50
Checking Seats Availability
Loading seats data...

From Batangas Terminal to Cebu by ferry+flight joint ticket

16:00
BAT Batangas Terminal
01:00
MPH Caticlan Jetty, Aklan
9h
 Instant
Change stations. Walk - 10 minute, 700 m (Next departure after 8 hours 50 minutes)
#DG6273
09:50
MPH Caticlan Airport, Western Visayas
11:05
CEB Mactan Cebu Airport
1h 15m
 Instant
Total duration
19h 5m
16:00
BAT Batangas Terminal
01:00
MPH Caticlan Jetty, Aklan
9h
 Instant
Change stations. Walk - 10 minute, 700 m (Next departure after 8 hours 50 minutes)
#DG6273
09:50
MPH Caticlan Airport, Western Visayas
11:05
CEB Mactan Cebu Airport
1h 15m
 Instant
Total duration
19h 5m
16:00
BAT Batangas Terminal
01:00
MPH Caticlan Jetty, Aklan
9h
 Instant
Change stations. Walk - 10 minute, 700 m (Next departure after 8 hours 50 minutes)
#DG6273
09:50
MPH Caticlan Airport, Western Visayas
11:05
CEB Mactan Cebu Airport
1h 15m
 Instant
Total duration
19h 5m
16:00
BAT Batangas Terminal
01:00
MPH Caticlan Jetty, Aklan
9h
 Instant
Change stations. Walk - 10 minute, 700 m (Next departure after 8 hours 50 minutes)
#DG6273
09:50
MPH Caticlan Airport, Western Visayas
11:05
CEB Mactan Cebu Airport
1h 15m
 Instant
Total duration
19h 5m
16:00
BAT Batangas Terminal
01:00
MPH Caticlan Jetty, Aklan
9h
 Instant
Change stations. Walk - 10 minute, 700 m (Next departure after 8 hours 50 minutes)
#DG6273
09:50
MPH Caticlan Airport, Western Visayas
11:05
CEB Mactan Cebu Airport
1h 15m
 Instant
Total duration
19h 5m
21:00
BAT Batangas Terminal
06:00
MPH Caticlan Jetty, Aklan
9h
 Instant
Change stations. Walk - 10 minute, 700 m (Next departure after 3 hours 50 minutes)
#DG6273
09:50
MPH Caticlan Airport, Western Visayas
11:05
CEB Mactan Cebu Airport
1h 15m
 Instant
Total duration
14h 5m
21:00
BAT Batangas Terminal
06:00
MPH Caticlan Jetty, Aklan
9h
 Instant
Change stations. Walk - 10 minute, 700 m (Next departure after 3 hours 50 minutes)
#DG6273
09:50
MPH Caticlan Airport, Western Visayas
11:05
CEB Mactan Cebu Airport
1h 15m
 Instant
Total duration
14h 5m
21:00
BAT Batangas Terminal
06:00
MPH Caticlan Jetty, Aklan
9h
 Instant
Change stations. Walk - 10 minute, 700 m (Next departure after 3 hours 50 minutes)
#DG6273
09:50
MPH Caticlan Airport, Western Visayas
11:05
CEB Mactan Cebu Airport
1h 15m
 Instant
Total duration
14h 5m
21:00
BAT Batangas Terminal
06:00
MPH Caticlan Jetty, Aklan
9h
 Instant
Change stations. Walk - 10 minute, 700 m (Next departure after 3 hours 50 minutes)
#DG6273
09:50
MPH Caticlan Airport, Western Visayas
11:05
CEB Mactan Cebu Airport
1h 15m
 Instant
Total duration
14h 5m
21:00
BAT Batangas Terminal
06:00
MPH Caticlan Jetty, Aklan
9h
 Instant
Change stations. Walk - 10 minute, 700 m (Next departure after 3 hours 50 minutes)
#DG6273
09:50
MPH Caticlan Airport, Western Visayas
11:05
CEB Mactan Cebu Airport
1h 15m
 Instant
Total duration
14h 5m

From Batangas Terminal 2 to Cebu by ferry+flight joint ticket

16:00
BTG/B Batangas Terminal 2
02:30
MPH Caticlan Jetty, Aklan
10h 30m
 Instant
Change stations. Walk - 10 minute, 700 m (Next departure after 7 hours 20 minutes)
#DG6273
09:50
MPH Caticlan Airport, Western Visayas
11:05
CEB Mactan Cebu Airport
1h 15m
 Instant
Total duration
19h 5m
16:00
BTG/B Batangas Terminal 2
02:30
MPH Caticlan Jetty, Aklan
10h 30m
 Instant
Change stations. Walk - 10 minute, 700 m (Next departure after 7 hours 20 minutes)
#DG6273
09:50
MPH Caticlan Airport, Western Visayas
11:05
CEB Mactan Cebu Airport
1h 15m
 Instant
Total duration
19h 5m
16:00
BTG/B Batangas Terminal 2
02:30
MPH Caticlan Jetty, Aklan
10h 30m
 Instant
Change stations. Walk - 10 minute, 700 m (Next departure after 7 hours 20 minutes)
#DG6273
09:50
MPH Caticlan Airport, Western Visayas
11:05
CEB Mactan Cebu Airport
1h 15m
 Instant
Total duration
19h 5m
16:00
BTG/B Batangas Terminal 2
02:30
MPH Caticlan Jetty, Aklan
10h 30m
 Instant
Change stations. Walk - 10 minute, 700 m (Next departure after 7 hours 20 minutes)
#DG6273
09:50
MPH Caticlan Airport, Western Visayas
11:05
CEB Mactan Cebu Airport
1h 15m
 Instant
Total duration
19h 5m
16:00
BTG/B Batangas Terminal 2
02:30
MPH Caticlan Jetty, Aklan
10h 30m
 Instant
Change stations. Walk - 10 minute, 700 m (Next departure after 7 hours 20 minutes)
#DG6273
09:50
MPH Caticlan Airport, Western Visayas
11:05
CEB Mactan Cebu Airport
1h 15m
 Instant
Total duration
19h 5m
18:00
BTG/B Batangas Terminal 2
08:00
RXS Roxas City Culasi Port
14h
 Instant
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 76 minute, 37.8 km (Next departure after 2 hours 50 minutes)
10:50
KLO Kalibo Airport, Western Visayas
11:50
CEB Mactan Cebu Airport
1h
 Instant
Total duration
17h 50m
18:00
BTG/B Batangas Terminal 2
08:00
RXS Roxas City Culasi Port
14h
 Instant
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 76 minute, 37.8 km (Next departure after 2 hours 50 minutes)
10:50
KLO Kalibo Airport, Western Visayas
11:50
CEB Mactan Cebu Airport
1h
 Instant
Total duration
17h 50m
18:00
BTG/B Batangas Terminal 2
08:00
RXS Roxas City Culasi Port
14h
 Instant
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 76 minute, 37.8 km (Next departure after 2 hours 50 minutes)
10:50
KLO Kalibo Airport, Western Visayas
11:50
CEB Mactan Cebu Airport
1h
 Instant
Total duration
17h 50m
18:00
BTG/B Batangas Terminal 2
08:00
RXS Roxas City Culasi Port
14h
 Instant
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 76 minute, 37.8 km (Next departure after 2 hours 50 minutes)
10:50
KLO Kalibo Airport, Western Visayas
11:50
CEB Mactan Cebu Airport
1h
 Instant
Total duration
17h 50m
18:00
BTG/B Batangas Terminal 2
03:00
MPH Caticlan Jetty, Aklan
9h
Change stations. Walk - 10 minute, 700 m (Next departure after 6 hours 50 minutes)
#DG6273
09:50
MPH Caticlan Airport, Western Visayas
11:05
CEB Mactan Cebu Airport
1h 15m
 Instant
Total duration
17h 5m
18:00
BTG/B Batangas Terminal 2
03:00
MPH Caticlan Jetty, Aklan
9h
Change stations. Walk - 10 minute, 700 m (Next departure after 6 hours 50 minutes)
#DG6273
09:50
MPH Caticlan Airport, Western Visayas
11:05
CEB Mactan Cebu Airport
1h 15m
 Instant
Total duration
17h 5m
18:00
BTG/B Batangas Terminal 2
03:00
MPH Caticlan Jetty, Aklan
9h
Change stations. Walk - 10 minute, 700 m (Next departure after 6 hours 50 minutes)
#DG6273
09:50
MPH Caticlan Airport, Western Visayas
11:05
CEB Mactan Cebu Airport
1h 15m
 Instant
Total duration
17h 5m
21:00
BTG/B Batangas Terminal 2
07:30
MPH Caticlan Jetty, Aklan
10h 30m
 Instant
Change stations. Walk - 10 minute, 700 m (Next departure after 7 hours 15 minutes)
#DG6269
14:45
MPH Caticlan Airport, Western Visayas
16:00
CEB Mactan Cebu Airport
1h 15m
 Instant
Total duration
19h
21:00
BTG/B Batangas Terminal 2
07:30
MPH Caticlan Jetty, Aklan
10h 30m
 Instant
Change stations. Walk - 10 minute, 700 m (Next departure after 7 hours 15 minutes)
#DG6269
14:45
MPH Caticlan Airport, Western Visayas
16:00
CEB Mactan Cebu Airport
1h 15m
 Instant
Total duration
19h
21:00
BTG/B Batangas Terminal 2
07:30
MPH Caticlan Jetty, Aklan
10h 30m
 Instant
Change stations. Walk - 10 minute, 700 m (Next departure after 7 hours 15 minutes)
#DG6269
14:45
MPH Caticlan Airport, Western Visayas
16:00
CEB Mactan Cebu Airport
1h 15m
 Instant
Total duration
19h
21:00
BTG/B Batangas Terminal 2
07:30
MPH Caticlan Jetty, Aklan
10h 30m
 Instant
Change stations. Walk - 10 minute, 700 m (Next departure after 7 hours 15 minutes)
#DG6269
14:45
MPH Caticlan Airport, Western Visayas
16:00
CEB Mactan Cebu Airport
1h 15m
 Instant
Total duration
19h
21:00
BTG/B Batangas Terminal 2
07:30
MPH Caticlan Jetty, Aklan
10h 30m
 Instant
Change stations. Walk - 10 minute, 700 m (Next departure after 7 hours 15 minutes)
#DG6269
14:45
MPH Caticlan Airport, Western Visayas
16:00
CEB Mactan Cebu Airport
1h 15m
 Instant
Total duration
19h
22:00
BTG/B Batangas Terminal 2
12:00
RXS Roxas City Culasi Port
14h
 Instant
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 10 minute, 5.1 km (Next departure after 6 hours 5 minutes)
#DG6377
18:05
RXS Roxas City Airport, Western Visayas
18:55
CEB Mactan Cebu Airport
50m
 Instant
Total duration
20h 55m
22:00
BTG/B Batangas Terminal 2
12:00
RXS Roxas City Culasi Port
14h
 Instant
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 10 minute, 5.1 km (Next departure after 6 hours 5 minutes)
#DG6377
18:05
RXS Roxas City Airport, Western Visayas
18:55
CEB Mactan Cebu Airport
50m
 Instant
Total duration
20h 55m
22:00
BTG/B Batangas Terminal 2
12:00
RXS Roxas City Culasi Port
14h
 Instant
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 10 minute, 5.1 km (Next departure after 6 hours 5 minutes)
#DG6377
18:05
RXS Roxas City Airport, Western Visayas
18:55
CEB Mactan Cebu Airport
50m
 Instant
Total duration
20h 55m
22:00
BTG/B Batangas Terminal 2
12:00
RXS Roxas City Culasi Port
14h
 Instant
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 10 minute, 5.1 km (Next departure after 6 hours 5 minutes)
#DG6377
18:05
RXS Roxas City Airport, Western Visayas
18:55
CEB Mactan Cebu Airport
50m
 Instant
Total duration
20h 55m

From Batangas City to Cebu by taxi+flight joint ticket

Any
Batangas City
Time
Manila Ninoy Aquino Airport
2h
 Instant
#2P2841
04:45
MNL Manila Airport
06:00
CEB Mactan Cebu Airport
1h 15m
 Instant
Total duration
3h 15m
Any
Batangas City
Time
Manila Ninoy Aquino Airport
2h
 Instant
#2P2841
04:45
MNL Manila Airport
06:00
CEB Mactan Cebu Airport
1h 15m
 Instant
Total duration
3h 15m
Any
Batangas City
Time
Manila Ninoy Aquino Airport
2h
 Instant
#2P2841
04:45
MNL Manila Airport
06:00
CEB Mactan Cebu Airport
1h 15m
 Instant
Total duration
3h 15m
Any
Batangas City
Time
Manila Area any hotel
2h
 Instant
#2P2841
04:45
MNL Manila Airport
06:00
CEB Mactan Cebu Airport
1h 15m
 Instant
Total duration
3h 15m
Any
Batangas City
Time
Manila Area any hotel
2h
 Instant
#2P2841
04:45
MNL Manila Airport
06:00
CEB Mactan Cebu Airport
1h 15m
 Instant
Total duration
3h 15m
Any
Batangas City
Time
Manila Area any hotel
2h
 Instant
#2P2841
04:45
MNL Manila Airport
06:00
CEB Mactan Cebu Airport
1h 15m
 Instant
Total duration
3h 15m

From Taal to Cebu by taxi+flight joint ticket

Any
Taal, Batangas
Time
Manila Ninoy Aquino Airport
3h
 Instant
#5J551
04:55
MNL Manila Airport
06:35
CEB Mactan Cebu Airport
1h 40m
 Instant
Total duration
4h 40m
Any
Taal, Batangas
Time
Manila Ninoy Aquino Airport
3h
 Instant
#5J551
04:55
MNL Manila Airport
06:35
CEB Mactan Cebu Airport
1h 40m
 Instant
Total duration
4h 40m
Any
Taal, Batangas
Time
Manila Ninoy Aquino Airport
3h
 Instant
#5J551
04:55
MNL Manila Airport
06:35
CEB Mactan Cebu Airport
1h 40m
 Instant
Total duration
4h 40m

Passenger reviews out of total 1,100 passengers who traveled with us on this route.

At 12Go our operators offer three types of service:

Cheap, Fast, Good - but you can usually pick only two of them!
Cheap & Fast won’t be Good. (e.g. buses from/to Khao San Road, local buses or 3rd class trains)
Cheap & Good won’t be Fast. (e.g. VIP trains in Thailand)
Fast & Good won’t be Cheap. (e.g. private limousine services, or VIP24 buses vs Express buses)

Make your choice! Please remember that while we are closely monitoring the services, we are still an agency marketplace. That means we focus on ticketing services and route availability & coverage rather than on the factual seat reclining angle you will get on the bus today.

Jan 8, 2019
ferry Super Value Class, 2GO
★★★★☆
Safe trip.????
Jan 3, 2019
ferry Super Value Class, 2GO
★★★★★
No hassle at all.
Nov 25, 2018
ferry Super Value Class, 2GO
★★★★★
Nice trip.
Nov 14, 2018
ferry Tourist Class, 2GO
★★★☆☆
Aircondition temperature was way too low (18°C), its freezing cold resulting to discomfort. Of possible to be set at (20-22°C) as normal room temp.
Nov 5, 2018
ferry Tourist Class, 2GO
★★★★★
good experience, on time arrival
Oct 21, 2018
ferry Cabin for 4, 2GO
★★★★☆
Everything on board was fine. Staff and accommodation excellent. Am certain boarding and disembarking procedures could be simplified ESPECIALLY for PWD, retirees, and those 60 plus. Particularly at Caticlan.........surely ALL paperwork, residency papers/permits ,terminal fees and banca dues could could be checked & dealt with on board so exiting & transiting directly to a banca to Boracay would mean exiting and straight onto the nearby/adjacent banca As it is; a long walk with luggage and all the hassle ..........................

Popular Routes in Philippines