Origine | Destination | Départ | Arrivée |
Juru | TBS Kuala Lumpur | 08:45 | 17:28 |
Juru | Pasir Gudang | 08:45 | 02:09 |
Juru | Larkin Bus Terminal | 08:45 | 01:43 |
Juru | Taman Johor Jaya | 08:45 | 01:42 |
Juru | Taman Seri Puteri Skudai | 08:45 | 01:25 |
Juru | Klang Sentral | 09:50 | 18:03 |
Juru | Shah Alam | 09:50 | 18:20 |
Juru | Hentian Duta | 15:45 | 00:08 |
Type | Nom | km |
bus | Juru Caltex Petrol Station | 0.4 |
bus | Bukit Tengah | 0.9 |
train | Bukit Tengah | 3.4 |
van | Butterworth Pacific Megamall | 3.6 |
bus | Chai Leng Park | 4.3 |