50
Checking Seats Availability
Loading seats data...

Recommended

From Makkasan Airport Rail Link to Chiang Mai by Buses

Bus by 12Go Bus
20:00
Makkasan Airport Rail Link, Bangkok
11h bus ride in Express
4.5
07:00
+1
Tha Phae gate old city, Chiang Mai

From 12GO office to Chiang Mai by Buses

Bus by 12Go Bus
20:00
12GO office, Bangkok
11h bus ride in Express
4.5
07:00
+1
Tha Phae gate old city, Chiang Mai
Bus by 12Go Bus
20:30
12GO office, Bangkok
11h bus ride in Express
4.5
07:30
+1
Tha Phae gate old city, Chiang Mai
Bus by 12Go Bus
21:00
12GO office, Bangkok
11h bus ride in Express
4.5
08:00
+1
Tha Phae gate old city, Chiang Mai
Bus by 12Go Bus
21:00
12GO office, Bangkok
11h bus ride in Express
4.5
08:00
+1
Tha Phae gate old city, Chiang Mai

From Hua Lamphong to Chiang Mai by Trains

Train #9 by Thai Railways
18:10
Hua Lamphong, Bangkok
13h 5m train ride
4.4+
07:15
+1
Chiang Mai
Train #13 by Thai Railways
19:35
Hua Lamphong, Bangkok
13h 5m train ride
3.8+
08:40
+1
Chiang Mai
Train #51 by Thai Railways
22:00
Hua Lamphong, Bangkok
14h 10m train ride
4.1+
12:10
+1
Chiang Mai
Train #7 by Thai Railways
08:30
Hua Lamphong, Bangkok
11h ride in train #7, 2nd Class AC seats only
4.1
19:30
Chiang Mai
Train #109 by Thai Railways
13:45
Hua Lamphong, Bangkok
14h 20m ride in train #109, 2nd Class Sleeper AC
4.0
04:05
+1
Chiang Mai

From Morchit to Chiang Mai by Buses

Bus #15D05:40 by Transport Co
05:40
Morchit, Bangkok
10h bus ride in Regular 55
15:40
Arcade Chiangmai Bus station, Chiang Mai
Bus by Bangkok Busline
06:00
Morchit, Bangkok
10h bus ride in Express
4.5
16:00
Chiang Mai Arcade
Bus #15D07:25 by Transport Co
07:25
Morchit, Bangkok
10h bus ride in Regular 55
17:25
Arcade Chiangmai Bus station, Chiang Mai
Bus by Budsarakham Tour
08:30
Morchit, Bangkok
10h 45m bus ride in VIP
4.0
19:15
Chiang Mai Arcade
Bus #15D10:30 by Transport Co
10:30
Morchit, Bangkok
10h bus ride in Regular 55
20:30
Arcade Chiangmai Bus station, Chiang Mai
Bus by Bangkok Busline
16:00
Morchit, Bangkok
10h 45m bus ride in VIP
4.6
02:45
+1
Chiang Mai Arcade
Bus by Bangkok Busline
18:50
Morchit, Bangkok
10h bus ride in Express
4.5
04:50
+1
Chiang Mai Arcade
Bus #15D19:50 by Transport Co
19:50
Morchit, Bangkok
10h bus ride in Regular 55
3
05:50
+1
Arcade Chiangmai Bus station, Chiang Mai
Bus by Bangkok Busline
20:00
Morchit, Bangkok
10h 45m bus ride in VIP 24
4.5
06:45
+1
Chiang Mai Arcade
Bus by Siam First
20:02
Morchit, Bangkok
10h 45m bus ride in VIP
4.7
06:47
+1
Chiang Mai Arcade
Bus by Lignite Tour PK
20:15
Morchit, Bangkok
10h 45m bus ride in VIP
4.5
07:00
+1
Chiang Mai Arcade
Bus by Bangkok Busline
20:35
Morchit, Bangkok
10h bus ride in Express
4.5
06:35
+1
Chiang Mai Arcade
Bus by Budsarakham Tour
20:40
Morchit, Bangkok
10h 45m bus ride in VIP
4.0
07:25
+1
Chiang Mai Arcade
Bus by Budsarakham Tour
21:00
Morchit, Bangkok
10h 45m bus ride in Express
3.3
07:45
+1
Chiang Mai Arcade
Bus by Budsarakham Tour
22:20
Morchit, Bangkok
10h 45m bus ride in Express
3.3
09:05
+1
Chiang Mai Arcade
Bus by Budsarakham Tour
22:40
Morchit, Bangkok
10h 45m bus ride in Express
3.3
09:25
+1
Chiang Mai Arcade

From Sombat Tour Viphavadee 13 to Chiang Mai by Buses

Bus by Bangkok Busline
06:30
Sombat Tour Viphavadee 13, Bangkok
9h 30m bus ride in Express
4.5
16:00
Chiang Mai Arcade
Bus by Sombat Tour
10:15
Sombat Tour Viphavadee 13, Bangkok
10h bus ride in VIP 27
4.5
20:15
Chiang Mai Bus Terminal 3
Bus by Bangkok Busline
15:00
Sombat Tour Viphavadee 13, Bangkok
10h 35m bus ride in VIP
4.6
01:35
+1
Chiang Mai Arcade
Bus by Sombat Tour
19:00
Sombat Tour Viphavadee 13, Bangkok
10h bus ride in VIP 31
4.5
05:00
+1
Chiang Mai Bus Terminal 3
Bus by Sombat Tour
19:10
Sombat Tour Viphavadee 13, Bangkok
11h bus ride in VIP 31
4.5
06:10
+1
Chiang Mai Bus Terminal 3
Bus by Bangkok Busline
20:20
Sombat Tour Viphavadee 13, Bangkok
10h 35m bus ride in VIP 24
4.5
06:55
+1
Chiang Mai Arcade
Bus by Bangkok Busline
20:30
Sombat Tour Viphavadee 13, Bangkok
10h 35m bus ride in VIP 24
4.5
07:05
+1
Chiang Mai Arcade
Bus by Sombat Tour
21:10
Sombat Tour Viphavadee 13, Bangkok
10h bus ride in VIP 31
4.5
07:10
+1
Chiang Mai Bus Terminal 3
Bus by Sombat Tour
21:19
Sombat Tour Viphavadee 13, Bangkok
10h bus ride in VIP 20
4.7
07:19
+1
Chiang Mai Bus Terminal 3

From Khao San Tara Travel to Chiang Mai by Buses

Bus by Tara Tour and Travel
08:30
Khao San Tara Travel, Bangkok
12h bus ride in Express
3.3
20:30
Chiang Mai Arcade
Bus by Tara Tour and Travel
16:00
Khao San Tara Travel, Bangkok
12h bus ride in Express
2
04:00
+1
Chiang Mai Arcade
Bus by Tara Tour and Travel
19:00
Khao San Tara Travel, Bangkok
11h 50m bus ride in Express
3.8
06:50
+1
Chiang Mai Arcade

From Don Mueang Airport to Chiang Mai by Flights

Flight #DD8300 by Nok Air
06:05
DMK Don Mueang Airport
1h 10m flight #DD8300 with Nok Air in Economy
5
07:15
CNX Chiang Mai Airport
Flight #SL504 by Thai Lion Air
06:25
DMK Don Mueang Airport
1h 15m flight #SL504 with Thai Lion Air in Economy
4.3
07:40
CNX Chiang Mai Airport
Flight #SL7104 by Thai Lion Air
06:25
DMK Don Mueang Airport
1h 25m flight #SL7104 with Thai Lion Air in Economy
07:50
CNX Chiang Mai Airport
Flight #DD8302 by Nok Air
07:00
DMK Don Mueang Airport
1h 10m flight #DD8302 with Nok Air in Economy
5
08:10
CNX Chiang Mai Airport
Flight #SL1516 by Thai Lion Air
08:00
DMK Don Mueang Airport
1h 15m flight #SL1516 with Thai Lion Air in Economy
09:15
CNX Chiang Mai Airport
Flight #SL506 by Thai Lion Air
08:55
DMK Don Mueang Airport
1h 15m flight #SL506 with Thai Lion Air in Economy
4.8
10:10
CNX Chiang Mai Airport
Flight #DD8306 by Nok Air
09:05
DMK Don Mueang Airport
1h 10m flight #DD8306 with Nok Air in Economy
4.6
10:15
CNX Chiang Mai Airport
Flight #DD8310 by Nok Air
10:40
DMK Don Mueang Airport
1h 10m flight #DD8310 with Nok Air in Economy
4.6
11:50
CNX Chiang Mai Airport
Flight #SL508 by Thai Lion Air
11:05
DMK Don Mueang Airport
1h 15m flight #SL508 with Thai Lion Air in Economy
4.6
12:20
CNX Chiang Mai Airport
Flight #DD8308 by Nok Air
11:10
DMK Don Mueang Airport
1h 10m flight #DD8308 with Nok Air in Economy
4.8
12:20
CNX Chiang Mai Airport
Flight #SL1512 by Thai Lion Air
11:10
DMK Don Mueang Airport
1h 15m flight #SL1512 with Thai Lion Air in Economy
12:25
CNX Chiang Mai Airport
Flight #DD6408 by Nok Air
11:30
DMK Don Mueang Airport
1h 10m flight #DD6408 with Nok Air in Economy
12:40
CNX Chiang Mai Airport
Flight #SL510 by Thai Lion Air
11:45
DMK Don Mueang Airport
1h 15m flight #SL510 with Thai Lion Air in Economy
4.6
13:00
CNX Chiang Mai Airport
Flight #DD8312 by Nok Air
12:40
DMK Don Mueang Airport
1h 10m flight #DD8312 with Nok Air in Economy
4.4
13:50
CNX Chiang Mai Airport
Flight #SL7508 by Thai Lion Air