50
vérification de disponibilité
chargement de données

De Butterworth à Perak en train

#9101
KTM
04:45
Butterworth, Penang
06:25
Ipoh, Perak
1h 40m
 immédiat
#9121
KTM
04:58
Butterworth, Penang
06:44
Ipoh, Perak
1h 46m
 immédiat
#9103
KTM
06:13
Butterworth, Penang
07:59
Ipoh, Perak
1h 46m
 immédiat
#9321
KTM
07:25
Butterworth, Penang
09:12
Ipoh, Perak
1h 47m
 immédiat
#9421
KTM
08:41
Butterworth, Penang
10:41
Ipoh, Perak
2h
 immédiat
#9105
KTM
16:23
Butterworth, Penang
18:09
Ipoh, Perak
1h 46m
 immédiat
#9123
KTM
19:45
Butterworth, Penang
21:31
Ipoh, Perak
1h 46m
 immédiat
#9107
KTM
20:00
Butterworth, Penang
21:40
Ipoh, Perak
1h 40m
 immédiat

De Tasek Gelugor à Perak en train

#9421
KTM
08:25
Tasek Gelugor, Penang
10:41
Ipoh, Perak
2h 16m
 immédiat
#9221
KTM
09:08
Tasek Gelugor, Penang
10:53
Ipoh, Perak
1h 45m
 immédiat

De Terminal Bus Sungai Nibong à Perak en bus

09:00
Terminal Bus Sungai Nibong, Penang
11:15
Aman Jaya Ipoh, Perak
2h 15m
 immédiat
21:00
Terminal Bus Sungai Nibong, Penang
23:15
Aman Jaya Ipoh, Perak
2h 15m
 immédiat

De Penang New Asia Travel à Perak en bus

06:30
Penang New Asia Travel
09:00
Aman Jaya Ipoh, Perak
2h 30m
 immédiat  Remboursement
09:30
Penang New Asia Travel
12:00
Aman Jaya Ipoh, Perak
2h 30m
 immédiat  Remboursement
13:30
Penang New Asia Travel
16:00
Aman Jaya Ipoh, Perak
2h 30m
 immédiat  Remboursement
18:00
Penang New Asia Travel
20:30
Aman Jaya Ipoh, Perak
2h 30m
 immédiat  Remboursement
20:00
Penang New Asia Travel
22:30
Aman Jaya Ipoh, Perak
2h 30m
 immédiat  Remboursement
20:30
Penang New Asia Travel
23:00
Aman Jaya Ipoh, Perak
2h 30m
 immédiat  Remboursement

De Butterworth à Perak en bus

08:30
Butterworth, Penang
10:40
AmanJaya Ipoh, Perak
2h 10m
 immédiat
08:30
Butterworth, Penang
10:40
AmanJaya Ipoh, Perak
2h 10m
 immédiat
08:30
Butterworth, Penang
11:00
Jalan Bendahara Ipoh, Perak
2h 30m
 immédiat
09:00
Butterworth, Penang
11:10
AmanJaya Ipoh, Perak
2h 10m
 immédiat
09:00
Butterworth, Penang
11:10
AmanJaya Ipoh, Perak
2h 10m
 immédiat
09:30
Butterworth, Penang
11:40
AmanJaya Ipoh, Perak
2h 10m
 immédiat
09:30
Butterworth, Penang
11:40
AmanJaya Ipoh, Perak
2h 10m
 immédiat
13:00
Butterworth, Penang
15:30
Jalan Bendahara Ipoh, Perak
2h 30m
 immédiat
13:00
Butterworth, Penang
15:10
AmanJaya Ipoh, Perak
2h 10m
 immédiat
13:00
Butterworth, Penang
15:10
AmanJaya Ipoh, Perak
2h 10m
 immédiat
14:00
Butterworth, Penang
16:10
AmanJaya Ipoh, Perak
2h 10m
 immédiat
14:00
Butterworth, Penang
16:10
AmanJaya Ipoh, Perak
2h 10m
 immédiat
14:30
Butterworth, Penang
16:40
AmanJaya Ipoh, Perak
2h 10m
 immédiat
16:00
Butterworth, Penang
18:30
Jalan Bendahara Ipoh, Perak
2h 30m
 immédiat
16:00
Butterworth, Penang
18:10
AmanJaya Ipoh, Perak
2h 10m
 immédiat
17:30
Butterworth, Penang
20:00
Jalan Bendahara Ipoh, Perak
2h 30m
 immédiat
17:30
Butterworth, Penang
19:40
AmanJaya Ipoh, Perak
2h 10m
 immédiat
18:00
Butterworth, Penang
20:10
AmanJaya Ipoh, Perak
2h 10m
 immédiat
20:15
Butterworth, Penang
22:45
Jalan Bendahara Ipoh, Perak
2h 30m
 immédiat
20:15
Butterworth, Penang
22:25
AmanJaya Ipoh, Perak
2h 10m
 immédiat
22:00
Butterworth, Penang
00:30
Jalan Bendahara Ipoh, Perak
2h 30m
 immédiat
22:00
Butterworth, Penang
00:10
AmanJaya Ipoh, Perak
2h 10m
 immédiat

De Butterworth Penang à Perak en bus

09:00
Butterworth Penang
12:35
Aman Jaya Ipoh, Perak
3h 35m
 immédiat
09:30
Butterworth Penang
13:05
Aman Jaya Ipoh, Perak
3h 35m
 immédiat
09:30
Butterworth Penang
10:59
Jalan Bendahara Kuala Kangsar, Perak
1h 29m
 immédiat
10:00
Butterworth Penang
13:35
Aman Jaya Ipoh, Perak
3h 35m
 immédiat
11:00
Butterworth Penang
12:30
Jalan Bendahara Kuala Kangsar, Perak
1h 30m
 immédiat
13:30
Butterworth Penang
15:00
Jalan Bendahara Kuala Kangsar, Perak
1h 30m
 immédiat
13:30
Butterworth Penang
15:00
Jalan Bendahara Kuala Kangsar, Perak
1h 30m
 immédiat
13:30
Butterworth Penang
15:00
Jalan Bendahara Kuala Kangsar, Perak
1h 30m
 immédiat
14:00
Butterworth Penang
15:30
Jalan Bendahara Kuala Kangsar, Perak
1h 30m
 immédiat
14:00
Butterworth Penang
15:30
Jalan Bendahara Kuala Kangsar, Perak
1h 30m
 immédiat
14:00
Butterworth Penang
17:35
Aman Jaya Ipoh, Perak
3h 35m
 immédiat
14:00
Butterworth Penang
15:30
Jalan Bendahara Kuala Kangsar, Perak
1h 30m
 immédiat
14:00
Butterworth Penang
15:30
Jalan Bendahara Kuala Kangsar, Perak
1h 30m
 immédiat
14:30
Butterworth Penang
18:05
Aman Jaya Ipoh, Perak
3h 35m
 immédiat
14:30
Butterworth Penang
15:59
Jalan Bendahara Kuala Kangsar, Perak
1h 29m
 immédiat
18:00
Butterworth Penang
21:35
Aman Jaya Ipoh, Perak
3h 35m
 immédiat
18:00
Butterworth Penang
19:29
Jalan Bendahara Kuala Kangsar, Perak
1h 29m
 immédiat
18:30
Butterworth Penang
22:05
Aman Jaya Ipoh, Perak
3h 35m
 immédiat
19:00
Butterworth Penang
20:30
Jalan Bendahara Kuala Kangsar, Perak
1h 30m
 immédiat
22:00
Butterworth Penang
01:35
Aman Jaya Ipoh, Perak
3h 35m
 immédiat

De Sungai Nibong à Perak en bus

07:30
Sungai Nibong, Penang
09:40
AmanJaya Ipoh, Perak
2h 10m
 immédiat
07:45
Sungai Nibong, Penang
10:15
Jalan Bendahara Ipoh, Perak
2h 30m
 immédiat
07:45
Sungai Nibong, Penang
09:55
AmanJaya Ipoh, Perak
2h 10m
 immédiat
07:45
Sungai Nibong, Penang
09:55
AmanJaya Ipoh, Perak
2h 10m
 immédiat
09:00
Sungai Nibong, Penang
11:10
AmanJaya Ipoh, Perak
2h 10m
 immédiat
09:00
Sungai Nibong, Penang
11:10
AmanJaya Ipoh, Perak
2h 10m
 immédiat
09:55
Sungai Nibong, Penang
12:05
AmanJaya Ipoh, Perak
2h 10m
 immédiat
12:45
Sungai Nibong, Penang
15:15
Jalan Bendahara Ipoh, Perak
2h 30m
 immédiat
12:45
Sungai Nibong, Penang
14:55
AmanJaya Ipoh, Perak
2h 10m
 immédiat
12:45
Sungai Nibong, Penang
14:55
AmanJaya Ipoh, Perak
2h 10m
 immédiat
13:00
Sungai Nibong, Penang
15:10
AmanJaya Ipoh, Perak
2h 10m
 immédiat
13:30
Sungai Nibong, Penang
15:40
AmanJaya Ipoh, Perak
2h 10m
 immédiat
13:30
Sungai Nibong, Penang
15:40
AmanJaya Ipoh, Perak
2h 10m
 immédiat
14:15
Sungai Nibong, Penang
16:45
Jalan Bendahara Ipoh, Perak
2h 30m
 immédiat
14:15
Sungai Nibong, Penang
16:25
AmanJaya Ipoh, Perak
2h 10m
 immédiat
15:00
Sungai Nibong, Penang
17:10
AmanJaya Ipoh, Perak
2h 10m
 immédiat
16:45
Sungai Nibong, Penang
19:15
Jalan Bendahara Ipoh, Perak
2h 30m
 immédiat
16:45
Sungai Nibong, Penang
18:55
AmanJaya Ipoh, Perak
2h 10m
 immédiat
19:15
Sungai Nibong, Penang
21:45
Jalan Bendahara Ipoh, Perak
2h 30m
 immédiat
19:15
Sungai Nibong, Penang
21:25
AmanJaya Ipoh, Perak
2h 10m
 immédiat
21:00
Sungai Nibong, Penang
23:30
Jalan Bendahara Ipoh, Perak
2h 30m
 immédiat
21:00
Sungai Nibong, Penang
23:10
AmanJaya Ipoh, Perak
2h 10m
 immédiat

Avis des passagers sur un total de 851 passagers ayant voyagé avec nous sur cet itinéraire

Les opérateurs de 12Go offrent trois types de services :

Bon marché, rapide, bon — vous ne pouvez cependant bien souvent n’en choisir que deux d’entre eux !
Bon marché et rapide ne sera pas bon. (Par ex : les bus en partance ou en direction de Khao San Road, les bus locaux ou les trains 3e classe)
Bon marché et bon ne sera pas rapide. (Par ex : les trains VIP de Thaïlande)
Rapide et bon ne sera pas bon marché. (Par ex : les services de chauffeurs privés ou encore les bus VIP 24)

Faites votre choix ! Veuillez garder à l’esprit que, bien que nous surveillons de près les services proposés, nous ne sommes qu’une agence. Cela signifie que nous préférons fournir nos efforts sur les services de disponibilité et d’émission de billets plutôt que de nous renseigner sur les angles d’inclinaison des sièges.

13 janv. 2019
train #9105 ETS Platinum, KTM
★★★★★
Voyage impeccable ! Train confortable mais TRÈS climatisé
11 janv. 2019
bus Express, Sri Maju Group
★★★★☆
The bus driver went to the toilet till it was time to leave. At that moment we were able to put our luggage on the bus. Also our 2 out of 3 seats in the front were very wet, so we were directed to a 2 seat place in the middle. This all caused a delay of about 10 minutes. The trip itself was very smooth and we arrived in time in Lumut.
3 janv. 2019
bus VIP, New Asian Travel
★★★★☆
The ride to Ipoh was smooth and got into Ipoh within 2 hours, 30 minutes faster than expected travel time. However, the wait at the station in Penang was unsatisfactory. We were at Komptar around 9 am to have our booking processed. Then we were taken to the bus terminal at around 9:15 am and we waited at the bus terminal for a good 40 minutes before boarding the bus. And there was no proper waiting area...we waited under the hot sun.
15 déc. 2018
train #9103 ETS Platinum, KTM
★★★★★
On time, very convenient and comfortable.
26 juil. 2018
bus VIP, New Asian Travel
★★★★★
Great!!! No delay, very comfortable
8 mai 2018
bus Express, Transnasional
★★★☆☆
The service in Petang was terrible. The lady at the counter said the buses don’t go to Ipoh - 10 minutes later after me showing her my email, she was printing off my ticket. Buses are old and in need of servicing - the suspension was faulty on mine. Overall it was ok.
29 mars 2018
train #9121 ETS Gold, KTM
★★★☆☆
No orderly system. People don't line up. Should have clear lines for people to wait.
20 févr. 2018
bus VIP, New Asian Travel
★★☆☆☆
Bus was comfortable but timing was shocking. You have to take a minibus to get the bus..... too small, too infrequent so journey time doubled!

itinéraires populaires en Malaisie