50
Checking Seats Availability
Loading seats data...

From Ginza Station Yurakucho to Narita Airport by bus

00:01
Ginza Station Yurakucho, Tokyo
02:10
Narita Airport Terminal 1
2h 9m
00:01
Ginza Station Yurakucho, Tokyo
02:01
Narita Airport Terminal 3
2h
00:01
Ginza Station Yurakucho, Tokyo
02:05
Terminal 2 North Wing, Narita Airport
2h 4m
02:01
Ginza Station Yurakucho, Tokyo
04:10
Narita Airport Terminal 1
2h 9m
02:01
Ginza Station Yurakucho, Tokyo
04:05
Terminal 2 North Wing, Narita Airport
2h 4m
02:01
Ginza Station Yurakucho, Tokyo
04:01
Narita Airport Terminal 3
2h
04:01
Ginza Station Yurakucho, Tokyo
06:10
Narita Airport Terminal 1
2h 9m
04:01
Ginza Station Yurakucho, Tokyo
06:05
Terminal 2 North Wing, Narita Airport
2h 4m
04:01
Ginza Station Yurakucho, Tokyo
06:01
Narita Airport Terminal 3
2h
06:01
Ginza Station Yurakucho, Tokyo
08:01
Narita Airport Terminal 3
2h
06:01
Ginza Station Yurakucho, Tokyo
08:10
Narita Airport Terminal 1
2h 9m
06:01
Ginza Station Yurakucho, Tokyo
08:05
Terminal 2 North Wing, Narita Airport
2h 4m
08:01
Ginza Station Yurakucho, Tokyo
10:10
Narita Airport Terminal 1
2h 9m
08:01
Ginza Station Yurakucho, Tokyo
10:05
Terminal 2 North Wing, Narita Airport
2h 4m
08:01
Ginza Station Yurakucho, Tokyo
10:01
Narita Airport Terminal 3
2h
10:01
Ginza Station Yurakucho, Tokyo
12:10
Narita Airport Terminal 1
2h 9m
10:01
Ginza Station Yurakucho, Tokyo
12:05
Terminal 2 North Wing, Narita Airport
2h 4m
10:01
Ginza Station Yurakucho, Tokyo
12:01
Narita Airport Terminal 3
2h
12:01
Ginza Station Yurakucho, Tokyo
14:01
Narita Airport Terminal 3
2h
12:01
Ginza Station Yurakucho, Tokyo
14:05
Terminal 2 North Wing, Narita Airport
2h 4m
12:01
Ginza Station Yurakucho, Tokyo
14:10
Narita Airport Terminal 1
2h 9m
14:01
Ginza Station Yurakucho, Tokyo
16:10
Narita Airport Terminal 1
2h 9m
14:01
Ginza Station Yurakucho, Tokyo
16:05
Terminal 2 North Wing, Narita Airport
2h 4m
14:01
Ginza Station Yurakucho, Tokyo
16:01
Narita Airport Terminal 3
2h
16:01
Ginza Station Yurakucho, Tokyo
18:10
Narita Airport Terminal 1
2h 9m
16:01
Ginza Station Yurakucho, Tokyo
18:05
Terminal 2 North Wing, Narita Airport
2h 4m
16:01
Ginza Station Yurakucho, Tokyo
18:01
Narita Airport Terminal 3
2h
18:01
Ginza Station Yurakucho, Tokyo
20:01
Narita Airport Terminal 3
2h
18:01
Ginza Station Yurakucho, Tokyo
20:05
Terminal 2 North Wing, Narita Airport
2h 4m
18:01
Ginza Station Yurakucho, Tokyo
20:10
Narita Airport Terminal 1
2h 9m
20:01
Ginza Station Yurakucho, Tokyo
22:10
Narita Airport Terminal 1
2h 9m
20:01
Ginza Station Yurakucho, Tokyo
22:05
Terminal 2 North Wing, Narita Airport
2h 4m
20:01
Ginza Station Yurakucho, Tokyo
22:01
Narita Airport Terminal 3
2h
22:01
Ginza Station Yurakucho, Tokyo
00:10
Narita Airport Terminal 1
2h 9m
22:01
Ginza Station Yurakucho, Tokyo
00:05
Terminal 2 North Wing, Narita Airport
2h 4m
22:01
Ginza Station Yurakucho, Tokyo
00:01
Narita Airport Terminal 3
2h
23:31
Ginza Station Yurakucho, Tokyo
01:40
Narita Airport Terminal 1
2h 9m
23:31
Ginza Station Yurakucho, Tokyo
01:35
Terminal 2 North Wing, Narita Airport
2h 4m
23:31
Ginza Station Yurakucho, Tokyo
01:31
Narita Airport Terminal 3
2h

From Tokyo Station Yaesu Exit to Narita Airport by bus

00:00
Tokyo Station Yaesu Exit
02:01
Narita Airport Terminal 3
2h 1m
00:00
Tokyo Station Yaesu Exit
02:05
Terminal 2 North Wing, Narita Airport
2h 5m
00:00
Tokyo Station Yaesu Exit
02:10
Narita Airport Terminal 1
2h 10m
02:00
Tokyo Station Yaesu Exit
04:05
Terminal 2 North Wing, Narita Airport
2h 5m
02:00
Tokyo Station Yaesu Exit
04:01
Narita Airport Terminal 3
2h 1m
02:00
Tokyo Station Yaesu Exit
04:10
Narita Airport Terminal 1
2h 10m
04:00
Tokyo Station Yaesu Exit
06:10
Narita Airport Terminal 1
2h 10m
04:00
Tokyo Station Yaesu Exit
06:05
Terminal 2 North Wing, Narita Airport
2h 5m
04:00
Tokyo Station Yaesu Exit
06:01
Narita Airport Terminal 3
2h 1m
06:00
Tokyo Station Yaesu Exit
08:10
Narita Airport Terminal 1
2h 10m
06:00
Tokyo Station Yaesu Exit
08:05
Terminal 2 North Wing, Narita Airport
2h 5m
06:00
Tokyo Station Yaesu Exit
08:01
Narita Airport Terminal 3
2h 1m
08:00
Tokyo Station Yaesu Exit
10:01
Narita Airport Terminal 3
2h 1m
08:00
Tokyo Station Yaesu Exit
10:10
Narita Airport Terminal 1
2h 10m
08:00
Tokyo Station Yaesu Exit
10:05
Terminal 2 North Wing, Narita Airport
2h 5m
10:00
Tokyo Station Yaesu Exit
12:10
Narita Airport Terminal 1
2h 10m
10:00
Tokyo Station Yaesu Exit
12:05
Terminal 2 North Wing, Narita Airport
2h 5m
10:00
Tokyo Station Yaesu Exit
12:01
Narita Airport Terminal 3
2h 1m
12:00
Tokyo Station Yaesu Exit
14:10
Narita Airport Terminal 1
2h 10m
12:00
Tokyo Station Yaesu Exit
14:05
Terminal 2 North Wing, Narita Airport
2h 5m
12:00
Tokyo Station Yaesu Exit
14:01
Narita Airport Terminal 3
2h 1m
14:00
Tokyo Station Yaesu Exit
16:01
Narita Airport Terminal 3
2h 1m
14:00
Tokyo Station Yaesu Exit
16:05
Terminal 2 North Wing, Narita Airport
2h 5m
14:00
Tokyo Station Yaesu Exit
16:10
Narita Airport Terminal 1
2h 10m
16:00
Tokyo Station Yaesu Exit
18:10
Narita Airport Terminal 1
2h 10m
16:00
Tokyo Station Yaesu Exit
18:05
Terminal 2 North Wing, Narita Airport
2h 5m
16:00
Tokyo Station Yaesu Exit
18:01
Narita Airport Terminal 3
2h 1m
18:00
Tokyo Station Yaesu Exit
20:10
Narita Airport Terminal 1
2h 10m
18:00
Tokyo Station Yaesu Exit
20:05
Terminal 2 North Wing, Narita Airport
2h 5m
18:00
Tokyo Station Yaesu Exit
20:01
Narita Airport Terminal 3
2h 1m
20:00
Tokyo Station Yaesu Exit
22:01
Narita Airport Terminal 3
2h 1m
20:00
Tokyo Station Yaesu Exit
22:05
Terminal 2 North Wing, Narita Airport
2h 5m
20:00
Tokyo Station Yaesu Exit
22:10
Narita Airport Terminal 1
2h 10m
22:00
Tokyo Station Yaesu Exit
00:10
Narita Airport Terminal 1
2h 10m
22:00
Tokyo Station Yaesu Exit
00:05
Terminal 2 North Wing, Narita Airport
2h 5m
22:00
Tokyo Station Yaesu Exit
00:01
Narita Airport Terminal 3
2h 1m
23:30
Tokyo Station Yaesu Exit
01:40
Narita Airport Terminal 1
2h 10m
23:30
Tokyo Station Yaesu Exit
01:35
Terminal 2 North Wing, Narita Airport
2h 5m
23:30
Tokyo Station Yaesu Exit
01:31
Narita Airport Terminal 3
2h 1m

From Tokyo any hotel to Narita Airport by taxi

Any
Tokyo any hotel
Time
Narita Airport
2h
  vehicle, all incl
Any
Tokyo any hotel
Time
Narita Airport
2h
  vehicle, all incl
Any
Tokyo any hotel
Time
Narita Airport
2h
  vehicle, all incl

Popular Routes in Japan

Book Tickets from Tokyo to Narita Airport Online

Where do you book tickets Tokyo - Narita Airport? How long is the Tokyo - Narita Airport route? It takes on average 2h 4m by Bus, taxi, depending on operator and vehicle. The route is going over a distance of 74 km. Having 81 departures to Narita Airport, 12go gives a choice of 1 operators for Tokyo - Narita Airport route. Earliest departure is at 00:00, while the latest is at 23:31 local Japan time.

Operators serving the route Tokyo - Narita Airport are Keisei Shuttle Bus. The cheapest ticket for Tokyo - Narita Airport by Bus is ¥ 1,399 (US $ 12.81) by Keisei Shuttle Bus (2h 1m), while most expensive fare and presumably best would be ¥ 1,399 (US $ 12.81) by Keisei Shuttle Bus which takes 2h 1m on schedule. Some operators provide snacks, others stop at a foodcourt on the road (some also include a meal in the ticket price).

To have a safe and a comfortable trip Tokyo - Narita Airport you may want to choose best rated trips and leave your own review.