Tokyo to Sendai by bus, train, flight

Loading seats data...

From Tokyo to Miyagi by train

07:00
Tokyo
08:30
Sendai, Miyagi
1h 30m
08:00
Tokyo
09:30
Sendai, Miyagi
1h 30m
09:00
Tokyo
10:30
Sendai, Miyagi
1h 30m
10:00
Tokyo
11:30
Sendai, Miyagi
1h 30m
11:00
Tokyo
12:30
Sendai, Miyagi
1h 30m
12:00
Tokyo
13:30
Sendai, Miyagi
1h 30m
13:00
Tokyo
14:30
Sendai, Miyagi
1h 30m
14:00
Tokyo
15:30
Sendai, Miyagi
1h 30m
15:00
Tokyo
16:30
Sendai, Miyagi
1h 30m
16:00
Tokyo
17:30
Sendai, Miyagi
1h 30m
17:00
Tokyo
18:30
Sendai, Miyagi
1h 30m
18:00
Tokyo
19:30
Sendai, Miyagi
1h 30m
19:00
Tokyo
20:30
Sendai, Miyagi
1h 30m
20:00
Tokyo
21:30
Sendai, Miyagi
1h 30m
21:00
Tokyo
22:30
Sendai, Miyagi
1h 30m
22:00
Tokyo
23:30
Sendai, Miyagi
1h 30m

From Shinjuku Shibuya to Miyagi by bus

00:10
Shinjuku Shibuya, Tokyo
06:50
Sendai City, Miyagi
6h 40m
eTicket  Instant 
00:10
Shinjuku Shibuya, Tokyo
06:50
Sendai City, Miyagi
6h 40m
eTicket  Instant 
00:10
Shinjuku Shibuya, Tokyo
06:50
Sendai City, Miyagi
6h 40m
eTicket  Instant 
00:10
Shinjuku Shibuya, Tokyo
06:50
Sendai City, Miyagi
6h 40m
eTicket  Instant 
00:15
Shinjuku Shibuya, Tokyo
06:00
Sendai City, Miyagi
5h 45m
eTicket  Instant 
00:35
Shinjuku Shibuya, Tokyo
07:20
Sendai City, Miyagi
6h 45m
eTicket  Instant 
00:35
Shinjuku Shibuya, Tokyo
07:20
Sendai City, Miyagi
6h 45m
eTicket  Instant 
00:45
Shinjuku Shibuya, Tokyo
06:15
Sendai City, Miyagi
5h 30m
eTicket  Instant 
07:30
Shinjuku Shibuya, Tokyo
13:40
Sendai City, Miyagi
6h 10m
eTicket  Instant 
07:30
Shinjuku Shibuya, Tokyo
13:40
Sendai City, Miyagi
6h 10m
eTicket  Instant 
07:30
Shinjuku Shibuya, Tokyo
13:40
Sendai City, Miyagi
6h 10m
eTicket  Instant 
09:30
Shinjuku Shibuya, Tokyo
15:40
Sendai City, Miyagi
6h 10m
eTicket  Instant 
09:30
Shinjuku Shibuya, Tokyo
15:40
Sendai City, Miyagi
6h 10m
eTicket  Instant 
09:30
Shinjuku Shibuya, Tokyo
15:40
Sendai City, Miyagi
6h 10m
eTicket  Instant 
10:20
Shinjuku Shibuya, Tokyo
15:45
Sendai City, Miyagi
5h 25m
eTicket  Instant 
10:30
Shinjuku Shibuya, Tokyo
17:00
Sendai City, Miyagi
6h 30m
eTicket  Instant 
10:30
Shinjuku Shibuya, Tokyo
17:00
Sendai City, Miyagi
6h 30m
eTicket  Instant 
10:30
Shinjuku Shibuya, Tokyo
17:20
Sendai City, Miyagi
6h 50m
eTicket  Instant 
10:30
Shinjuku Shibuya, Tokyo
17:20
Sendai City, Miyagi
6h 50m
eTicket  Instant 
11:30
Shinjuku Shibuya, Tokyo
18:05
Sendai City, Miyagi
6h 35m
eTicket  Instant 
11:30
Shinjuku Shibuya, Tokyo
18:05
Sendai City, Miyagi
6h 35m
eTicket  Instant 
12:30
Shinjuku Shibuya, Tokyo
18:40
Sendai City, Miyagi
6h 10m
eTicket  Instant 
12:30
Shinjuku Shibuya, Tokyo
18:40
Sendai City, Miyagi
6h 10m
eTicket  Instant 
13:20
Shinjuku Shibuya, Tokyo
20:00
Sendai City, Miyagi
6h 40m
eTicket  Instant 
13:20
Shinjuku Shibuya, Tokyo
20:00
Sendai City, Miyagi
6h 40m
eTicket  Instant 
14:30
Shinjuku Shibuya, Tokyo
20:00
Sendai City, Miyagi
5h 30m
eTicket  Instant 
14:30
Shinjuku Shibuya, Tokyo
20:40
Sendai City, Miyagi
6h 10m
eTicket  Instant 
14:30
Shinjuku Shibuya, Tokyo
20:40
Sendai City, Miyagi
6h 10m
eTicket  Instant 
15:20
Shinjuku Shibuya, Tokyo
21:10
Sendai City, Miyagi
5h 50m
eTicket  Instant 
15:20
Shinjuku Shibuya, Tokyo
21:10
Sendai City, Miyagi
5h 50m
eTicket  Instant 
17:00
Shinjuku Shibuya, Tokyo
22:50
Sendai City, Miyagi
5h 50m
eTicket  Instant 
21:20
Shinjuku Shibuya, Tokyo
05:00
Sendai City, Miyagi
7h 40m
eTicket  Instant 
22:00
Shinjuku Shibuya, Tokyo
05:30
Sendai City, Miyagi
7h 30m
eTicket  Instant 
22:10
Shinjuku Shibuya, Tokyo
05:25
Sendai City, Miyagi
7h 15m
eTicket  Instant 
22:15
Shinjuku Shibuya, Tokyo
05:25
Sendai City, Miyagi
7h 10m
eTicket  Instant 
22:15
Shinjuku Shibuya, Tokyo
05:25
Sendai City, Miyagi
7h 10m
eTicket  Instant 
22:15
Shinjuku Shibuya, Tokyo
05:25
Sendai City, Miyagi
7h 10m
eTicket  Instant 
22:15
Shinjuku Shibuya, Tokyo
05:25
Sendai City, Miyagi
7h 10m
eTicket  Instant 
22:30
Shinjuku Shibuya, Tokyo
06:10
Sendai City, Miyagi
7h 40m
eTicket  Instant 
22:30
Shinjuku Shibuya, Tokyo
06:10
Sendai City, Miyagi
7h 40m
eTicket  Instant 
23:05
Shinjuku Shibuya, Tokyo
05:00
Sendai City, Miyagi
5h 55m
eTicket  Instant 
23:30
Shinjuku Shibuya, Tokyo
07:20
Sendai City, Miyagi
7h 50m
eTicket  Instant 
23:40
Shinjuku Shibuya, Tokyo
05:30
Sendai City, Miyagi
5h 50m
eTicket  Instant 
23:40
Shinjuku Shibuya, Tokyo
07:00
Sendai City, Miyagi
7h 20m
eTicket  Instant 

From Tokyo Akihabara to Miyagi by bus

00:10
Tokyo Akihabara
06:00
Sendai City, Miyagi
5h 50m
eTicket  Instant 
00:35
Tokyo Akihabara
07:20
Sendai City, Miyagi
6h 45m
eTicket  Instant 
00:35
Tokyo Akihabara
07:20
Sendai City, Miyagi
6h 45m
eTicket  Instant 
00:35
Tokyo Akihabara
07:20
Sendai City, Miyagi
6h 45m
eTicket  Instant 
08:30
Tokyo Akihabara
13:50
Sendai City, Miyagi
5h 20m
eTicket  Instant 
10:30
Tokyo Akihabara
15:50
Sendai City, Miyagi
5h 20m
eTicket  Instant 
10:30
Tokyo Akihabara
15:50
Sendai City, Miyagi
5h 20m
eTicket  Instant 
10:30
Tokyo Akihabara
15:50
Sendai City, Miyagi
5h 20m
eTicket  Instant 
10:30
Tokyo Akihabara
15:50
Sendai City, Miyagi
5h 20m
eTicket  Instant 
15:00
Tokyo Akihabara
20:10
Sendai City, Miyagi
5h 10m
eTicket  Instant 
15:00
Tokyo Akihabara
20:10
Sendai City, Miyagi
5h 10m
eTicket  Instant 
17:00
Tokyo Akihabara
22:10
Sendai City, Miyagi
5h 10m
eTicket  Instant 
17:00
Tokyo Akihabara
22:10
Sendai City, Miyagi
5h 10m
eTicket  Instant 
22:30
Tokyo Akihabara
05:10
Sendai City, Miyagi
6h 40m
eTicket  Instant 
22:30
Tokyo Akihabara
05:10
Sendai City, Miyagi
6h 40m
eTicket  Instant 
22:30
Tokyo Akihabara
05:10
Sendai City, Miyagi
6h 40m
eTicket  Instant 
23:30
Tokyo Akihabara
05:50
Sendai City, Miyagi
6h 20m
eTicket  Instant 
23:40
Tokyo Akihabara
05:00
Sendai City, Miyagi
5h 20m
eTicket  Instant 
23:40
Tokyo Akihabara
05:00
Sendai City, Miyagi
5h 20m
eTicket  Instant 
23:55
Tokyo Akihabara
05:15
Sendai City, Miyagi
5h 20m
eTicket  Instant 

From Tokyo Tower to Miyagi by bus

22:00
Tokyo Tower
05:30
Sendai City, Miyagi
7h 30m
eTicket  Instant 
23:30
Tokyo Tower
07:20
Sendai City, Miyagi
7h 50m
eTicket  Instant 
23:40
Tokyo Tower
07:00
Sendai City, Miyagi
7h 20m
eTicket  Instant 

From Ikebukuro to Miyagi by bus

07:30
Ikebukuro, Tokyo
13:40
Sendai City, Miyagi
6h 10m
eTicket  Instant 
07:30
Ikebukuro, Tokyo
13:40
Sendai City, Miyagi
6h 10m
eTicket  Instant 
07:30
Ikebukuro, Tokyo
13:40
Sendai City, Miyagi
6h 10m
eTicket  Instant 
09:30
Ikebukuro, Tokyo
15:40
Sendai City, Miyagi
6h 10m
eTicket  Instant 
09:30
Ikebukuro, Tokyo
15:40
Sendai City, Miyagi
6h 10m
eTicket  Instant 
09:30
Ikebukuro, Tokyo
15:40
Sendai City, Miyagi
6h 10m
eTicket  Instant 
10:30
Ikebukuro, Tokyo
17:20
Sendai City, Miyagi
6h 50m
eTicket  Instant 
10:30
Ikebukuro, Tokyo
17:20
Sendai City, Miyagi
6h 50m
eTicket  Instant 
12:30
Ikebukuro, Tokyo
18:40
Sendai City, Miyagi
6h 10m
eTicket  Instant 
12:30
Ikebukuro, Tokyo
18:40
Sendai City, Miyagi
6h 10m
eTicket  Instant 
14:30
Ikebukuro, Tokyo
20:40
Sendai City, Miyagi
6h 10m
eTicket  Instant 
14:30
Ikebukuro, Tokyo
20:40
Sendai City, Miyagi
6h 10m
eTicket  Instant 
22:20
Ikebukuro, Tokyo
05:50
Sendai City, Miyagi
7h 30m
eTicket  Instant 
22:20
Ikebukuro, Tokyo
05:50
Sendai City, Miyagi
7h 30m
eTicket  Instant 
22:30
Ikebukuro, Tokyo
05:50
Sendai City, Miyagi
7h 20m
eTicket  Instant 
22:30
Ikebukuro, Tokyo
06:10
Sendai City, Miyagi
7h 40m
eTicket  Instant 
22:30
Ikebukuro, Tokyo
05:50
Sendai City, Miyagi
7h 20m
eTicket  Instant 
22:30
Ikebukuro, Tokyo
05:50
Sendai City, Miyagi
7h 20m
eTicket  Instant 
22:30
Ikebukuro, Tokyo
06:10
Sendai City, Miyagi
7h 40m
eTicket  Instant 
23:30
Ikebukuro, Tokyo
05:50
Sendai City, Miyagi
6h 20m
eTicket  Instant 
23:30
Ikebukuro, Tokyo
07:20
Sendai City, Miyagi
7h 50m
eTicket  Instant 

From Tokyo Disney Resort to Miyagi by bus

22:00
Tokyo Disney Resort
05:30
Sendai City, Miyagi
7h 30m
eTicket  Instant 
22:10
Tokyo Disney Resort
05:25
Sendai City, Miyagi
7h 15m
eTicket  Instant 
22:15
Tokyo Disney Resort
05:25
Sendai City, Miyagi
7h 10m
eTicket  Instant 
22:15
Tokyo Disney Resort
05:25
Sendai City, Miyagi
7h 10m
eTicket  Instant 
22:15
Tokyo Disney Resort
05:25
Sendai City, Miyagi
7h 10m
eTicket  Instant 
22:15
Tokyo Disney Resort
05:25
Sendai City, Miyagi
7h 10m
eTicket