50
Checking Seats Availability
Loading seats data...

From Krabi Town to Bangkok by van

16:00
Krabi Town
06:00
Southern Terminal, Bangkok
14h
Instant  Refund 

From Krabi Town to Bangkok by van and bus joint ticket

16:00
Krabi Town
05:30
Khao San, Bangkok
13h 30m
Instant  Refund 

From Krabi Bus Terminal to Bangkok by bus

07:00
Krabi Bus Terminal
19:00
Southern Terminal, Bangkok
12h
Instant 
08:00
Krabi Bus Terminal
20:00
Southern Terminal, Bangkok
12h
Instant 
16:00
Krabi Bus Terminal
05:00
Southern Terminal, Bangkok
13h
Instant 
16:10
Krabi Bus Terminal
04:10
Southern Terminal, Bangkok
12h
Instant 
16:31
Krabi Bus Terminal
04:31
Morchit, Bangkok
12h
Instant 
17:00
Krabi Bus Terminal
04:00
Southern Terminal, Bangkok
11h
Instant 
17:05
Krabi Bus Terminal
04:05
Southern Terminal, Bangkok
11h
Instant 
17:10
Krabi Bus Terminal
05:10
Southern Terminal, Bangkok
12h
Instant 
17:20
Krabi Bus Terminal
05:20
Southern Terminal, Bangkok
12h
Instant 

From Ao Nang Mcdonalds to Bangkok by bus

16:00
Ao Nang Mcdonalds
06:30
Morchit, Bangkok
14h 30m
Instant  Refund 
16:00
Ao Nang Mcdonalds
06:00
Southern Terminal, Bangkok
14h
Instant  Refund 

From Krabi Airport (KBV) to Bangkok (BKK) by flight

#PG260
06:40
KBV Krabi Airport
08:05
BKK Suvarnabhumi Airport, Bangkok
1h 25m
eTicket  Instant  40kg
 
#VZ341
09:05
KBV Krabi Airport
10:30
BKK Suvarnabhumi Airport, Bangkok
1h 25m
Instant 
#PG1412
09:40
KBV Krabi Airport
11:05
BKK Suvarnabhumi Airport, Bangkok
1h 25m
eTicket  Instant  40kg
 
#TG2242
09:50
KBV Krabi Airport
11:20
BKK Suvarnabhumi Airport, Bangkok
1h 30m
Instant 
 
#TR689 #TR610
09:50
KBV Krabi Airport
Stop 3h
Singapore Airport
17:30
BKK Suvarnabhumi Airport, Bangkok
7h 40m
Instant 
 
#WE242
09:50
KBV Krabi Airport
11:20
BKK Suvarnabhumi Airport, Bangkok
1h 30m
Instant 
 
#WE242
10:10
KBV Krabi Airport
11:30
BKK Suvarnabhumi Airport, Bangkok
1h 20m
Instant 
 
#TG242
10:20
KBV Krabi Airport
11:40
BKK Suvarnabhumi Airport, Bangkok
1h 20m
Instant 
 
#WE244
11:20
KBV Krabi Airport
12:45
BKK Suvarnabhumi Airport, Bangkok
1h 25m
Instant 
 
#WE244
11:25
KBV Krabi Airport
12:45
BKK Suvarnabhumi Airport, Bangkok
1h 20m
Instant 
 
#VZ341
11:25
KBV Krabi Airport
12:50
BKK Suvarnabhumi Airport, Bangkok
1h 25m
Instant 
#TG5642
11:30
KBV Krabi Airport
13:00
BKK Suvarnabhumi Airport, Bangkok
1h 30m
Instant 
 
#PG219
11:30
KBV Krabi Airport
12:55
BKK Suvarnabhumi Airport, Bangkok
1h 25m
eTicket  Instant  40kg
 
#PG262
11:30
KBV Krabi Airport
12:55
BKK Suvarnabhumi Airport, Bangkok
1h 25m
eTicket  Instant  40kg
 
#VZ341
11:30
KBV Krabi Airport
12:55
BKK Suvarnabhumi Airport, Bangkok
1h 25m
Instant 
#TG5969
11:40
KBV Krabi Airport
13:10
BKK Suvarnabhumi Airport, Bangkok
1h 30m
Instant 
 
#TR689 #SQ982
11:50
KBV Krabi Airport
Stop 2h 25m
Singapore Airport
18:45
BKK Suvarnabhumi Airport, Bangkok
6h 55m
Instant 
 
#TR687 #SQ978
13:05
KBV Krabi Airport
Stop 2h 30m
Singapore Airport
20:00
BKK Suvarnabhumi Airport, Bangkok
6h 55m
Instant 
 
#TR687 #3K513
13:05
KBV Krabi Airport
Stop 3h 15m
Singapore Airport
20:40
BKK Suvarnabhumi Airport, Bangkok
7h 35m
Instant 
 
#PG266
13:45
KBV Krabi Airport
15:10
BKK Suvarnabhumi Airport, Bangkok
1h 25m
eTicket  Instant  40kg
 
#TG2254
14:35
KBV Krabi Airport
16:05
BKK Suvarnabhumi Airport, Bangkok
1h 30m
Instant 
 
#WE254
14:35
KBV Krabi Airport
16:05
BKK Suvarnabhumi Airport, Bangkok
1h 30m
Instant 
 
#PG296
14:40
KBV Krabi Airport
16:05
BKK Suvarnabhumi Airport, Bangkok
1h 25m
eTicket  Instant  40kg
 
#TG5646
14:40
KBV Krabi Airport
16:10
BKK Suvarnabhumi Airport, Bangkok
1h 30m
Instant 
 
#PG9785
15:00
KBV Krabi Airport
16:25
BKK Suvarnabhumi Airport, Bangkok
1h 25m
eTicket  Instant  40kg
 
#TG5650
15:10
KBV Krabi Airport
16:40
BKK Suvarnabhumi Airport, Bangkok
1h 30m
Instant 
 
#PG268
15:30
KBV Krabi Airport
16:55
BKK Suvarnabhumi Airport, Bangkok
1h 25m
eTicket  Instant  40kg
 
#PG9764
15:30
KBV Krabi Airport
16:55
BKK Suvarnabhumi Airport, Bangkok
1h 25m
eTicket  Instant  40kg
 
#TG5971
15:35
KBV Krabi Airport
17:05
BKK Suvarnabhumi Airport, Bangkok
1h 30m
Instant 
 
#TR687 #TG410
15:50
KBV Krabi Airport
Stop 2h 5m
Singapore Airport
22:20
BKK Suvarnabhumi Airport, Bangkok
6h 30m
Instant 
 
#WE254
15:55
KBV Krabi Airport
17:25
BKK Suvarnabhumi Airport, Bangkok
1h 30m
Instant 
 
#TG2254
15:55
KBV Krabi Airport
17:25
BKK Suvarnabhumi Airport, Bangkok
1h 30m
Instant 
 
#PG416
16:10
KBV Krabi Airport
17:35
BKK Suvarnabhumi Airport, Bangkok
1h 25m
eTicket  Instant  40kg
 
#WE246
16:50
KBV Krabi Airport
18:20
BKK Suvarnabhumi Airport, Bangkok
1h 30m
Instant 
 
#TG2254
17:40
KBV Krabi Airport
19:00
BKK Suvarnabhumi Airport, Bangkok
1h 20m
Instant 
 
#WE254
17:40
KBV Krabi Airport
19:00
BKK Suvarnabhumi Airport, Bangkok
1h 20m
Instant 
 
#TG2250
19:00
KBV Krabi Airport
20:20
BKK Suvarnabhumi Airport, Bangkok
1h 20m
Instant 
 
#WE250
19:00
KBV Krabi Airport
20:20
BKK Suvarnabhumi Airport, Bangkok
1h 20m
Instant 
 
#WE250
19:20
KBV Krabi Airport
20:40
BKK Suvarnabhumi Airport, Bangkok
1h 20m
Instant 
 
#TG2250
19:20
KBV Krabi Airport
20:40
BKK Suvarnabhumi Airport, Bangkok
1h 20m
Instant 
 
#TG250
19:25
KBV Krabi Airport
20:45
BKK Suvarnabhumi Airport, Bangkok
1h 20m
Instant 
 
#TG5644
19:40
KBV Krabi Airport
21:10
BKK Suvarnabhumi Airport, Bangkok
1h 30m
Instant 
 
#PG264
19:40
KBV Krabi Airport
21:05
BKK Suvarnabhumi Airport, Bangkok
1h 25m
eTicket  Instant  40kg
 
#WE248
20:20
KBV Krabi Airport
21:40
BKK Suvarnabhumi Airport, Bangkok
1h 20m
Instant 
 
#VZ345
21:20
KBV Krabi Airport
22:45
BKK Suvarnabhumi Airport, Bangkok
1h 25m
Instant 
#TR685 #TR610
22:10
KBV Krabi Airport
Stop 14h 20m
Singapore Airport
16:55
BKK Suvarnabhumi Airport, Bangkok
18h 45m
Instant 
 
#TR685 #3K511
22:10
KBV Krabi Airport
Stop 6h 15m
Singapore Airport
08:45
BKK Suvarnabhumi Airport, Bangkok
10h 35m
Instant 
 
#TR685 #TR608
22:10
KBV Krabi Airport
Stop 5h 25m
Singapore Airport
08:00
BKK Suvarnabhumi Airport, Bangkok
9h 50m
Instant 
 
#TR685 #3K513
22:10
KBV Krabi Airport
Stop 18h 10m
Singapore Airport
20:40
BKK Suvarnabhumi Airport, Bangkok
22h 30m
Instant 
 
#TR685 #TR624
22:10
KBV Krabi Airport
Stop 7h 15m
Singapore Airport
09:50
BKK Suvarnabhumi Airport, Bangkok
11h 40m
Instant 
 
#EK2069 #WE5306
22:30
KBV Krabi Airport
Stop 19h 40m
Yangon Airport
21:40
BKK Suvarnabhumi Airport, Bangkok
23h 10m
Instant 
 
#EK2069 #8M335
22:30
KBV Krabi Airport
Stop 7h 35m
Yangon Airport
09:25
BKK Suvarnabhumi Airport, Bangkok
10h 55m
Instant 
 
#EK2069 #UB19
22:30
KBV Krabi Airport
Stop 7h 40m
Yangon Airport
09:40
BKK Suvarnabhumi Airport, Bangkok
11h 10m
Instant 
 
#EK2069 #TG2304
23:15
KBV Krabi Airport
Stop 8h 50m
Yangon Airport
11:30
BKK Suvarnabhumi Airport, Bangkok
12h 15m
Instant 
 
#EK2069 #WE304
23:15
KBV Krabi Airport
Stop 8h 50m
Yangon Airport
11:30
BKK Suvarnabhumi Airport, Bangkok
12h 15m
Instant 
 
#EK2069 #UB19
23:15
KBV Krabi Airport
Stop 6h 40m
Yangon Airport
09:20
BKK Suvarnabhumi Airport, Bangkok
10h 5m
Instant 
 
#EK2069 #8M335
23:15
KBV Krabi Airport
Stop 6h 55m
Yangon Airport
09:25
BKK Suvarnabhumi Airport, Bangkok
10h 10m
Instant 
 

From Krabi Airport (KBV) to Don Mueang Airport (BKK) by flight

#FD3226
07:45
KBV Krabi Airport
09:05
DMK Don Mueang Airport
1h 20m
Instant 
 
#DD7911
08:20
KBV Krabi Airport
09:40
DMK Don Mueang Airport
1h 20m
Instant 
#FD3228
08:35
KBV Krabi Airport
09:55
DMK Don Mueang Airport
1h 20m
Instant 
 
#SL801
08:40
KBV Krabi Airport
10:10
DMK Don Mueang Airport
1h 30m
Instant 
 
#SL815
08:50
KBV Krabi Airport
10:10
DMK Don Mueang Airport
1h 20m
Instant 
 
#FD3230
09:15
KBV Krabi Airport
10:35
DMK Don Mueang Airport
1h 20m
Instant 
 
#FD3230
10:50
KBV Krabi Airport
12:15
DMK Don Mueang Airport
1h 25m
Instant 
 
#FD3214
11:00
KBV Krabi Airport
12:15
DMK Don Mueang Airport
1h 15m
Instant 
 
#FD3226
12:15
KBV Krabi Airport
13:35
DMK Don Mueang Airport
1h 20m
Instant 
 
#FD3214
12:40
KBV Krabi Airport
14:05
DMK Don Mueang Airport
1h 25m
Instant 
 
#SL807
13:05
KBV Krabi Airport
14:25
DMK Don Mueang Airport
1h 20m
Instant 
 
#SL807
13:10
KBV Krabi Airport
14:35
DMK Don Mueang Airport
1h 25m
Instant 
 
#SL807
13:15
KBV Krabi Airport
14:40
DMK Don Mueang Airport
1h 25m
Instant 
 
#FD3211
13:30
KBV Krabi Airport
14:55
DMK Don Mueang Airport
1h 25m
Instant 
 
#FD3218
13:40
KBV Krabi Airport
15:05
DMK Don Mueang Airport
1h 25m
Instant 
 
#FD3211
14:55
KBV Krabi Airport
16:15
DMK Don Mueang Airport
1h 20m
Instant 
 
#FD3224
15:45
KBV Krabi Airport
17:10
DMK Don Mueang Airport
1h 25m
Instant 
 
#FD3224
16:15
KBV Krabi Airport
17:35
DMK Don Mueang Airport
1h 20m
Instant 
 
#FD3228
16:20
KBV Krabi Airport
17:45
DMK Don Mueang Airport
1h 25m
Instant 
 
#FD3211
16:30
KBV Krabi Airport
17:50
DMK Don Mueang Airport
1h 20m
Instant 
 
#FD3216
17:20
KBV Krabi Airport
18:45
DMK Don Mueang Airport
1h 25m
Instant 
 
#SL813
17:25
KBV Krabi Airport
18:50
DMK Don Mueang Airport
1h 25m
Instant 
 
#DD7915
17:40