50
Checking Seats Availability
Loading seats data...

From Donsak Seatran to Bangkok by bus+bus joint ticket

Donsak Seatran - Bangkok
15:30
Donsak Seatran
17:40
Surat Thani Town
2h 10m
 Instant
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 10 minute, 5 km (Next departure after 1 hour 35 minutes)
19:15
Surat Thani
05:45
Ratchadamnoen Avenue, Bangkok
10h 30m
Total duration
14h 15m

From Donsak Raja to Bangkok by bus+van joint ticket

00:30
Donsak Raja
08:00
Khao San Raja Ferry, Bangkok
7h 30m
 Instant  Refund
01:00
Donsak Raja
08:00
Khao San Raja Ferry, Bangkok
7h
 Instant  Refund

From Donsak Raja to Bangkok by bus+bus joint ticket

Donsak Raja - Bangkok
15:30
Donsak Raja
17:40
Surat Thani Town
2h 10m
 Instant
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 10 minute, 5 km (Next departure after 1 hour 35 minutes)
19:15
Surat Thani
05:45
Ratchadamnoen Avenue, Bangkok
10h 30m
Total duration
14h 15m

From Donsak Raja to Bangkok by bus

20:31
Donsak Raja
06:30
Suthisan MRT Veronica Residence, Bangkok
9h 59m
 Instant  Refund

From Donsak Raja to Bangkok by ferry

22:00
Donsak Raja
08:00
Suthisan MRT Veronica Residence, Bangkok
10h
 Instant  Refund

Popular Routes in Thailand