50
verificación de disponibilidad
Cargando datos sobre los asientos...

De Koh Lanta Saladan Pier a Koh Phi Phi en ferry

10:00
Koh Lanta Saladan Pier
13:00
Muelle Ton Sai Koh Phi Phi
3h
 instante  Reembolso
10:00
Koh Lanta Saladan Pier
11:40
Muelle Ton Sai Koh Phi Phi
1h 40m
 instante  Reembolso
10:00
Koh Lanta Saladan Pier
11:40
Muelle Ton Sai Koh Phi Phi
1h 40m
 instante  Reembolso
10:00
Koh Lanta Saladan Pier
13:00
Muelle Ton Sai Koh Phi Phi
3h
 instante  Reembolso
11:00
Koh Lanta Saladan Pier
13:00
Muelle Ton Sai Koh Phi Phi
2h
 instante  Reembolso
12:00
Koh Lanta Saladan Pier
13:00
Muelle Ton Sai Koh Phi Phi
1h
 instante  Reembolso
12:00
Koh Lanta Saladan Pier
13:00
Muelle Ton Sai Koh Phi Phi
1h
 instante  Reembolso
12:00
Koh Lanta Saladan Pier
13:00
Muelle Ton Sai Koh Phi Phi
1h
 instante  Reembolso
12:00
Koh Lanta Saladan Pier
13:00
Muelle Ton Sai Koh Phi Phi
1h
 instante  Reembolso
12:30
Koh Lanta Saladan Pier
13:00
Muelle Ton Sai Koh Phi Phi
30m
 instante  Reembolso
16:45
Koh Lanta Saladan Pier
17:30
Muelle Ton Sai Koh Phi Phi
45m
 instante  Reembolso
16:45
Koh Lanta Saladan Pier
17:30
Muelle Ton Sai Koh Phi Phi
45m
 instante  Reembolso
16:45
Koh Lanta Saladan Pier
17:30
Muelle Ton Sai Koh Phi Phi
45m
 instante  Reembolso
16:45
Koh Lanta Saladan Pier
17:30
Muelle Ton Sai Koh Phi Phi
45m
 instante  Reembolso
16:45
Koh Lanta Saladan Pier
17:30
Muelle Ton Sai Koh Phi Phi
45m
 instante  Reembolso
16:45
Koh Lanta Saladan Pier
17:30
Muelle Ton Sai Koh Phi Phi
45m
 instante  Reembolso
17:45
Koh Lanta Saladan Pier
18:30
Muelle Ton Sai Koh Phi Phi
45m
 instante  Reembolso

De Ko Lanta Ban Sala Dan Pier a Koh Phi Phi en ferry

08:00
Ko Lanta Ban Sala Dan Pier
09:30
Muelle Ton Sai Koh Phi Phi
1h 30m
 instante
08:00
Ko Lanta Ban Sala Dan Pier
09:30
Muelle Ton Sai Koh Phi Phi
1h 30m
 instante
10:15
Ko Lanta Ban Sala Dan Pier
13:00
Muelle Ton Sai Koh Phi Phi
2h 45m
 instante  Reembolso
10:16
Ko Lanta Ban Sala Dan Pier
13:01
Muelle Ton Sai Koh Phi Phi
2h 45m
 instante  Reembolso
12:30
Ko Lanta Ban Sala Dan Pier
13:00
Muelle Ton Sai Koh Phi Phi
30m
 instante  Reembolso
13:00
Ko Lanta Ban Sala Dan Pier
14:30
Muelle Ton Sai Koh Phi Phi
1h 30m
 instante
15:00
Ko Lanta Ban Sala Dan Pier
16:00
Muelle Ton Sai Koh Phi Phi
1h
 instante  Reembolso

De Saladan Muelle a Koh Phi Phi en ferry

08:00
Saladan Muelle, Koh Lanta
09:00
Muelle Ton Sai Koh Phi Phi
1h
 instante  Reembolso
08:00
Saladan Muelle, Koh Lanta
09:00
Muelle Ton Sai Koh Phi Phi
1h
 instante  Reembolso
13:00
Saladan Muelle, Koh Lanta
13:30
Koh Phi Phi
30m
 instante

De Ko Lanta cualquier hotel a Koh Phi Phi en taxi+ferry billete combinado

11:00
Ko Lanta cualquier hotel
13:30
Muelle Ton Sai Koh Phi Phi
2h 30m
 instante  Reembolso

De Ko Lanta Saladan Pier a Koh Phi Phi en ferry

09:00
Ko Lanta Saladan Pier
09:30
Muelle Ton Sai Koh Phi Phi
30m
 instante  Reembolso
11:45
Ko Lanta Saladan Pier
13:00
Muelle Ton Sai Koh Phi Phi
1h 15m
 instante  Reembolso
12:00
Ko Lanta Saladan Pier
13:00
Muelle Ton Sai Koh Phi Phi
1h
 instante  Reembolso
12:30
Ko Lanta Saladan Pier
13:00
Muelle Ton Sai Koh Phi Phi
30m
 instante  Reembolso
14:30
Ko Lanta Saladan Pier
16:30
Muelle Ton Sai Koh Phi Phi
2h
 instante  Reembolso
14:30
Ko Lanta Saladan Pier
16:30
Muelle Ton Sai Koh Phi Phi
2h
 instante  Reembolso
14:30
Ko Lanta Saladan Pier
16:30
Muelle Ton Sai Koh Phi Phi
2h
 instante  Reembolso
14:30
Ko Lanta Saladan Pier
16:30
Muelle Ton Sai Koh Phi Phi
2h
 instante  Reembolso
14:30
Ko Lanta Saladan Pier
16:30
Muelle Ton Sai Koh Phi Phi
2h
 instante  Reembolso
14:50
Ko Lanta Saladan Pier
16:50
Muelle Ton Sai Koh Phi Phi
2h
 instante  Reembolso
15:30
Ko Lanta Saladan Pier
16:30
Muelle Ton Sai Koh Phi Phi
1h
 instante  Reembolso
15:30
Ko Lanta Saladan Pier
17:30
Muelle Ton Sai Koh Phi Phi
2h
 instante  Reembolso

Koh Lanta to Koh Phi Phi Schedule

Koh Lanta to Koh Phi Phi Schedule
Transport NameRoute TimePrice
Andaman Wave Master Standard Class 08:00 – 09:30฿ 450
Chaokoh Travel Center Local 08:00 – 09:00฿ 450
Andaman Wave Master Standard Class 13:00 – 14:30฿ 450

Koh Lanta to Koh Phi Phi destination reviews

4.1
73 customer reviews
5
47%
4
33%
3
12%
2
3%
1
5%
92% of 73 travelers were happy with this destination
RG
5
ferry Local, Chaokoh Travel Center, 27 dic. 2018
Good boat and good service. Not even 1 minute of delay. Just perfect
TH
5
ferry Local, Chaokoh Travel Center, 29 jul. 2019
Perfect highly recommend using 12goasia to everyone. It was easy to figure out pleanty of locals willing to help if nessacery, service was A+ Thank you
GL
4
ferry Local, Chaokoh Travel Center, 10 jul. 2019
Driver was pleasant... Running on emergency fuel from pick up.. ???? We made it though
JS
5
ferry Local, Chaokoh Travel Center, 4 jun. 2019
Whilst the boat was very old the service was great. It left at 8am on the dot and arrived at Phi Phi at about 9:15. No issues at all.
CF
4
ferry Local, Chaokoh Travel Center, 14 ene. 2019
All easy . Boat a little older but has expensive shop and a toilet
SB
4
ferry Local, Chaokoh Travel Center, 5 oct. 2018
Nice, quick and we spotted a dolphin on the crossing
JI
5
ferry Local, Chaokoh Travel Center, 25 ago. 2019
On time, easy, corrext confort
AB
5
ferry Speedboat, Satun Pakbara Speed Boat Club, 2 abr. 2019
Super fast, helpful staff and well organized
KM
4
ferry Local, Chaokoh Travel Center, 20 abr. 2019
Good, fast service in decent conditions
GV
5
ferry Local, Chaokoh Travel Center, 11 abr. 2019
Perfect!!
TK
4
ferry Standard Class, Andaman Wave Master, 17 mar. 2019
The boat was very old and really loud.
JJ
3
ferry Local, Chaokoh Travel Center, 27 feb. 2019
Everything okay, little crowded.
VF
5
ferry Local, Chaokoh Travel Center, 9 feb. 2019
It was great. Everything went well.
MS
5
ferry Speedboat, Satun Pakbara Speed Boat Club, 10 ene. 2019
Excellent Service.
NG
2
ferry Local, Chaokoh Travel Center, 26 dic. 2018
On time but not confortable and not really clean

Rutas populares en Tailandia