Zilina Bus Station

Autobusova Stanica Zilina, Autobusove nadrazi, Jana Milca, 010 01

المغادرون - 15:28

المنشأ الوجهة المغادرون الوصول
Zilina Bus Station Poprad Tatry 01:31 03:28
Zilina Bus Station Kysak Railway Station 01:31 04:29
Zilina Bus Station Spisska Nova Railway Station, Spisska Nova Ves 01:31 03:47
Zilina Bus Station Olomouc Railway Station 01:40 04:43
Zilina Bus Station محطة سكة حديد أوسترافا 01:40 03:35
Zilina Bus Station محطة سكة حديد براغ 01:46 07:38
Zilina Bus Station Uzhgorod Bus Station, Uzhhorod 01:55 10:55
Zilina Bus Station Berlin Sudkreuz Bus Station 02:20 18:05
Zilina Bus Station Berlin Schonefeld Airport 02:20 17:40
Zilina Bus Station Przemysl Central 02:20 10:05
Zilina Bus Station Bielsko Biala Warszawska, Oswiecim 02:20 04:05
Zilina Bus Station Rzeszow Dw Lokalny 02:20 08:50
Zilina Bus Station محطة برلين المركزية للحافلات 02:20 18:20
Zilina Bus Station Bratislava 03:45 06:50
Zilina Bus Station Trnava Bus Station 03:45 06:05
Zilina Bus Station Vienna Central Bus Terminal 03:45 08:30
Zilina Bus Station Vienna Erdberg 03:45 08:05
Zilina Bus Station Munich Central Bus Station 03:45 18:15
Zilina Bus Station بودابست كيلينفولد 03:45 10:55
Zilina Bus Station مطار شتوتغارت 03:45 21:50
Zilina Bus Station محطة برلين المركزية للحافلات 03:45 19:05
Zilina Bus Station Karlsruhe Bus Station South 03:45 22:55
Zilina Bus Station Berlin Sudkreuz Bus Station 03:45 18:50
Zilina Bus Station Cadca Railway Station 04:46 05:25
Zilina Bus Station Cadca Railway Station 04:55 05:34
Zilina Bus Station Liptovsky Mikulas 05:12 06:56
Zilina Bus Station محطة سكة حديد أوسترافا 06:27 08:07
Zilina Bus Station Kolin 06:27 11:07
Zilina Bus Station Hranice Railway Station 06:27 08:44
Zilina Bus Station Cesky Tesin Railway Station 06:27 07:26
Zilina Bus Station Zabreh Railway Station 06:27 09:36
Zilina Bus Station Olomouc Railway Station 06:27 09:12
Zilina Bus Station محطة سكة حديد باردوبيتسه 06:27 10:43
Zilina Bus Station Cadca Railway Station 06:27 06:54
Zilina Bus Station Poprad Tatry 06:41 08:45
Zilina Bus Station Spisska Nova Railway Station, Spisska Nova Ves 06:41 09:07
Zilina Bus Station Liptovsky Mikulas 06:41 07:56
Zilina Bus Station Olomouc Railway Station 07:18 10:01
Zilina Bus Station Hranice Railway Station 07:18 09:30
Zilina Bus Station محطة سكة حديد أوسترافا 07:27 08:59
Zilina Bus Station Cadca Railway Station 07:27 07:54
Zilina Bus Station Cesky Tesin Railway Station 07:27 08:26
Zilina Bus Station Spisska Nova Railway Station, Spisska Nova Ves 07:43 09:56
Zilina Bus Station Liptovsky Mikulas 07:43 08:53
Zilina Bus Station Cadca Railway Station 07:46 08:25
Zilina Bus Station محطة سكة حديد أوسترافا 07:48 09:05
Zilina Bus Station Zvolen 07:55 10:10
Zilina Bus Station Banska Bystrica Terminal, Banska Bystrica Region 07:55 09:45
Zilina Bus Station Poprad Tatry 08:42 10:45
Zilina Bus Station Liptovsky Mikulas 08:42 09:56
Zilina Bus Station Spisska Nova Railway Station, Spisska Nova Ves 08:42 11:07
Zilina Bus Station Cadca Railway Station 08:46 09:25
Zilina Bus Station Cadca Railway Station 09:46 10:25
Zilina Bus Station Hranice Railway Station 10:22 12:44
Zilina Bus Station Zabreh Railway Station 10:22 13:36
Zilina Bus Station Cesky Tesin Railway Station 10:22 11:26
Zilina Bus Station Cadca Railway Station 10:22 10:49
Zilina Bus Station Olomouc Railway Station 10:22 13:12
Zilina Bus Station محطة سكة حديد باردوبيتسه 10:22 14:43
Zilina Bus Station محطة سكة حديد أوسترافا 10:22 12:07
Zilina Bus Station Poprad Tatry 10:42 12:45
Zilina Bus Station Liptovsky Mikulas 10:42 11:56
Zilina Bus Station Spisska Nova Railway Station, Spisska Nova Ves 10:42 13:07
Zilina Bus Station Cadca Railway Station 10:46 11:25
Zilina Bus Station Berlin Schonefeld Airport 11:15 01:45
Zilina Bus Station Prague Railway Bus Station 11:15 18:15
Zilina Bus Station Prague Zlicin 11:15 18:20
Zilina Bus Station Prague Roztyly 11:15 17:00
Zilina Bus Station Prague Andel 11:15 20:05
Zilina Bus Station Prague UAN Florenc 11:15 17:25
Zilina Bus Station Berlin Alexanderplatz 11:15 00:55
Zilina Bus Station Frankfurt Central 11:15 06:00
Zilina Bus Station Munich Froettmaning 11:15 05:25
Zilina Bus Station Frankfurt Airport 11:15 06:35
Zilina Bus Station Berlin Alt Tegel 11:15 01:50
Zilina Bus Station محطة برلين المركزية للحافلات 11:15 23:55
Zilina Bus Station Berlin S Treptower Park 11:15 02:15
Zilina Bus Station Berlin Zoo 11:15 02:55
Zilina Bus Station Berlin Sudkreuz Bus Station 11:15 23:35
Zilina Bus Station Vrutky Bus Station, Zilina 11:23 11:50
Zilina Bus Station Cadca Railway Station 11:27 11:54
Zilina Bus Station محطة سكة حديد أوسترافا 11:27 12:59
Zilina Bus Station Cesky Tesin Railway Station 11:28 12:26
Zilina Bus Station Poprad Tatry 11:42 14:28
Zilina Bus Station Liptovsky Mikulas 11:42 13:26
Zilina Bus Station Cadca Railway Station 11:46 12:25
Zilina Bus Station Liptovsky Mikulas 12:42 13:56
Zilina Bus Station Spisska Nova Railway Station, Spisska Nova Ves 12:42 15:07
Zilina Bus Station Poprad Tatry 12:42 14:45
Zilina Bus Station Cadca Railway Station 12:46 13:25
Zilina Bus Station Berlin Schonefeld Airport 13:10 05:15
Zilina Bus Station محطة برلين المركزية للحافلات 13:10 06:00
Zilina Bus Station Berlin Sudkreuz Bus Station 13:10 05:40
Zilina Bus Station Liptovsky Mikulas 13:38 14:45
Zilina Bus Station Spisska Nova Railway Station, Spisska Nova Ves 13:38 15:48
Zilina Bus Station Cadca Railway Station 13:46 14:25
Zilina Bus Station Cadca Railway Station 13:46 14:25
Zilina Bus Station Liptovsky Mikulas 13:57 15:23
Zilina Bus Station Poprad Tatry 13:57 16:25
Zilina Bus Station Kromeriz Milicovo Namesti 14:00 16:50

أقرب المحطات

نوع الاسم كم
القطار Zilina Railway Station 0.3
حافلة Zilina Railway Station 0.3
رحلة جوية ILZ Zilina Airport 14.9
حافلة Vrutky Bus Station, Zilina 23.1
القطار Vrutky Railway Station, Zilina Region 23.1