50
Checking Seats Availability
Loading seats data...

From George Town to Singapore by bus

21:44
George Town, Penang
07:59
Sentosa, Singapore
10h 15m
Instant 

From Sungai Nibong to Singapore by bus

20:15
Sungai Nibong, Penang
06:06
Golden Mile Complex, Singapore
9h 51m
Instant 
22:30
Sungai Nibong, Penang
08:12
Sentosa, Singapore
9h 42m
Instant 
22:30
Sungai Nibong, Penang
08:12
Sentosa, Singapore
9h 42m
Instant 

From Sungai Nibong to Johor Bahru by bus

21:30
Sungai Nibong, Penang
06:41
Taman Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru
9h 11m
Instant 

From Bukit Mertajam to Singapore by bus

21:30
Bukit Mertajam, Penang
07:37
Golden Mile Complex, Singapore
10h 7m
Instant 

From Butterworth to Singapore by bus

21:00
Butterworth
06:52
Golden Mile Complex, Singapore
9h 52m
Instant 

From Penang Komtar to Johor Bahru by bus

20:45
Penang Komtar
06:03
Taman Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru
9h 18m
Instant 

From Penang Komtar to Singapore by bus

21:45
Penang Komtar
08:11
Sentosa, Singapore
10h 26m
Instant 

From Penang International Airport (PEN) to Singapore (SIN) by flight

#MH1133 #MH611
06:00
PEN Penang International Airport
Stop 2h 10m
Kuala Lumpur Airport
10:20
SIN Singapore Airport
4h 20m
Instant 
 
#MH1133 #MH601
06:00
PEN Penang International Airport
Stop 1h 5m
Kuala Lumpur Airport
09:05
SIN Singapore Airport
3h 5m
Instant 
 
#OD2105
06:05
PEN Penang International Airport
07:05
SIN Singapore Airport
1h
Instant 
 
#GA8939 #SQ5315
06:25
PEN Penang International Airport
Stop 1h 25m
Kuala Lumpur Airport
09:55
SIN Singapore Airport
3h 30m
Instant 
 
#MH1137 #MH611
06:25
PEN Penang International Airport
Stop 1h 40m
Kuala Lumpur Airport
10:20
SIN Singapore Airport
3h 55m
Instant 
 
#MH1137 #MH5723
06:25
PEN Penang International Airport
Stop 1h 25m
Kuala Lumpur Airport
09:55
SIN Singapore Airport
3h 30m
Instant 
 
#MH1137 #MI321
06:25
PEN Penang International Airport
Stop 1h 25m
Kuala Lumpur Airport
09:55
SIN Singapore Airport
3h 30m
Instant 
 
#GA8939 #MI321
06:25
PEN Penang International Airport
Stop 1h 25m
Kuala Lumpur Airport
09:55
SIN Singapore Airport
3h 30m
Instant 
 
#FY1423 #FY3128
06:50
PEN Penang International Airport
Stop 4h 40m
Sultan Abdul Aziz Shah
13:50
XSP Seletar Airport, Singapore
7h
Instant 
 
#FY1423 #FY3126
06:50
PEN Penang International Airport
Stop 1h 40m
Sultan Abdul Aziz Shah
10:50
XSP Seletar Airport, Singapore
4h
Instant 
 
#MH5371 #MH5483
06:50
PEN Penang International Airport
Stop 1h 40m
Sultan Abdul Aziz Shah
10:50
XSP Seletar Airport, Singapore
4h
Instant 
 
#FY1425 #FY3128
08:05
PEN Penang International Airport
Stop 3h 25m
Sultan Abdul Aziz Shah
13:50
XSP Seletar Airport, Singapore
5h 45m
Instant 
 
#MH5373 #MH5485
08:05
PEN Penang International Airport
Stop 3h 25m
Sultan Abdul Aziz Shah
13:50
XSP Seletar Airport, Singapore
5h 45m
Instant 
 
#FY1427 #FY3128
09:00
PEN Penang International Airport
Stop 2h 30m
Sultan Abdul Aziz Shah
13:50
XSP Seletar Airport, Singapore
4h 50m
Instant 
 
#AK1721
09:25
PEN Penang International Airport
10:55
SIN Singapore Airport
1h 30m
Instant 
 
#OD2101
09:40
PEN Penang International Airport
10:40
SIN Singapore Airport
1h
Instant 
 
#OD2101
09:45
PEN Penang International Airport
10:45
SIN Singapore Airport
1h
Instant 
 
#AK1721
09:55
PEN Penang International Airport
11:20
SIN Singapore Airport
1h 25m
Instant 
 
#FY1429 #FY3128
10:00
PEN Penang International Airport
Stop 1h 30m
Sultan Abdul Aziz Shah
13:50
XSP Seletar Airport, Singapore
3h 50m
Instant 
 
#MH5377 #MH5485
10:00
PEN Penang International Airport
Stop 1h 30m
Sultan Abdul Aziz Shah
13:50
XSP Seletar Airport, Singapore
3h 50m
Instant 
 
#TR427
10:05
PEN Penang International Airport
11:35
SIN Singapore Airport
1h 30m
Instant 
 
#MI345
10:10
PEN Penang International Airport
11:35
SIN Singapore Airport
1h 25m
Instant 
 
10:10
PEN Penang International Airport
11:35
SIN Singapore Airport
1h 25m
Instant 
 
10:15
PEN Penang International Airport
11:40
SIN Singapore Airport
1h 25m
Instant 
 
#MI345
10:15
PEN Penang International Airport
11:40
SIN Singapore Airport
1h 25m
Instant 
 
#3K672
10:55
PEN Penang International Airport
12:25
SIN Singapore Airport
1h 30m
Instant 
 
#TR427
11:00
PEN Penang International Airport
12:30
SIN Singapore Airport
1h 30m
Instant 
 
#MH5379 #MH5471
11:30
PEN Penang International Airport
Stop 2h 15m
Sultan Abdul Aziz Shah
16:05
XSP Seletar Airport, Singapore
4h 35m
Instant 
 
#FY1431 #FY3130
11:30
PEN Penang International Airport
Stop 2h 15m
Sultan Abdul Aziz Shah
16:05
XSP Seletar Airport, Singapore
4h 35m
Instant 
 
#AK1723
11:50
PEN Penang International Airport
13:20
SIN Singapore Airport
1h 30m
Instant 
 
#3K672
11:50
PEN Penang International Airport
13:20
SIN Singapore Airport
1h 30m
Instant 
 
#OD2101
12:05
PEN Penang International Airport
13:05
SIN Singapore Airport
1h
Instant 
 
#MI347
12:15
PEN Penang International Airport
13:40
SIN Singapore Airport
1h 25m
Instant 
 
12:15
PEN Penang International Airport
13:40
SIN Singapore Airport
1h 25m
Instant 
 
#3K672
12:25
PEN Penang International Airport
14:00
SIN Singapore Airport
1h 35m
Instant 
 
#MH1145 #MH605
12:30
PEN Penang International Airport
Stop 2h
Kuala Lumpur Airport
16:35
SIN Singapore Airport
4h 5m
Instant 
 
#MH1145 #SQ5117
12:30
PEN Penang International Airport
Stop 1h
Kuala Lumpur Airport
15:35
SIN Singapore Airport
3h 5m
Instant 
 
#MH1145 #MI327
12:30
PEN Penang International Airport
Stop 1h
Kuala Lumpur Airport
15:35
SIN Singapore Airport
3h 5m
Instant 
 
#FY1433 #FY3132
13:05
PEN Penang International Airport
Stop 3h 5m
Sultan Abdul Aziz Shah
18:30
XSP Seletar Airport, Singapore
5h 25m
Instant 
 
#TR425
13:25
PEN Penang International Airport
14:55
SIN Singapore Airport
1h 30m
Instant 
 
#OD2103
13:55
PEN Penang International Airport
14:55
SIN Singapore Airport
1h
Instant 
 
#MH5385 #MH5473
14:15
PEN Penang International Airport
Stop 1h 30m
Sultan Abdul Aziz Shah
18:05
XSP Seletar Airport, Singapore
3h 50m
Instant 
 
#FY1435 #FY3134
14:15
PEN Penang International Airport
Stop 1h 30m
Sultan Abdul Aziz Shah
18:05
XSP Seletar Airport, Singapore
3h 50m
Instant 
 
#MH5385 #MH5475
14:15
PEN Penang International Airport
Stop 1h 55m
Sultan Abdul Aziz Shah
18:30
XSP Seletar Airport, Singapore
4h 15m
Instant 
 
#FY1435 #FY3132
14:15
PEN Penang International Airport
Stop 1h 55m
Sultan Abdul Aziz Shah
18:30
XSP Seletar Airport, Singapore
4h 15m
Instant 
 
#TR425
15:20
PEN Penang International Airport
16:55
SIN Singapore Airport
1h 35m
Instant 
 
#OD2107
15:25
PEN Penang International Airport
16:20
SIN Singapore Airport
55m
Instant 
 
#MI349
15:35
PEN Penang International Airport
16:55
SIN Singapore Airport
1h 20m
Instant 
 
15:35
PEN Penang International Airport
16:55
SIN Singapore Airport
1h 20m
Instant 
 
#AK1725
15:35
PEN Penang International Airport
17:10
SIN Singapore Airport
1h 35m
Instant 
 
#AK1729
16:25
PEN Penang International Airport
17:55
SIN Singapore Airport
1h 30m
Instant 
 
#AK1725
16:30
PEN Penang International Airport
17:55
SIN Singapore Airport
1h 25m
Instant 
 
#TR425
16:35
PEN Penang International Airport
18:10
SIN Singapore Airport
1h 35m
Instant 
 
#TR425
17:00
PEN Penang International Airport
18:30
SIN Singapore Airport
1h 30m
Instant 
 
#3K676
17:15
PEN Penang International Airport
18:40
SIN Singapore Airport
1h 25m
Instant 
 
#3K676
17:30
PEN Penang International Airport
19:00
SIN Singapore Airport
1h 30m
Instant 
 
#TR425
17:50
PEN Penang International Airport
19:25
SIN Singapore Airport
1h 35m
Instant 
 
#MI351
18:00
PEN Penang International Airport
19:25
SIN Singapore Airport
1h 25m
Instant 
 
18:00
PEN Penang International Airport
19:25
SIN Singapore Airport
1h 25m
Instant 
 
#MI351
18:05
PEN Penang International Airport
19:30
SIN Singapore Airport
1h 25m
Instant 
 
18:05
PEN Penang International Airport
19:30
SIN Singapore Airport
1h 25m
Instant 
 
#TR421
18:15
PEN Penang International Airport
19:45
SIN Singapore Airport
1h 30m
Instant 
 
#AK1729
18:50
PEN Penang International Airport
20:20
SIN Singapore Airport
1h 30m
Instant 
 
#MH5395 #MH5477
19:20
PEN Penang International Airport
Stop 10h 30m
Sultan Abdul Aziz Shah
08:10
XSP Seletar Airport, Singapore
12h 50m
Instant 
 
#AK1729
19:25
PEN Penang International Airport
21:00
SIN Singapore Airport
1h 35m
Instant 
 
#AK1727
20:30
PEN Penang International Airport
22:00
SIN Singapore Airport
1h 30m
Instant 
 
#MH5397 #MH5481
20:30
PEN Penang International Airport
Stop 10h
Sultan Abdul Aziz Shah
08:50
XSP Seletar Airport, Singapore
12h 20m
Instant 
 
#FY1443 #FY3122
20:40
PEN Penang International Airport
Stop 9h 10m
Sultan Abdul Aziz Shah
08:10
XSP Seletar Airport, Singapore
11h 30m
Instant 
 
#FY1443 #FY3124
20:40
PEN Penang International Airport
Stop 9h 50m
Sultan Abdul Aziz Shah
08:50
XSP Seletar Airport, Singapore
12h 10m
Instant 
 
#TR429
20:45
PEN Penang International Airport
22:20
SIN Singapore Airport
1h 35m
Instant 
 
#MH5397 #MH5477
20:50
PEN Penang International Airport
Stop 9h
Sultan Abdul Aziz Shah
08:10
XSP Seletar Airport, Singapore
11h 20m
Instant 
 
#TR429
20:55
PEN Penang International Airport
22:30
SIN Singapore Airport
1h 35m
Instant 
 
#AK1727
21:00
PEN Penang International Airport
22:25
SIN Singapore Airport
1h 25m
Instant 
 
#MI353
21:15
PEN Penang International Airport
22:40
SIN Singapore Airport
1h 25m
Instant 
 
21:15
PEN Penang International Airport
22:40
SIN Singapore Airport
1h 25m
Instant 
 
#FY1445 #FY3124
21:20
PEN Penang International Airport
Stop 9h 10m
Sultan Abdul Aziz Shah
08:50
XSP Seletar Airport, Singapore
11h 30m
Instant 
 
#FY1445 #FY3126
21:20
PEN Penang International Airport
Stop 11h 10m
Sultan Abdul Aziz Shah
10:50
XSP Seletar Airport, Singapore
13h 30m
Instant 
 
#MH5399 #MH5477
21:20
PEN Penang International Airport
Stop 8h 30m
Sultan Abdul Aziz Shah
08:10
XSP Seletar Airport, Singapore
10h 50m
Instant 
 
#MH5399 #MH5481
21:20
PEN Penang International Airport
Stop 9h 10m
Sultan Abdul Aziz Shah
08:50
XSP Seletar Airport, Singapore
11h 30m
Instant 
 
#FY1445 #FY3122
21:20
PEN Penang International Airport
Stop 8h 30m
Sultan Abdul Aziz Shah
08:10
XSP Seletar Airport, Singapore
10h 50m
Instant 
 
#TR429
21:25
PEN Penang International Airport
22:55
SIN Singapore Airport
1h 30m
Instant 
 
#3K678
21:25
PEN Penang International Airport
23:00
SIN Singapore Airport
1h 35m
Instant 
 
#FY1445 #FY3124
21:50
PEN Penang International Airport
Stop 8h 40m
Sultan Abdul Aziz Shah
08:50
XSP Seletar Airport, Singapore
11h