50
Checking Seats Availability
Loading seats data...

From Perth Airport to Penang by flight+flight joint ticket

00:25
PER Perth Airport
08:25
CAN Guangzhou Baiyun Airport, Guangdong
8h
 Instant
Next departure after 2 hours 35 minutes
11:00
CAN Guangzhou Baiyun Airport, Guangdong
14:45
PEN Penang Airport
3h 45m
 Instant
Total duration
14h 20m
01:10
PER Perth Airport
06:40
SIN Singapore Airport
5h 30m
 Instant
Next departure after 2 hours 50 minutes
#3K673
09:30
SIN Singapore Airport
11:00
PEN Penang Airport
1h 30m
 Instant
Total duration
9h 50m
01:10
PER Perth Airport
06:25
SIN Singapore Airport
5h 15m
 Instant
Next departure after 3 hours 5 minutes
#3K673
09:30
SIN Singapore Airport
11:00
PEN Penang Airport
1h 30m
 Instant
Total duration
9h 50m
#OD156
01:20
PER Perth Airport
07:15
KUL Kuala Lumpur Airport
5h 55m
 Instant 15kg
Next departure after 2 hours 35 minutes
#OD7000
09:50
KUL Kuala Lumpur Airport
10:50
PEN Penang Airport
1h
 Instant 15kg
Total duration
9h 30m
#OD7102
01:30
PER Perth Airport
07:25
KUL Kuala Lumpur Airport
5h 55m
 Instant 15kg
Next departure after 2 hours 40 minutes
#AK6112
10:05
KUL Kuala Lumpur Airport
10:55
PEN Penang Airport
50m
 Instant
Total duration
9h 25m
02:20
PER Perth Airport
08:00
KUL Kuala Lumpur Airport
5h 40m
 Instant
Next departure after 2 hours 55 minutes
#AK6122
10:55
KUL Kuala Lumpur Airport
11:50
PEN Penang Airport
55m
 Instant
Total duration
9h 30m
06:25
PER Perth Airport
11:55
SIN Singapore Airport
5h 30m
 Instant
Next departure after 3 hours 15 minutes
#3K675
15:10
SIN Singapore Airport
16:35
PEN Penang Airport
1h 25m
 Instant
Total duration
10h 10m
06:40
PER Perth Airport
11:55
SIN Singapore Airport
5h 15m
 Instant
Next departure after 3 hours 15 minutes
#3K675
15:10
SIN Singapore Airport
16:35
PEN Penang Airport
1h 25m
 Instant
Total duration
9h 55m
#3K134
08:20
PER Perth Airport
13:45
SIN Singapore Airport
5h 25m
 Instant
Next departure after 3 hours
#3K1671
16:45
SIN Singapore Airport
18:15
PEN Penang Airport
1h 30m
 Instant
Total duration
9h 55m
#TG484
09:20
PER Perth Airport
15:20
BKK Suvarnabhumi Airport
7h
 Instant
Next departure after 3 hours 35 minutes
#TG2425
18:55
BKK Suvarnabhumi Airport
21:40
PEN Penang Airport
1h 45m
 Instant
Total duration
12h 20m
12:10
PER Perth Airport
17:40
SIN Singapore Airport
5h 30m
 Instant
Next departure after 2 hours 35 minutes
20:15
SIN Singapore Airport
21:45
PEN Penang Airport
1h 30m
 Instant
Total duration
9h 35m
#EK5057
12:25
PER Perth Airport
17:50
SIN Singapore Airport
5h 25m
 Instant
Next departure after 3 hours
#AK1730
20:50
SIN Singapore Airport
22:10
PEN Penang Airport
1h 20m
 Instant
Total duration
9h 45m
14:15
PER Perth Airport
19:30
SIN Singapore Airport
5h 15m
 Instant
Next departure after 3 hours 25 minutes
#AK1726
22:55
SIN Singapore Airport
00:15
PEN Penang Airport
1h 20m
 Instant
Total duration
10h
14:15
PER Perth Airport
19:45
SIN Singapore Airport
5h 30m
 Instant
Next departure after 3 hours 10 minutes
#AK1726
22:55
SIN Singapore Airport
00:15
PEN Penang Airport
1h 20m
 Instant
Total duration
10h
#OD152
15:00
PER Perth Airport
20:55
KUL Kuala Lumpur Airport
5h 55m
 Instant 15kg
Next departure after 2 hours 30 minutes
#AK9868
23:25
KUL Kuala Lumpur Airport
00:30
PEN Penang Airport
1h 5m
 Instant
Total duration
9h 30m
#TG482
16:20
PER Perth Airport
22:20
BKK Suvarnabhumi Airport
7h
 Instant
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 58 minute, 28.9 km (Next departure after 12 hours 45 minutes)
#FD403
11:05
DMK Don Mueang Airport
13:50
PEN Penang Airport
1h 45m
 Instant
Total duration
21h 30m
17:30
PER Perth Airport
22:45
SIN Singapore Airport
5h 15m
 Instant
Next departure after 3 hours 45 minutes
#AK9639
02:30
SIN Singapore Airport
03:50
PEN Penang Airport
1h 20m
 Instant
Total duration
10h 20m
#TZ7
18:35
PER Perth Airport
23:50
SIN Singapore Airport
5h 15m
 Instant
Next departure after 2 hours 40 minutes
#AK9639
02:30
SIN Singapore Airport
03:50
PEN Penang Airport
1h 20m
 Instant
Total duration
9h 15m
#TZ17
21:10
PER Perth Airport
02:25
SIN Singapore Airport
5h 15m
 Instant
Next departure after 4 hours 25 minutes
#3K1679
06:50
SIN Singapore Airport
08:20
PEN Penang Airport
1h 30m
 Instant
Total duration
11h 10m
#3K138
22:45
PER Perth Airport
04:10
SIN Singapore Airport
5h 25m
 Instant
Next departure after 2 hours 40 minutes
#3K1679
06:50
SIN Singapore Airport
08:20
PEN Penang Airport
1h 30m
 Instant
Total duration
9h 35m
23:55
PER Perth Airport
07:45
HKG Hong Kong Airport
7h 50m
 Instant
Next departure after 7 hours 25 minutes
#CX5691
15:10
HKG Hong Kong Airport
18:50
PEN Penang Airport
3h 40m
 Instant
Total duration
18h 55m

Popular Routes in Australia