You have applied 1 search filters

Clear all filters
Roong Reuang Coach
Instant Refundable
08:00
パタヤバスステーション
急行でのバス移動時間3時間
4.1
11:00
モーチット, バンコク
Instant
09:00
パタヤバスステーション
バス移動時間3時間
5
12:00
バンコク Bell Travel オフィス
Roong Reuang Coach
Instant Refundable
09:30
パタヤバスステーション
急行でのバス移動時間3時間
4.1
12:30
エッカマイ, バンコク
Instant
13:00
パタヤバスステーション
急行でのバス移動時間3時間
5
16:00
バンコク Bell Travel オフィス
Instant
17:00
パタヤバスステーション
急行でのバス移動時間3時間
5
20:00
バンコク Bell Travel オフィス
Roong Reuang Coach
Instant Refundable
17:00
パタヤバスステーション
急行でのバス移動時間3時間
4.1
20:00
モーチット, バンコク
Roong Reuang Coach
Instant Refundable
17:30
パタヤバスステーション
急行でのバス移動時間3時間
4.1
20:30
エッカマイ, バンコク

パタヤ to バンコク Schedule

パタヤ to バンコク Schedule
Transport NameRoute TimePrice
Glassflower VIP Van 9pax 00:00 - 03:00฿ 2,500
Hua Hin Cars Comfort 00:00 - 02:00฿ 1,900
Thailand Limo by Datum Van 9pax 00:00 - 03:00฿ 2,500
Ground Business エコノミー 00:00 - 03:00฿ 2,300
MCC VAN Van 9pax 00:00 - 03:00฿ 3,520
Kim Taxi Thailand エコノミー 00:00 - 02:30฿ 1,950
T Tour Regional 14pax 07:00 - 10:15฿ 200
Bell Travel 急行 09:00 - 12:00฿ 610
Pannipa Pattaya Tour Regional 14pax 10:00 - 13:00฿ 200
Bell Travel 急行 13:00 - 16:00฿ 610
Bell Travel 急行 17:00 - 20:00฿ 610
Pannipa Pattaya Tour Regional 14pax 19:00 - 22:00฿ 200

パタヤからバンコクまでの行き方

パタヤからバンコクまでの距離は150kmで、どの交通手段を利用しても2時間から3時間かかります。大型バスはバンコクまで最安の交通手段で、チケットは片道130タイバーツからです。バスはすべてパタヤ・ノーザン・バスターミナルから出発しており、バンコクにある3つのバスターミナルに向かいます。バンはより早く少し高額になりますが、市内にいくつかの停留所があり、滞在先ホテルの隣にも止まる可能性があるため非常に便利です。一番高額な方法としてタクシーがあります。ドアツードアのため利便性が良く、料金も良心的です(1700タイバーツから)。グループで旅行している場合、9人乗りのプライベートバンはいかがでしょう。料金は2400から4000タイバーツになります。午前6時から午後9時の間に、パタヤからスワンナプーム空港行きの直行バスも運行されています。

パタヤ to バンコク destination reviews

4.0
834 customer reviews
5
52%
4
22%
3
11%
2
5%
1
10%
85% of 834 travelers were happy with this destination
KJ
5
charter Economy, BangkokTaxi24, 2019/09/18
On time friendly driver was a great trip thank you!
DK
1
van Regional 14pax, T Tour, 2019/09/17
bus was suppose to leave at 9.45am But they left at 11am, wwle had to wait from 9.30 to 11 am there. Such a shitty service.
CD
3
bus Express, Roong Reuang Coach, 2019/09/12
Adequate. Nothing extraordinary. It's just a bus. 1/3rd cheaper if you get the ticket at the bus station rather than through 12go.asia
MR
5
bus Express, Roong Reuang Coach, 2019/09/11
Great service. I love Ruong. I hope they can afford to buy some new buses in the future.
HC
5
van Van VIP 9pax, 12Go Transport, 2019/09/08
The driver came in time And he is very Friendly. It was the perfect trip
LL
5
bus Express, Roong Reuang Coach, 2019/09/06
Quick and easy ride on a comfortable bus. On time - start to finish. Well organised. It’s for all of these reasons I am a return customer for 12go.asia, at each place their services are available. Many thanks.
YX
2
van Regional 14pax, Pannipa Pattaya Tour, 2019/09/04
The car to Bangkok is really old, there’s AC but there’s also a smell.
SM
4
bus Express, Roong Reuang Coach, 2019/08/30
They pretended a payment of 20 bath even if my bag was 15kg... 20 bath Is nothing, but I didn’t know I had to pay...1 bag less then 20 kg should be included but actually I had to pay anymore. Btw the trip was good and we arrived in Bangkok before the scheduled time
LR
5
charter Comfort, Glassflower, 2019/08/29
Driver was on time, clean vehicle and smooth 3 hr ride. Highly recommend!
TA
5
van Van VIP 9pax, 12Go Transport, 2019/08/26
Great service and fast.. I’ve made wrong reservation date but the driver helps me a lot. thank you very much
RA
4
van Van VIP 9pax, 12Go Transport, 2019/08/20
Everything was perfect, only less space in the double seat behind the driver.
JO
5
bus Express, Roong Reuang Coach, 2019/08/13
I LOVE 12GO.asia. It may be the best way to get around Thailand!! Top shelf!!
AA
4
van Regional 14pax, Pannipa Pattaya Tour, 2019/08/12
it was good. They just moved way before time and i almost missed it. I was the last one. Other than that everything was okay
LF
2
van Regional 14pax, Pannipa Pattaya Tour, 2019/08/12
we book 10am , and they require to check in 45 mins before departure. this is unreasonable, so i arrived at 9:40, and then i wait uitil 10:45 for next van. one more ticket required for 2 luggages. the seat is small, you can’t strecth your legs. won’t recommand this.
AB
5
van Van VIP 9pax, 12Go Transport, 2019/08/10
Excellent driver. We were unsure of where the pickup point was but went a day earlier to find out. Good trip though and would recommend the driver and the service.
WL
5
charter Comfort, Glassflower, 2019/08/07
Driver was good, arrived in time & kind.. comfortable ride.. well done!
AP
4
van Regional 14pax, Pannipa Pattaya Tour, 2019/08/04
Driver could not speak English. Mostly Thai people used this shuttle bus & many requested different drop off location than written, but still within the route. In the end I was dropped off at BTS Mochit which was closer to my accommodation.
VS
5
charter Comfort, Glassflower, 2019/08/02
Excellent service. On time for pick up, great car and driver and professional. Will definitely use them again.
UT
2
van Regional 14pax, T Tour, 2019/07/31
Could've got a cheaper and much better, more comfortable service elsewhere. We were told to board the mini bus far too early, then ended up driving around Pattaya for 45 minutes or so picking people up ????. There was no dedicated space in the back for luggage. Uncomfortable ride with no proper AC on a warm day, only a noisy overhead fan. The Pullman bus that brought us to Pattaya from the main bus station in Bangkok was cheaper, properly air conditioned, much more comfortable and didn't have an issue with luggage what so ever. Personally, I wouldn't use the minibus service again.
SM
5
van Van VIP 9pax, 12Go Transport, 2019/07/30
Excellent service. Highly recommend this company for transport from Pattaya to Bangkok. I wish I had booked this company for trip to Pattaya rather than Mamas Tours and Travel scammers.

タイでの人気ルート