50
Checking Seats Availability
Loading seats data...

From Busta Shinjuku 4F to Osaka by bus

21:45
Busta Shinjuku 4F, Tokyo
06:00
Yodobashi Umeda Tower Terminal, Osaka
8h 15m
Instant  Refund 
21:45
Busta Shinjuku 4F, Tokyo
06:25
Namba, Osaka
8h 40m
Instant  Refund 
23:10
Busta Shinjuku 4F, Tokyo
08:30
Umeda Plaza Motor Pool, Osaka
9h 20m
Instant  Refund 
23:10
Busta Shinjuku 4F, Tokyo
09:00
Namba, Osaka
9h 50m
Instant  Refund 

From Busta Shinjuku 4F to Kyoto by bus

23:10
Busta Shinjuku 4F, Tokyo
07:00
Kyoto Station Hachijo Exit
7h 50m
Instant  Refund 

From Fuchu Tama Machida to Osaka by bus

21:30
Fuchu Tama Machida, Tokyo
07:10
Umeda Shin Osaka
9h 40m
Instant  Refund 
21:30
Fuchu Tama Machida, Tokyo
07:10
Namba Tennoji, Osaka
9h 40m
Instant  Refund 
21:30
Fuchu Tama Machida, Tokyo
07:10
Namba Tennoji, Osaka
9h 40m
Instant  Refund 
21:30
Fuchu Tama Machida, Tokyo
07:10
Umeda Shin Osaka
9h 40m
Instant  Refund 

From Fuchu Tama Machida to Kyoto by bus

21:30
Fuchu Tama Machida, Tokyo
07:10
Kyoto city
9h 40m
Instant  Refund 
21:30
Fuchu Tama Machida, Tokyo
07:10
Kyoto city
9h 40m
Instant  Refund 

From Futamatashinmachi to Kyoto by bus

23:10
Futamatashinmachi, Chiba
07:50
Kyoto Station Hachijo Exit
8h 40m
Instant  Refund 

From Kuki to Osaka by bus

20:55
Kuki, Saitama
07:50
Namba Tennoji, Osaka
10h 55m
Instant  Refund 

From Shinjuku Shibuya to Osaka by bus

00:10
Shinjuku Shibuya, Tokyo
09:30
Umeda Shin Osaka
9h 20m
Instant  Refund 
08:40
Shinjuku Shibuya, Tokyo
19:10
Umeda Shin Osaka
10h 30m
Instant  Refund 
08:40
Shinjuku Shibuya, Tokyo
19:10
Namba Tennoji, Osaka
10h 30m
Instant  Refund 
20:45
Shinjuku Shibuya, Tokyo
08:20
Umeda Shin Osaka
11h 35m
Instant  Refund 
21:30
Shinjuku Shibuya, Tokyo
07:00
Namba Tennoji, Osaka
9h 30m
Instant  Refund 
21:30
Shinjuku Shibuya, Tokyo
07:15
Umeda Shin Osaka
9h 45m
Instant  Refund 
21:30
Shinjuku Shibuya, Tokyo
07:00
Umeda Shin Osaka
9h 30m
Instant  Refund 
21:40
Shinjuku Shibuya, Tokyo
07:45
Namba Tennoji, Osaka
10h 5m
Instant  Refund 
21:40
Shinjuku Shibuya, Tokyo
07:40
Namba Tennoji, Osaka
10h
Instant  Refund 
22:05
Shinjuku Shibuya, Tokyo
08:40
Umeda Shin Osaka
10h 35m
Instant  Refund 
22:15
Shinjuku Shibuya, Tokyo
06:00
Umeda Shin Osaka
7h 45m
Instant  Refund 
22:15
Shinjuku Shibuya, Tokyo
06:00
Umeda Shin Osaka
7h 45m
Instant  Refund 
22:45
Shinjuku Shibuya, Tokyo
08:15
Umeda Shin Osaka
9h 30m
Instant  Refund 
23:05
Shinjuku Shibuya, Tokyo
07:00
Umeda Shin Osaka
7h 55m
Instant  Refund 
23:10
Shinjuku Shibuya, Tokyo
09:00
Umeda Shin Osaka
9h 50m
Instant  Refund 
23:10
Shinjuku Shibuya, Tokyo
09:00
Namba Tennoji, Osaka
9h 50m
Instant  Refund 
23:25
Shinjuku Shibuya, Tokyo
06:45
Umeda Shin Osaka
7h 20m
Instant  Refund 
23:50
Shinjuku Shibuya, Tokyo
08:10
Umeda Shin Osaka
8h 20m
Instant  Refund 

From Shinjuku Shibuya to Kyoto by bus

08:40
Shinjuku Shibuya, Tokyo
19:10
Kyoto city
10h 30m
Instant  Refund 
20:45
Shinjuku Shibuya, Tokyo
08:20
Kyoto city
11h 35m
Instant  Refund 
21:30
Shinjuku Shibuya, Tokyo
07:00
Kyoto city
9h 30m
Instant  Refund 
21:30
Shinjuku Shibuya, Tokyo
07:15
Kyoto city
9h 45m
Instant  Refund 
21:40
Shinjuku Shibuya, Tokyo
07:40
Kyoto city
10h
Instant  Refund 
22:05
Shinjuku Shibuya, Tokyo
08:40
Kyoto city
10h 35m
Instant  Refund 
22:45
Shinjuku Shibuya, Tokyo
08:15
Kyoto city
9h 30m
Instant  Refund 
23:05
Shinjuku Shibuya, Tokyo
07:00
Kyoto city
7h 55m
Instant  Refund 
23:10
Shinjuku Shibuya, Tokyo
09:00
Kyoto city
9h 50m
Instant  Refund 

From Shinjuku Shibuya to Nara Prefecture by bus

21:30
Shinjuku Shibuya, Tokyo
07:15
Nara, Nara Prefecture
9h 45m
Instant  Refund 

From Tamagawa Aqueduct to Osaka by bus

21:30
Tamagawa Aqueduct, Tokyo
07:00
Namba Tennoji, Osaka
9h 30m
Instant  Refund 
21:30
Tamagawa Aqueduct, Tokyo
07:00
Umeda Shin Osaka
9h 30m
Instant  Refund 
21:40
Tamagawa Aqueduct, Tokyo
07:40
Namba Tennoji, Osaka
10h
Instant  Refund 
22:20
Tamagawa Aqueduct, Tokyo
07:59
Namba Tennoji, Osaka
9h 39m
Instant  Refund 
22:20
Tamagawa Aqueduct, Tokyo
07:59
Namba Tennoji, Osaka
9h 39m
Instant  Refund 
22:20
Tamagawa Aqueduct, Tokyo
07:59
Namba Tennoji, Osaka
9h 39m
Instant  Refund 
22:20
Tamagawa Aqueduct, Tokyo
07:59
Namba Tennoji, Osaka
9h 39m
Instant  Refund 
22:20
Tamagawa Aqueduct, Tokyo
07:59
Namba Tennoji, Osaka
9h 39m
Instant  Refund 

From Tamagawa Aqueduct to Kyoto by bus

21:30
Tamagawa Aqueduct, Tokyo
07:00
Kyoto city
9h 30m
Instant  Refund 
21:40
Tamagawa Aqueduct, Tokyo
07:40
Kyoto city
10h
Instant  Refund 

From Tokyo Yaesu South Exit to Osaka by bus

21:40
Tokyo Yaesu South Exit
06:15
Yodobashi Umeda Tower Terminal, Osaka
8h 35m
Instant  Refund 
21:50
Tokyo Yaesu South Exit
06:10
Namba, Osaka
8h 20m
Instant  Refund 
21:50
Tokyo Yaesu South Exit
05:45
Yodobashi Umeda Tower Terminal, Osaka
7h 55m
Instant  Refund 

From Tokyo Yaesu South Exit to Kyoto by bus

21:40
Tokyo Yaesu South Exit
05:10
Kyoto Station Hachijo Exit
7h 30m
Instant  Refund 

From Yokohama Sky Building 2F to Osaka by bus

22:25
Yokohama Sky Building 2F, Kanagawa
06:25
Namba, Osaka
8h
Instant  Refund 
22:25
Yokohama Sky Building 2F, Kanagawa
06:00
Yodobashi Umeda Tower Terminal, Osaka
7h 35m
Instant  Refund 
22:25
Yokohama Sky Building 2F, Kanagawa
06:15
Yodobashi Umeda Tower Terminal, Osaka
7h 50m
Instant  Refund 
23:55
Yokohama Sky Building 2F, Kanagawa
08:30
Umeda Plaza Motor Pool, Osaka
8h 35m
Instant  Refund 
23:55
Yokohama Sky Building 2F, Kanagawa
09:00
Namba, Osaka
9h 5m
Instant  Refund 

From Yokohama Sky Building 2F to Kyoto by bus

23:55
Yokohama Sky Building 2F, Kanagawa
07:00
Kyoto Station Hachijo Exit
7h 5m
Instant  Refund 

From Tokyo Akihabara to Osaka by bus

20:35
Tokyo Akihabara
06:30
Namba Tennoji, Osaka
9h 55m
Instant  Refund 
20:45
Tokyo Akihabara
08:20
Umeda Shin Osaka
11h 35m
Instant  Refund 
21:10
Tokyo Akihabara
06:00
Umeda Shin Osaka
8h 50m
Instant  Refund 
21:30
Tokyo Akihabara
07:00
Namba Tennoji, Osaka
9h 30m
Instant  Refund 
21:30
Tokyo Akihabara
07:10
Namba Tennoji, Osaka
9h 40m
Instant  Refund 
21:30
Tokyo Akihabara
07:10
Namba Tennoji, Osaka
9h 40m
Instant  Refund 
21:30
Tokyo Akihabara
07:15
Umeda Shin Osaka
9h 45m
Instant  Refund 
21:30
Tokyo Akihabara
07:00
Umeda Shin Osaka
9h 30m
Instant  Refund 
21:30
Tokyo Akihabara
07:10
Umeda Shin Osaka
9h 40m
Instant  Refund 
21:30
Tokyo Akihabara
07:10
Umeda Shin Osaka
9h 40m
Instant  Refund 
21:45
Tokyo Akihabara
06:55
Namba Tennoji, Osaka
9h 10m
Instant  Refund 
21:45
Tokyo Akihabara
06:55
Namba Tennoji, Osaka
9h 10m
Instant  Refund 
21:45
Tokyo Akihabara
06:55
Namba Tennoji, Osaka
9h 10m
Instant  Refund 
21:45
Tokyo Akihabara
06:55
Namba Tennoji, Osaka
9h 10m
Instant  Refund 
21:50
Tokyo Akihabara
08:05
Umeda Shin Osaka
10h 15m
Instant  Refund 
21:50
Tokyo Akihabara
08:05
Namba Tennoji, Osaka
10h 15m
Instant  Refund 
22:15
Tokyo Akihabara
07:10
Namba Tennoji, Osaka
8h 55m
Instant  Refund 
22:15
Tokyo Akihabara
07:10
Namba Tennoji, Osaka
8h 55m
Instant  Refund 
22:20
Tokyo Akihabara
08:20
Umeda Shin Osaka
10h
Instant  Refund 
22:20
Tokyo Akihabara
08:55
Namba Tennoji, Osaka
10h 35m
Instant  Refund 
22:20
Tokyo Akihabara
08:10
Namba Tennoji, Osaka
9h 50m
Instant  Refund 
22:20
Tokyo Akihabara
08:10
Namba Tennoji, Osaka
9h 50m
Instant  Refund 
22:20
Tokyo Akihabara
08:20
Namba Tennoji, Osaka
10h
Instant  Refund 
22:20
Tokyo Akihabara
08:10
Umeda Shin Osaka
9h 50m
Instant  Refund 
22:20
Tokyo Akihabara
08:10
Umeda Shin Osaka
9h 50m
Instant  Refund 
22:30
Tokyo Akihabara
08:30
Namba Tennoji, Osaka
10h
Instant  Refund 
22:30
Tokyo Akihabara
08:50
Namba Tennoji, Osaka
10h 20m
Instant  Refund 
22:30
Tokyo Akihabara
08:50
Namba Tennoji, Osaka
10h 20m
Instant  Refund 
22:30
Tokyo Akihabara
08:30
Namba Tennoji, Osaka
10h
Instant  Refund 
22:30
Tokyo Akihabara
08:30
Namba Tennoji, Osaka
10h
Instant  Refund 
22:30
Tokyo Akihabara
08:30
Namba Tennoji, Osaka
10h
Instant  Refund 
22:30
Tokyo Akihabara
08:50
Umeda Shin Osaka
10h 20m
Instant  Refund 
22:30
Tokyo Akihabara
08:50
Umeda Shin Osaka
10h 20m
Instant  Refund 
22:45
Tokyo Akihabara
08:15
Umeda Shin Osaka
9h 30m
Instant  Refund 
22:50
Tokyo Akihabara
08:40
Umeda Shin Osaka
9h 50m
Instant  Refund 
22:50
Tokyo Akihabara
08:40
Namba Tennoji, Osaka
9h 50m
Instant  Refund 
22:55
Tokyo Akihabara
07:50
Namba Tennoji, Osaka
8h 55m
Instant  Refund 
22:55
Tokyo Akihabara
07:50
Namba Tennoji, Osaka
8h 55m
Instant  Refund 
23:00
Tokyo Akihabara
08:15
Namba Tennoji, Osaka
9h 15m
Instant  Refund 
23:00
Tokyo Akihabara
08:15
Namba Tennoji, Osaka
9h 15m
Instant  Refund 
23:00
Tokyo Akihabara
08:15
Namba Tennoji, Osaka
9h 15m
Instant  Refund 
23:00
Tokyo Akihabara
08:15
Namba Tennoji, Osaka
9h 15m
Instant  Refund 
23:05
Tokyo Akihabara
07:00
Umeda Shin Osaka
7h 55m
Instant  Refund 
23:50
Tokyo Akihabara
08:10
Umeda Shin Osaka
8h 20m
Instant  Refund 

From Tokyo Akihabara to Kyoto by bus

20:45
Tokyo Akihabara
08:20
Kyoto city
11h 35m
Instant  Refund 
21:30
Tokyo Akihabara
07:15
Kyoto city
9h 45m
Instant  Refund 
21:30
Tokyo Akihabara
07:00
Kyoto city
9h 30m
Instant  Refund