50
Checking Seats Availability
Loading seats data...

From Itami Airport to Tokyo by flight

07:05
ITM Itami Airport, Osaka
08:10
HND Haneda Airport, Tokyo
1h 5m
 Instant
 
07:10
ITM Itami Airport, Osaka
08:15
HND Haneda Airport, Tokyo
1h 5m
 Instant
 
07:30
ITM Itami Airport, Osaka
08:35
HND Haneda Airport, Tokyo
1h 5m
 Instant
 
07:30
ITM Itami Airport, Osaka
08:40
HND Haneda Airport, Tokyo
1h 10m
 Instant
 
08:00
ITM Itami Airport, Osaka
09:10
HND Haneda Airport, Tokyo
1h 10m
 Instant
 
08:30
ITM Itami Airport, Osaka
09:35
HND Haneda Airport, Tokyo
1h 5m
 Instant
 
09:00
ITM Itami Airport, Osaka
10:10
HND Haneda Airport, Tokyo
1h 10m
 Instant
 
09:30
ITM Itami Airport, Osaka
10:35
HND Haneda Airport, Tokyo
1h 5m
 Instant
 
10:00
ITM Itami Airport, Osaka
11:10
HND Haneda Airport, Tokyo
1h 10m
 Instant
 
10:30
ITM Itami Airport, Osaka
11:35
HND Haneda Airport, Tokyo
1h 5m
 Instant
 
11:00
ITM Itami Airport, Osaka
12:15
HND Haneda Airport, Tokyo
1h 15m
 Instant
 
11:30
ITM Itami Airport, Osaka
12:35
HND Haneda Airport, Tokyo
1h 5m
 Instant
 
12:00
ITM Itami Airport, Osaka
13:15
HND Haneda Airport, Tokyo
1h 15m
 Instant
 
12:30
ITM Itami Airport, Osaka
13:35
HND Haneda Airport, Tokyo
1h 5m
 Instant
 
13:00
ITM Itami Airport, Osaka
14:10
HND Haneda Airport, Tokyo
1h 10m
 Instant
 
13:30
ITM Itami Airport, Osaka
14:35
HND Haneda Airport, Tokyo
1h 5m
 Instant
 
14:00
ITM Itami Airport, Osaka
15:10
HND Haneda Airport, Tokyo
1h 10m
 Instant
 
14:30
ITM Itami Airport, Osaka
15:35
HND Haneda Airport, Tokyo
1h 5m
 Instant
 
#JL3192
15:00
ITM Itami Airport, Osaka
16:10
HND Haneda Airport, Tokyo
1h 10m
 Instant
 
15:00
ITM Itami Airport, Osaka
16:10
HND Haneda Airport, Tokyo
1h 10m
 Instant
 
15:30
ITM Itami Airport, Osaka
16:35
HND Haneda Airport, Tokyo
1h 5m
 Instant
 
16:00
ITM Itami Airport, Osaka
17:10
HND Haneda Airport, Tokyo
1h 10m
 Instant
 
16:30
ITM Itami Airport, Osaka
17:40
HND Haneda Airport, Tokyo
1h 10m
 Instant
 
17:00
ITM Itami Airport, Osaka
18:10
HND Haneda Airport, Tokyo
1h 10m
 Instant
 
17:20
ITM Itami Airport, Osaka
18:30
HND Haneda Airport, Tokyo
1h 10m
 Instant
 
18:00
ITM Itami Airport, Osaka
19:10
HND Haneda Airport, Tokyo
1h 10m
 Instant
 
18:30
ITM Itami Airport, Osaka
19:35
HND Haneda Airport, Tokyo
1h 5m
 Instant
 
19:00
ITM Itami Airport, Osaka
20:10
HND Haneda Airport, Tokyo
1h 10m
 Instant
 
19:30
ITM Itami Airport, Osaka
20:35
HND Haneda Airport, Tokyo
1h 5m
 Instant
 
20:25
ITM Itami Airport, Osaka
21:30
HND Haneda Airport, Tokyo
1h 5m
 Instant
 

Popular Routes in Japan

Book Tickets from Osaka to Tokyo Online

Where do you book tickets Osaka - Tokyo? How long is the Osaka - Tokyo route? It takes on average 1h 8m by flight, depending on operator and vehicle. The route is going over a distance of 473 km. Having 30 departures to Tokyo, 12go gives a choice of 1 operators for Osaka - Tokyo route. Earliest departure is at 07:05, while the latest is at 20:25 local Japan time.

Operators serving the route Osaka - Tokyo are All Nippon Airways. The cheapest ticket for Osaka - Tokyo by flight is ¥ 9,740 (US $ 88.78) by Japan Airlines (1h 5m), while most expensive fare and presumably best would be ¥ 33,875 (US $ 308.78) by All Nippon Airways which takes 1h 10m on schedule. Some operators provide snacks, others stop at a foodcourt on the road (some also include a meal in the ticket price).

To have a safe and a comfortable trip Osaka - Tokyo you may want to choose best rated trips and leave your own review.