Indian Railways
Refundable Recomendado
09:00
LKO Lucknow NR
6h 55m viaje en tren #13240
15:55
BSB Varanasi Junction, Uttar Pradesh
Indian Railways
Refundable Recomendado
03:25
LKO Lucknow NR
7h 5m viaje en tren #14854
10:30
BSB Varanasi Junction, Uttar Pradesh

De Lucknow NR a Varanasi en Trenes

Indian Railways
Refundable
00:20
LKO Lucknow NR
7h 30m viaje en tren #14236
07:50
BSB Varanasi Junction, Uttar Pradesh
Indian Railways
Refundable
01:05
LKO Lucknow NR
8h 30m viaje en tren #19167
09:35
BSB Varanasi Junction, Uttar Pradesh
Indian Railways
Refundable
01:25
LKO Lucknow NR
5h 55m viaje en tren #12354
07:20
BSB Varanasi Junction, Uttar Pradesh
Indian Railways
Refundable
02:20
LKO Lucknow NR
6h 55m viaje en tren #14008
09:15
BSB Varanasi Junction, Uttar Pradesh
Indian Railways
Refundable
02:20
LKO Lucknow NR
7h 10m viaje en tren #14008
09:30
BCY Varanasi La Ciudad, Uttar Pradesh
Indian Railways
Refundable
02:25
LKO Lucknow NR
6h viaje en tren #13120
08:25
BSB Varanasi Junction, Uttar Pradesh
Indian Railways
Refundable
02:25
LKO Lucknow NR
7h viaje en tren #13238
09:25
BSB Varanasi Junction, Uttar Pradesh
Indian Railways
Refundable
02:35
LKO Lucknow NR
5h 40m viaje en tren #14004
08:15
BSB Varanasi Junction, Uttar Pradesh
Indian Railways
Refundable
02:35
LKO Lucknow NR
5h 30m viaje en tren #22408, 3A - AC 3-Tier Sleeper
08:05
BSB Varanasi Junction, Uttar Pradesh
Indian Railways
Refundable
02:45
LKO Lucknow NR
7h 55m viaje en tren #14018
10:40
BSB Varanasi Junction, Uttar Pradesh
Indian Railways
Refundable
02:45
LKO Lucknow NR
8h 5m viaje en tren #14018
10:50
BCY Varanasi La Ciudad, Uttar Pradesh
Indian Railways
Refundable
02:50
LKO Lucknow NR
7h viaje en tren #18104
09:50
BSB Varanasi Junction, Uttar Pradesh
Indian Railways
Refundable
02:50
LKO Lucknow NR
6h 10m viaje en tren #13430
09:00
BSB Varanasi Junction, Uttar Pradesh
Indian Railways
Refundable
03:15
LKO Lucknow NR
5h 10m viaje en tren #22418
08:25
BSB Varanasi Junction, Uttar Pradesh
Indian Railways
Refundable
03:15
LKO Lucknow NR
5h 35m viaje en tren #14866
08:50
BSB Varanasi Junction, Uttar Pradesh
Indian Railways
Refundable Recomendado
03:25
LKO Lucknow NR
7h 5m viaje en tren #14854
10:30
BSB Varanasi Junction, Uttar Pradesh
Indian Railways
Refundable
05:25
LKO Lucknow NR
6h 5m viaje en tren #19313
11:30
BSB Varanasi Junction, Uttar Pradesh
Indian Railways
Refundable
05:35
LKO Lucknow NR
6h 5m viaje en tren #19321
11:40
BSB Varanasi Junction, Uttar Pradesh
Indian Railways
Refundable
05:45
LKO Lucknow NR
6h viaje en tren #19305
11:45
BSB Varanasi Junction, Uttar Pradesh
Indian Railways
Refundable
06:40
LKO Lucknow NR
9h 10m viaje en tren #15934
15:50
BSB Varanasi Junction, Uttar Pradesh
Indian Railways
Refundable
07:00
LKO Lucknow NR
6h 30m viaje en tren #14204, CC - AC Chair Class
13:30
BSB Varanasi Junction, Uttar Pradesh
Indian Railways
Refundable
07:20
LKO Lucknow NR
7h 40m viaje en tren #13414
15:00
BSB Varanasi Junction, Uttar Pradesh
Indian Railways
Refundable
07:20
LKO Lucknow NR
5h 10m viaje en tren #12238
12:30
BSB Varanasi Junction, Uttar Pradesh
Indian Railways
Refundable
07:40
LKO Lucknow NR
7h 35m viaje en tren #13484
15:15
BSB Varanasi Junction, Uttar Pradesh
Indian Railways
Refundable
08:00
LKO Lucknow NR
7h 40m viaje en tren #14266
15:40
BSB Varanasi Junction, Uttar Pradesh
Indian Railways
Refundable
08:10
LKO Lucknow NR
6h 10m viaje en tren #12356
14:20
BSB Varanasi Junction, Uttar Pradesh
Indian Railways
Refundable Fastest
08:20
LKO Lucknow NR
4h 45m viaje en tren #12370
13:05
BSB Varanasi Junction, Uttar Pradesh
Indian Railways
Refundable Fastest
08:20
LKO Lucknow NR
4h 45m viaje en tren #12328
13:05
BSB Varanasi Junction, Uttar Pradesh
Indian Railways
Refundable
08:45
LKO Lucknow NR
7h 30m viaje en tren #13010
16:15
BSB Varanasi Junction, Uttar Pradesh
Indian Railways
Refundable
08:45
LKO Lucknow NR
7h 50m viaje en tren #13010
16:35
KEI Kashi Estación De Ferrocarril, Uttar Pradesh
Indian Railways
Refundable Recomendado
09:00
LKO Lucknow NR
6h 55m viaje en tren #13240
15:55
BSB Varanasi Junction, Uttar Pradesh
Indian Railways
Refundable
09:35
LKO Lucknow NR
5h 15m viaje en tren #22356
14:50
BSB Varanasi Junction, Uttar Pradesh
Indian Railways
Refundable
10:10
LKO Lucknow NR
5h 15m viaje en tren #14524
15:25
BSB Varanasi Junction, Uttar Pradesh
Indian Railways
Refundable
10:50
LKO Lucknow NR
6h 5m viaje en tren #13006
16:55
BSB Varanasi Junction, Uttar Pradesh
Indian Railways
Refundable
10:50
LKO Lucknow NR
6h 25m viaje en tren #13006
17:15
KEI Kashi Estación De Ferrocarril, Uttar Pradesh
Indian Railways
Refundable
12:10
LKO Lucknow NR
7h 5m viaje en tren #13050
19:15
BSB Varanasi Junction, Uttar Pradesh
Indian Railways
Refundable
12:10
LKO Lucknow NR
7h 25m viaje en tren #13050
19:35
KEI Kashi Estación De Ferrocarril, Uttar Pradesh
Indian Railways
Refundable
12:25
LKO Lucknow NR
8h 20m viaje en tren #13308
20:45
BSB Varanasi Junction, Uttar Pradesh
Indian Railways
Refundable
12:25
LKO Lucknow NR
8h 35m viaje en tren #13308
21:00
KEI Kashi Estación De Ferrocarril, Uttar Pradesh
Indian Railways
Refundable
12:55
LKO Lucknow NR
7h 30m viaje en tren #14220, CC - AC Chair Class
20:25
BSB Varanasi Junction, Uttar Pradesh
Indian Railways
Refundable
13:35
LKO Lucknow NR
5h 45m viaje en tren #04998
19:20
BSB Varanasi Junction, Uttar Pradesh
Indian Railways
Refundable
13:45
LKO Lucknow NR
8h 15m viaje en tren #15623
22:00
BSB Varanasi Junction, Uttar Pradesh
Indian Railways
Refundable
14:25
LKO Lucknow NR
5h 45m viaje en tren #12876
20:10
BSB Varanasi Junction, Uttar Pradesh
Indian Railways
Refundable
14:25
LKO Lucknow NR
6h viaje en tren #12876
20:25
KEI Kashi Estación De Ferrocarril, Uttar Pradesh
Indian Railways
Refundable
14:30
LKO Lucknow NR
5h 40m viaje en tren #13168
20:10
BSB Varanasi Junction, Uttar Pradesh
Indian Railways
Refundable
16:25
LKO Lucknow NR
6h 55m viaje en tren #14016
23:20
BSB Varanasi Junction, Uttar Pradesh
Indian Railways
Refundable
16:25
LKO Lucknow NR
7h 5m viaje en tren #14016
23:30
BCY Varanasi La Ciudad, Uttar Pradesh
Indian Railways
Refundable
17:20
LKO Lucknow NR
8h 10m viaje en tren #13152
01:30
+1
BSB Varanasi Junction, Uttar Pradesh
Indian Railways
Refundable
17:20
LKO Lucknow NR
8h 25m viaje en tren #13152
01:45
+1
KEI Kashi Estación De Ferrocarril, Uttar Pradesh
Indian Railways
Refundable
17:35
LKO Lucknow NR
4h 50m viaje en tren #20504
22:25
BSB Varanasi Junction, Uttar Pradesh
Indian Railways
Refundable
17:35
LKO Lucknow NR
4h 50m viaje en tren #20506
22:25
BSB Varanasi Junction, Uttar Pradesh
Indian Railways
Refundable
17:50
LKO Lucknow NR
5h 30m viaje en tren #14228, CC - AC Chair Class
23:20
BSB Varanasi Junction, Uttar Pradesh
Indian Railways
Refundable
18:15
LKO Lucknow NR
1d 18h viaje en tren #14863, 2A - AC 2-Tier Sleeper
12:15
+2
BSB Varanasi Junction, Uttar Pradesh
Indian Railways
Refundable
20:05
LKO Lucknow NR
5h viaje en tren #12358
01:05
+1
BSB Varanasi Junction, Uttar Pradesh
Indian Railways
Refundable
20:05
LKO Lucknow NR
5h viaje en tren #12318
01:05
+1
BSB Varanasi Junction, Uttar Pradesh
Indian Railways
Refundable
20:15
LKO Lucknow NR
5h 35m viaje en tren #12332
01:50
+1
BSB Varanasi Junction, Uttar Pradesh
Indian Railways
Refundable
20:15
LKO Lucknow NR
5h viaje en tren #12326
01:15
+1
BSB Varanasi Junction, Uttar Pradesh
Indian Railways
Refundable
21:10
LKO Lucknow NR
1d 17h 45m viaje en tren #12875
14:55
+2
KEI Kashi Estación De Ferrocarril, Uttar Pradesh
Indian Railways
Refundable
21:15
LKO Lucknow NR
8h 40m viaje en tren #15667
05:55
+1
BSB Varanasi Junction, Uttar Pradesh
Indian Railways
Refundable
21:18
LKO Lucknow NR
8h 40m viaje en tren #15635
05:58
+1
BSB Varanasi Junction, Uttar Pradesh