Salamanca Bus Station

Av. Filiberto Villalobos, 75, 37007 Salamanca, Spain

出发 - 09:13

出发地 目的地 出发 到达
Salamanca Bus Station Coimbra Rua do Padrao 20:20 22:55
Salamanca Bus Station 圣艾蒂安, 里昂 20:20 03:50
Salamanca Bus Station Shopping Centre, 布里夫拉盖亚尔德 20:20 22:54
Salamanca Bus Station Lisbon Oriente Bus Station 20:20 03:45
Salamanca Bus Station Lyon Perrache Bus Stop 20:20 04:10
Salamanca Bus Station Givors, 里昂 20:20 03:50
Salamanca Bus Station Argenteuil, 巴黎 20:20 06:20
Salamanca Bus Station Avila Calle David Herrero 00:15 01:45
Salamanca Bus Station Moncloa Bus Station, 马德里 01:00 03:15
Salamanca Bus Station Madrid South Bus Station 01:00 03:30
Salamanca Bus Station 布朗库堡 03:40 07:35
Salamanca Bus Station Lagos Bus Station, 拉哥斯 03:40 16:05
Salamanca Bus Station Braga Rua de S Martinho 03:40 11:40
Salamanca Bus Station Lisbon Oriente Bus Station 03:40 11:00
Salamanca Bus Station Lisbon Jardim Zoologico IC 03:40 11:25
Salamanca Bus Station Braga Rua de S Martinho 06:40 14:35
Salamanca Bus Station Lisbon Oriente Bus Station 06:40 13:45
Salamanca Bus Station Lisbon Oriente Bus Station 06:40 16:15
Salamanca Bus Station Garagem Atlantico Bus Stop, 波爾圖 06:40 11:25
Salamanca Bus Station Segovia 07:15 10:10
Salamanca Bus Station Segovia Av Acueducto 07:15 10:03
Salamanca Bus Station Intl Interconnection Hub, 布尔戈斯 09:10 11:50
Salamanca Bus Station Lyon Perrache Bus Stop 09:10 04:10
Salamanca Bus Station Bayonne 09:10 17:40
Salamanca Bus Station Rive de Gier, 奧弗涅 羅納 阿爾卑斯大區 09:10 17:05
Salamanca Bus Station Bordeaux City Center 09:10 20:05
Salamanca Bus Station Givors, 里昂 09:10 03:50
Salamanca Bus Station Givors, 里昂 09:10 16:50
Salamanca Bus Station Grenoble Train Station 09:10 14:20
Salamanca Bus Station Chambery Central, 阿讷西 10:15 07:05
Salamanca Bus Station Lyon Perrache Bus Stop 10:15 06:15
Salamanca Bus Station Carcassonne Blvd de Varsovie 10:15 03:30
Salamanca Bus Station Grenoble Train Station 10:15 06:05
Salamanca Bus Station Nimes Parnasse 10:15 01:25
Salamanca Bus Station Toulouse Central 10:15 21:50
Salamanca Bus Station Corso Vittorio Emanuele II, 都灵 10:15 13:05
Salamanca Bus Station Sabines Rail Station, 蒙彼利埃 10:20 02:15
Salamanca Bus Station Tarbes Place au Bois 10:20 20:40
Salamanca Bus Station Narbonne, 贝济耶 10:20 00:45
Salamanca Bus Station Paris Massy Palaiseau 10:20 10:45
Salamanca Bus Station Charles de Gaulle Airport 3, 巴黎 10:25 08:35
Salamanca Bus Station Champigny sur Marne, 巴黎 10:25 05:40
Salamanca Bus Station Tourcoing, 里尔 10:25 11:35
Salamanca Bus Station Orly Airport South Parking P6, 巴黎 10:25 07:15
Salamanca Bus Station Lille Boulevard de Turin 10:25 08:20
Salamanca Bus Station Orleans Tram Liberation 10:25 02:50
Salamanca Bus Station 卢森堡汽车站, 盧森堡區 10:25 13:20
Salamanca Bus Station Lyon Perrache Bus Stop 10:25 12:35
Salamanca Bus Station 圣艾蒂安, 里昂 10:25 17:15
Salamanca Bus Station Paris Bercy Seine 10:25 04:10

最近的车站

类型 名字 千米
公共汽车 Salamanca Bus Station 0.0
公共汽车 Av de Filiberto Villalobos, 萨拉曼卡 0.0
公共汽车 Salamanca Pena de Francia 0.1
火车 Salamanca la Alamedilla 2.1
公共汽车 Calle Lugo 7, 萨拉曼卡 2.8