Ternopil Bus Station

المغادرون - 11:10

المنشأ الوجهة المغادرون الوصول
Ternopil Bus Station Lublin 00:10 07:50
Ternopil Bus Station Jawor, Lower Silesian Voivodeship 00:10 15:00
Ternopil Bus Station Lviv Bus Station 01:00 02:10
Ternopil Bus Station Wroclaw Bus Station 01:00 11:00
Ternopil Bus Station Katowice 01:00 08:50
Ternopil Bus Station Khmelnytskyi 01:50 04:10
Ternopil Bus Station Poltava 01:55 14:20
Ternopil Bus Station Lityn, Vinnytsia 01:55 05:40
Ternopil Bus Station خاركيف 01:55 16:35
Ternopil Bus Station كييف 01:55 08:05
Ternopil Bus Station محطة حافلات زابوريزهيا, زابوريزهزهيا 01:55 18:50
Ternopil Bus Station Vinnytsia 01:55 05:55
Ternopil Bus Station Zhytomyr Bus Station 01:55 05:50
Ternopil Bus Station Khmelnytskyi 01:55 04:10
Ternopil Bus Station Khmelnytskyi 01:55 04:10
Ternopil Bus Station Kherson Bus Station 02:15 18:10
Ternopil Bus Station Vinnytsia 02:15 06:35
Ternopil Bus Station Uman Bus Station 02:15 09:55
Ternopil Bus Station أوديسا سنترال 02:15 14:30
Ternopil Bus Station Uman Bus Station 02:15 09:45
Ternopil Bus Station Lviv Bus Station 02:20 04:45
Ternopil Bus Station Krakow Railway Station 03:00 10:30
Ternopil Bus Station Krakow Railway Station 04:00 16:20
Ternopil Bus Station Lublin 04:00 13:05
Ternopil Bus Station Warsaw 04:00 16:50
Ternopil Bus Station Wroclaw Bus Station 04:00 20:30
Ternopil Bus Station Katowice 04:00 17:40
Ternopil Bus Station Rzeszow 04:00 13:50
Ternopil Bus Station Lodz 04:45 19:35
Ternopil Bus Station Rzeszow 04:45 12:40
Ternopil Bus Station Lublin 05:15 14:20
Ternopil Bus Station Lviv Bus Station 05:25 08:33
Ternopil Bus Station Zhytomyr Bus Station 05:30 11:20
Ternopil Bus Station محطة وارسو المركزية للحافلات 05:50 22:00
Ternopil Bus Station محطة حافلات فيلنيوس 05:50 05:00
Ternopil Bus Station Lublin 05:50 20:00
Ternopil Bus Station Jelenia Gora 06:00 21:50
Ternopil Bus Station Walbrzych, Lower Silesian Voivodeship 06:00 20:25
Ternopil Bus Station Lviv Bus Station 06:15 09:05
Ternopil Bus Station Lodz 06:15 18:15
Ternopil Bus Station Ivano Frankivsk 06:40 09:20
Ternopil Bus Station Uzhgorod Bus Station, Uzhhorod 06:40 19:00
Ternopil Bus Station لوتسك 07:00 10:10
Ternopil Bus Station Warsaw 07:00 17:00
Ternopil Bus Station Lviv Bus Station 07:30 11:50
Ternopil Bus Station بوكوفيل 07:30 12:25
Ternopil Bus Station Opole 07:55 17:35
Ternopil Bus Station Poznan 07:55 03:20
Ternopil Bus Station Katowice 07:55 16:35
Ternopil Bus Station Duesseldorf Bus Station 07:55 13:25
Ternopil Bus Station Hamburg Central Bus Station 07:55 11:50
Ternopil Bus Station Dortmund 07:55 12:45
Ternopil Bus Station Gliwice 07:55 17:05
Ternopil Bus Station Hanover Central Bus Station 07:55 13:55
Ternopil Bus Station Warsaw 07:55 19:00
Ternopil Bus Station Budapest Nepliget Station 07:55 00:05
Ternopil Bus Station Gdansk Bus Station 07:55 02:15
Ternopil Bus Station Bydgoszcz Bus Station 07:55 08:45
Ternopil Bus Station محطة حافلات دنيبرو 08:00 22:30
Ternopil Bus Station Katowice 08:00 17:50
Ternopil Bus Station Uman Bus Station 08:00 16:00
Ternopil Bus Station أوديسا سنترال 08:00 18:15
Ternopil Bus Station Lviv Bus Station 08:00 10:55
Ternopil Bus Station Uman Bus Station 08:00 15:15
Ternopil Bus Station Kherson Bus Station 08:00 22:00
Ternopil Bus Station Kherson Bus Station 08:00 21:10
Ternopil Bus Station Wroclaw Bus Station 08:00 20:15
Ternopil Bus Station Kherson Bus Station 08:25 21:00
Ternopil Bus Station Khmelnytskyi 08:25 10:30
Ternopil Bus Station Uman Bus Station 08:25 14:40
Ternopil Bus Station Khmelnytskyi 08:40 10:20
Ternopil Bus Station Warsaw 08:40 20:15
Ternopil Bus Station Uman Bus Station 08:40 14:55
Ternopil Bus Station Konin 08:40 00:10
Ternopil Bus Station Vinnytsia 08:40 12:20
Ternopil Bus Station Lviv Bus Station 08:40 11:20
Ternopil Bus Station Kryvyi Rih 08:40 20:05
Ternopil Bus Station Pulawy, Lublin 08:40 16:20
Ternopil Bus Station Lublin 08:40 14:55
Ternopil Bus Station Radom 08:40 17:25
Ternopil Bus Station Rava Ruska, Novoyavorivsk 08:40 12:30
Ternopil Bus Station Kropyvnytskyi 09:10 19:30
Ternopil Bus Station Kherson Bus Station 09:10 23:15
Ternopil Bus Station Uman Bus Station 09:10 16:20
Ternopil Bus Station محطة حافلات زابوريزهيا, زابوريزهزهيا 09:10 02:30
Ternopil Bus Station Rzeszow 09:50 19:50
Ternopil Bus Station Krakow Railway Station 09:50 23:00
Ternopil Bus Station براغ يوان فلورينك 09:50 08:00
Ternopil Bus Station محطة حافلات زفوناركا, برنو 09:50 05:00
Ternopil Bus Station Katowice 09:50 00:30
Ternopil Bus Station Krakow Railway Station 10:05 16:35
Ternopil Bus Station Lviv Bus Station 10:20 13:05
Ternopil Bus Station Dortmund 10:25 11:55
Ternopil Bus Station Hanover Central Bus Station 10:25 08:25
Ternopil Bus Station محطة حافلات كاوناس المركزية 10:30 03:00
Ternopil Bus Station Warsaw 10:30 22:00
Ternopil Bus Station محطة وارسو المركزية للحافلات 10:30 21:00
Ternopil Bus Station لفيف 10:30 15:30
Ternopil Bus Station Swiebodzin, Lubusz Voivodeship 10:30 03:30
Ternopil Bus Station Hamburg Central Bus Station 10:30 08:00

أقرب المحطات

نوع الاسم كم
حافلة Ternopil 0.0
حافلة Ternopil 0.0
حافلة Ternopil Hrushevskoho St 1.1
القطار Ternopil 1.1
حافلة Ternopil Train Station 1.2