮尼昂 04:00 15:15
San Sebastian Bus Station Hendaye 06:30 06:50
San Sebastian Bus Station Biarritz Airport 06:30 07:30
San Sebastian Bus Station Blois Train Station 06:30 17:25
San Sebastian Bus Station Saint Jean de Luz, 昂代 06:30 07:10
San Sebastian Bus Station Rennes Central, 南特 06:30 19:15
San Sebastian Bus Station Bourges Foire 06:30 22:40
San Sebastian Bus Station Amsterdam Bijlmer 06:30 05:35
San Sebastian Bus Station Orleans Oui 06:30 18:20
San Sebastian Bus Station Bayonne 06:30 07:50
San Sebastian Bus Station Amsterdam P R Sloterdijk 06:30 06:00
San Sebastian Bus Station Bordeaux City Center 06:30 10:45
San Sebastian Bus Station Bordeaux Pessac 06:30 10:10
San Sebastian Bus Station 安特卫普 06:30 03:10
San Sebastian Bus Station Victoria Bus Station, 伦敦 06:30 06:00
San Sebastian Bus Station The Hague 06:30 07:00
San Sebastian Bus Station 佩皮尼昂 06:30 19:30
San Sebastian Bus Station Amsterdam Schiphol Airport 06:30 06:35
San Sebastian Bus Station Delft, 南荷蘭省 06:30 06:35
San Sebastian Bus Station Barcelona North Bus Station 06:30 22:10
San Sebastian Bus Station 慕尼黑中央 公車站 06:30 08:50
San Sebastian Bus Station 斯图加特 公車站 06:30 05:10
San Sebastian Bus Station Prague UAN Florenc 06:30 10:35
San Sebastian Bus Station Prague Roztyly 06:30 11:25
San Sebastian Bus Station 拉科魯尼亞, 拉科魯尼亞 06:30 22:00
San Sebastian Bus Station Poitiers Blvd du Grand Cerf 06:30 14:15
San Sebastian Bus Station Prague Andel 06:30 10:05
San Sebastian Bus Station 斯特拉斯堡 公車站 06:30 09:00
San Sebastian Bus Station 梅斯 公車站 06:30 03:20
San Sebastian Bus Station Kehl Main Train, 弗赖堡 06:30 03:00
San Sebastian Bus Station Valladolid Central 06:30 12:30
San Sebastian Bus Station 中央汽车站鹿特丹 06:30 06:05
San Sebastian Bus Station Brussels Airport 06:30 02:25
San Sebastian Bus Station Brussel Train North, 布鲁塞尔市 06:30 03:35
San Sebastian Bus Station Angers Train 06:30 19:50
San Sebastian Bus Station Hendaye 06:30 06:50
San Sebastian Bus Station Biarritz Pays Basque Airport 06:40 07:35
San Sebastian Bus Station Pau 06:40 09:35
San Sebastian Bus Station Rue de la Madeleine, 蒙彼利埃 06:40 17:40
San Sebastian Bus Station Saint Charles Railway Station, 馬賽 06:40 20:05
San Sebastian Bus Station Braga Rua de S Martinho 06:40 18:25
San Sebastian Bus Station Paris Bercy Seine 06:40 23:30
San Sebastian Bus Station 佩皮尼昂 07:15 22:40
San Sebastian Bus Station Lunel 07:15 22:05
San Sebastian Bus Station Aix en Provence Krypton 07:15 23:55
San Sebastian Bus Station Tours Parking Peupliers 09:20 18:35
San Sebastian Bus Station Brussels Midi West Train 09:20 02:13
San Sebastian Bus Station 斯劳特戴克汽车站, 阿姆斯特丹 09:20 06:18
San Sebastian Bus Station Amsterdam Bijlmer 09:30 07:05
San Sebastian Bus Station Berne 09:30 08:35
San Sebastian Bus Station Sabines Train Station, 蒙彼利埃 09:30 20:40
San Sebastian Bus Station Lyon Perrache Bus Stop 09:30 05:15
San Sebastian Bus Station 中央汽车站鹿特丹 09:50 05:30
San Sebastian Bus Station Saint Charles Railway Station, 馬賽 09:50 09:20
San Sebastian Bus Station Saint Exupery Airport, 里昂 09:50 23:15
San Sebastian Bus Station Saint Exupery Airport, 里昂 09:50 23:45
San Sebastian Bus Station Avignon Le Pontet 09:50 07:40
San Sebastian Bus Station Amsterdam Schiphol Airport 09:50 06:55
San Sebastian Bus Station 佩皮尼昂 10:00 21:15
San Sebastian Bus Station Sabines Train Station, 蒙彼利埃 10:00 20:00
San Sebastian Bus Station Nice Airport Terminal 2 10:00 01:15

最近的车站

Type 名字 千米
公共汽车 圣塞瓦斯蒂安 0.0
公共汽车 Donostia Urumea Pasealekua, 圣塞瓦斯蒂安 0.1
火车 San Sebastian 0.1
公共汽车 Donostia Zuaznabar Kalea, 圣塞瓦斯蒂安 1.0
公共汽车 Merkatari Plaza, 圣塞瓦斯蒂安 1.3