50
verificación de disponibilidad
Cargando datos sobre los asientos...

De Varanasi Junction a Delhi en tren

Train departures and arrivals in India sometimes may be delayed. Please do not plan connection flights based on this info.

00:40
BSB Varanasi Junction, Uttar Pradesh
12:30
NDLS New Delhi
11h 50m
 Reembolso
00:40
BSB Varanasi Junction, Uttar Pradesh
12:30
NDLS New Delhi
11h 50m
 Reembolso
00:40
BSB Varanasi Junction, Uttar Pradesh
12:30
NDLS New Delhi
11h 50m
 Reembolso
00:40
BSB Varanasi Junction, Uttar Pradesh
12:30
NDLS New Delhi
11h 50m
 Reembolso
01:40
BSB Varanasi Junction, Uttar Pradesh
13:55
NDLS New Delhi
12h 15m
 Reembolso
01:40
BSB Varanasi Junction, Uttar Pradesh
13:55
NDLS New Delhi
12h 15m
 Reembolso
01:40
BSB Varanasi Junction, Uttar Pradesh
13:55
NDLS New Delhi
12h 15m
 Reembolso
01:40
BSB Varanasi Junction, Uttar Pradesh
13:55
NDLS New Delhi
12h 15m
 Reembolso
01:40
BSB Varanasi Junction, Uttar Pradesh
13:55
NDLS New Delhi
12h 15m
 Reembolso
01:40
BSB Varanasi Junction, Uttar Pradesh
13:55
NDLS New Delhi
12h 15m
 Reembolso
11:30
BSB Varanasi Junction, Uttar Pradesh
05:20
NDLS New Delhi
2d 17h 50m
 Reembolso
13:50
BSB Varanasi Junction, Uttar Pradesh
05:40
NDLS New Delhi
15h 50m
 Reembolso
13:50
BSB Varanasi Junction, Uttar Pradesh
05:40
NDLS New Delhi
15h 50m
 Reembolso
13:50
BSB Varanasi Junction, Uttar Pradesh
05:40
NDLS New Delhi
15h 50m
 Reembolso
13:50
BSB Varanasi Junction, Uttar Pradesh
05:40
NDLS New Delhi
15h 50m
 Reembolso
15:00
BSB Varanasi Junction, Uttar Pradesh
23:00
NDLS New Delhi
8h
 Reembolso
15:00
BSB Varanasi Junction, Uttar Pradesh
23:00
NDLS New Delhi
8h
 Reembolso
15:10
BSB Varanasi Junction, Uttar Pradesh
05:15
NDLS New Delhi
14h 5m
 Reembolso
15:15
BSB Varanasi Junction, Uttar Pradesh
04:45
NDLS New Delhi
13h 30m
 Reembolso
15:15
BSB Varanasi Junction, Uttar Pradesh
04:45
NDLS New Delhi
13h 30m
 Reembolso
15:15
BSB Varanasi Junction, Uttar Pradesh
04:45
NDLS New Delhi
13h 30m
 Reembolso
15:15
BSB Varanasi Junction, Uttar Pradesh
04:45
NDLS New Delhi
13h 30m
 Reembolso
18:50
BSB Varanasi Junction, Uttar Pradesh
06:05
NDLS New Delhi
11h 15m
 Reembolso
18:50
BSB Varanasi Junction, Uttar Pradesh
06:05
NDLS New Delhi
11h 15m
 Reembolso
18:50
BSB Varanasi Junction, Uttar Pradesh
06:05
NDLS New Delhi
11h 15m
 Reembolso
18:50
BSB Varanasi Junction, Uttar Pradesh
06:05
NDLS New Delhi
11h 15m
 Reembolso
18:55
BSB Varanasi Junction, Uttar Pradesh
08:20
NDLS New Delhi
13h 25m
 Reembolso
18:55
BSB Varanasi Junction, Uttar Pradesh
08:20
NDLS New Delhi
13h 25m
 Reembolso
18:55
BSB Varanasi Junction, Uttar Pradesh
08:20
NDLS New Delhi
13h 25m
 Reembolso
23:50
BSB Varanasi Junction, Uttar Pradesh
14:35
NDLS New Delhi
14h 45m
 Reembolso
23:50
BSB Varanasi Junction, Uttar Pradesh
14:35
NDLS New Delhi
14h 45m
 Reembolso
23:50
BSB Varanasi Junction, Uttar Pradesh
14:35
NDLS New Delhi
14h 45m
 Reembolso
00:00
BSB Varanasi Junction, Uttar Pradesh
14:30
ANVT Anand Vihar Término, Delhi
14h 30m
 Reembolso
00:00
BSB Varanasi Junction, Uttar Pradesh
14:30
ANVT Anand Vihar Término, Delhi
14h 30m
 Reembolso
00:00
BSB Varanasi Junction, Uttar Pradesh
14:30
ANVT Anand Vihar Término, Delhi
14h 30m
 Reembolso
01:10
BSB Varanasi Junction, Uttar Pradesh
13:05
ANVT Anand Vihar Término, Delhi
11h 55m
 Reembolso
01:10
BSB Varanasi Junction, Uttar Pradesh
13:05
ANVT Anand Vihar Término, Delhi
11h 55m
 Reembolso
01:10
BSB Varanasi Junction, Uttar Pradesh
13:05
ANVT Anand Vihar Término, Delhi
11h 55m
 Reembolso
11:10
BSB Varanasi Junction, Uttar Pradesh
04:50
ANVT Anand Vihar Término, Delhi
18d 17h 40m
 Reembolso
11:10
BSB Varanasi Junction, Uttar Pradesh
04:50
DLI Delhi
17h 40m
 Reembolso
11:10
BSB Varanasi Junction, Uttar Pradesh
04:50
ANVT Anand Vihar Término, Delhi
18d 17h 40m
 Reembolso
11:10
BSB Varanasi Junction, Uttar Pradesh
04:50
DLI Delhi
17h 40m
 Reembolso
11:10
BSB Varanasi Junction, Uttar Pradesh
04:50
DLI Delhi
17h 40m
 Reembolso
11:10
BSB Varanasi Junction, Uttar Pradesh
04:50
ANVT Anand Vihar Término, Delhi
18d 17h 40m
 Reembolso
11:30
BSB Varanasi Junction, Uttar Pradesh
05:20
ANVT Anand Vihar Término, Delhi
17h 50m
 Reembolso
11:30
BSB Varanasi Junction, Uttar Pradesh
05:20
ANVT Anand Vihar Término, Delhi
17h 50m
 Reembolso
11:30
BSB Varanasi Junction, Uttar Pradesh
04:50
DLI Delhi
17h 20m
 Reembolso
11:30
BSB Varanasi Junction, Uttar Pradesh
05:20
ANVT Anand Vihar Término, Delhi
17h 50m
 Reembolso
11:30
BSB Varanasi Junction, Uttar Pradesh
04:50
DLI Delhi
17h 20m
 Reembolso
11:30
BSB Varanasi Junction, Uttar Pradesh
04:50
DLI Delhi
17h 20m
 Reembolso
11:45
BSB Varanasi Junction, Uttar Pradesh
04:00
ANVT Anand Vihar Término, Delhi
16h 15m
 Reembolso
11:45
BSB Varanasi Junction, Uttar Pradesh
04:00
ANVT Anand Vihar Término, Delhi
16h 15m
 Reembolso
11:45
BSB Varanasi Junction, Uttar Pradesh
04:00
ANVT Anand Vihar Término, Delhi
16h 15m
 Reembolso
11:45
BSB Varanasi Junction, Uttar Pradesh
04:00
ANVT Anand Vihar Término, Delhi
16h 15m
 Reembolso
11:45
BSB Varanasi Junction, Uttar Pradesh
04:00
ANVT Anand Vihar Término, Delhi
16h 15m
 Reembolso
14:55
BSB Varanasi Junction, Uttar Pradesh
04:35
ANVT Anand Vihar Término, Delhi
13h 40m
 Reembolso
14:55
BSB Varanasi Junction, Uttar Pradesh
04:35
ANVT Anand Vihar Término, Delhi
13h 40m
 Reembolso
14:55
BSB Varanasi Junction, Uttar Pradesh
04:35
ANVT Anand Vihar Término, Delhi
13h 40m
 Reembolso
15:10
BSB Varanasi Junction, Uttar Pradesh
21:35
ANVT Anand Vihar Término, Delhi
1d 6h 25m
 Reembolso
15:10
BSB Varanasi Junction, Uttar Pradesh
21:35
ANVT Anand Vihar Término, Delhi
1d 6h 25m
 Reembolso
15:10
BSB Varanasi Junction, Uttar Pradesh
21:35
ANVT Anand Vihar Término, Delhi
1d 6h 25m
 Reembolso
15:35
BSB Varanasi Junction, Uttar Pradesh
06:40
DLI Delhi
15h 5m
 Reembolso
15:35
BSB Varanasi Junction, Uttar Pradesh
06:40
DLI Delhi
15h 5m
 Reembolso
15:35
BSB Varanasi Junction, Uttar Pradesh
06:40
DLI Delhi
15h 5m
 Reembolso
19:10
BSB Varanasi Junction, Uttar Pradesh
10:10
DLI Delhi
15h
 Reembolso
19:10
BSB Varanasi Junction, Uttar Pradesh
10:10
DLI Delhi
15h
 Reembolso
19:10
BSB Varanasi Junction, Uttar Pradesh
10:10
DLI Delhi
15h
 Reembolso
19:30
BSB Varanasi Junction, Uttar Pradesh
09:35
ANVT Anand Vihar Término, Delhi
14h 5m
 Reembolso
19:30
BSB Varanasi Junction, Uttar Pradesh
10:10
DLI Delhi
14h 40m
 Reembolso
19:30
BSB Varanasi Junction, Uttar Pradesh
10:10
DLI Delhi
14h 40m
 Reembolso
19:30
BSB Varanasi Junction, Uttar Pradesh
10:10
DLI Delhi
14h 40m
 Reembolso
19:30
BSB Varanasi Junction, Uttar Pradesh
10:10
DLI Delhi
14h 40m
 Reembolso
21:55
BSB Varanasi Junction, Uttar Pradesh
11:05
ANVT Anand Vihar Término, Delhi
13h 10m
 Reembolso
21:55
BSB Varanasi Junction, Uttar Pradesh
11:05
ANVT Anand Vihar Término, Delhi
13h 10m
 Reembolso

De Kashi Estación De Ferrocarril a Delhi en tren

Train departures and arrivals in India sometimes may be delayed. Please do not plan connection flights based on this info.

14:55
KEI Kashi Estación De Ferrocarril, Uttar Pradesh
05:15
NDLS New Delhi
14h 20m
 Reembolso
14:55
KEI Kashi Estación De Ferrocarril, Uttar Pradesh
21:35
ANVT Anand Vihar Término, Delhi
1d 6h 40m
 Reembolso

De Varanasi a Delhi en autobús

19:00
Varanasi
08:00
Delhi
13h
 instante  Reembolso

De Varanasi La Ciudad a Delhi en tren

Train departures and arrivals in India sometimes may be delayed. Please do not plan connection flights based on this info.

11:20
BCY Varanasi La Ciudad, Uttar Pradesh
04:00
ANVT Anand Vihar Término, Delhi
16h 40m
 Reembolso
11:20
BCY Varanasi La Ciudad, Uttar Pradesh
04:00
ANVT Anand Vihar Término, Delhi
16h 40m
 Reembolso
11:20
BCY Varanasi La Ciudad, Uttar Pradesh
04:00
ANVT Anand Vihar Término, Delhi
16h 40m
 Reembolso
11:20
BCY Varanasi La Ciudad, Uttar Pradesh
04:00
ANVT Anand Vihar Término, Delhi
16h 40m
 Reembolso
11:20
BCY Varanasi La Ciudad, Uttar Pradesh
04:00
ANVT Anand Vihar Término, Delhi
16h 40m
 Reembolso

De Varanasi Aeropuerto a Delhi en taxi

Cualquiera
Varanasi Aeropuerto
Hora
Delhi La Ciudad
14h 30m
 instante
  vehículo, todo incluido

De Varanasi Pueblo a Delhi en taxi

Cualquiera
Varanasi Pueblo
Hora
Delhi La Ciudad
15h
 instante
  vehículo, todo incluido
Cualquiera
Varanasi Pueblo
Hora
Delhi La Ciudad
15h
 instante
  vehículo, todo incluido
Cualquiera
Varanasi Pueblo
Hora
Delhi La Ciudad
14h 30m
 instante
  vehículo, todo incluido

Varanasi to New Delhi Schedule

Varanasi to New Delhi Schedule
Transport NameRoute TimePrice
Indian Railways 1A - AC First Class Sleeper 00:40 – 12:30₹ 3,078
TravelODesk India Van Family 6 00:00 – 14:30₹ 24,296
Indian Railways 1A - AC First Class Sleeper 13:50 – 05:40₹ 3,088
Indian Railways SL - Sleeper Class 18:50 – 06:05₹ 833
Royal Travels Delhi AC Sleeper 19:00 – 08:00₹ 1,445

Varanasi to New Delhi destination reviews

0.0
0 customer reviews
5
nan%
4
nan%
3
nan%
2
nan%
1
nan%
nan% of 0 travelers were presumably happy with this destination
BW
2
bus AC Sleeper, Royal Travels Delhi, 11 ene. 2019
Driver and anyone else not speaking english. Everything was very dirty, AC not working, baggage came out from the compartment extremely dirty. Definity not recommended.

Rutas populares en India