50
Checking Seats Availability
Loading seats data...

From Koh Lipe to Krabi by ferry+van joint ticket

09:00
Koh Lipe
14:30
Krabi Airport
5h 30m
 Instant  Refund
09:30
Koh Lipe
15:00
Krabi Airport
5h 30m
 Instant  Refund
10:30
Koh Lipe
15:30
Krabi Airport
5h
 Instant  Refund
10:30
Koh Lipe
15:30
Ao Nam Mao pier, Krabi
5h
 Instant  Refund

From Koh Lipe to Krabi by ferry

09:00
Koh Lipe
13:30
Klong Jilad Pier, Krabi
4h 30m
 Instant  Refund

From Koh Lipe to Railay by ferry

09:00
Koh Lipe
13:30
Railay
4h 30m
 Instant  Refund

From Koh Lipe to Krabi by ferry+van+taxi joint ticket

09:30
Koh Lipe
15:15
Krabi Town any hotel
5h 45m
 Instant  Refund

From Koh Lipe to Krabi by ferry+taxi joint ticket

09:30
Koh Lipe
16:30
Krabi Town Hotel Transfer
7h
 Instant
 

From Koh Lipe to Krabi by ferry+van joint ticket

09:30
Koh Lipe
17:00
Ao Nang any hotel, Krabi
7h 30m
 Instant
 

From Koh Lipe to Ao Nang by ferry+van+taxi joint ticket

09:30
Koh Lipe
15:30
Ao Nang any hotel
6h
 Instant  Refund

From Koh Lipe to Ao Nang by ferry+taxi joint ticket

09:30
Koh Lipe
16:00
Ao Nang Beach
6h 30m
 Instant  Refund

From Koh Lipe to Ao Nang by ferry+taxi joint ticket

09:30
Koh Lipe
16:00
Ao Nang Beach
6h 30m
 Instant  Refund

From Koh Lipe to Krabi by ferry+taxi joint ticket

10:30
Koh Lipe
15:00
Krabi Town any hotel
4h 30m
 Instant  Refund

From Koh Lipe to Ao Nang by ferry+van joint ticket

10:30
Koh Lipe
15:30
Ao Nang
5h
 Instant  Refund

From Sunrise Beach to Krabi by ferry+taxi joint ticket

09:30
Sunrise Beach, Koh Lipe
16:00
Krabi Town Hotel Transfer
6h 30m
 Instant  Refund

Popular Routes in Thailand