50
Checking Seats Availability
Loading seats data...

From Melaka Sentral to Johor by bus

07:45
Melaka Sentral, Malacca
10:15
Kluang Bus Station, Johor
2h 30m
Instant 
07:45
Melaka Sentral, Malacca
08:50
Muar, Johor
1h 5m
Instant 
07:45
Melaka Sentral, Malacca
11:35
Mersing, Johor
3h 50m
Instant 
09:00
Melaka Sentral, Malacca
10:55
Bus Terminal Yong Peng, Johor
1h 55m
Instant 
10:45
Melaka Sentral, Malacca
13:25
Batu Pahat, Johor
2h 40m
Instant 
10:45
Melaka Sentral, Malacca
11:50
Muar, Johor
1h 5m
Instant 
11:00
Melaka Sentral, Malacca
12:55
Bus Terminal Yong Peng, Johor
1h 55m
Instant 
12:30
Melaka Sentral, Malacca
15:10
Batu Pahat, Johor
2h 40m
Instant 
12:30
Melaka Sentral, Malacca
13:35
Muar, Johor
1h 5m
Instant 
12:45
Melaka Sentral, Malacca
15:15
Kluang Bus Station, Johor
2h 30m
Instant 
12:45
Melaka Sentral, Malacca
16:35
Mersing, Johor
3h 50m
Instant 
12:45
Melaka Sentral, Malacca
13:50
Muar, Johor
1h 5m
Instant 
13:00
Melaka Sentral, Malacca
14:55
Bus Terminal Yong Peng, Johor
1h 55m
Instant 
14:30
Melaka Sentral, Malacca
16:25
Bus Terminal Yong Peng, Johor
1h 55m
Instant 
14:30
Melaka Sentral, Malacca
17:00
Kluang Bus Station, Johor
2h 30m
Instant 
16:00
Melaka Sentral, Malacca
17:55
Bus Terminal Yong Peng, Johor
1h 55m
Instant 
17:15
Melaka Sentral, Malacca
19:55
Batu Pahat, Johor
2h 40m
Instant 
17:15
Melaka Sentral, Malacca
18:20
Muar, Johor
1h 5m
Instant 
18:15
Melaka Sentral, Malacca
20:10
Bus Terminal Yong Peng, Johor
1h 55m
Instant 
18:30
Melaka Sentral, Malacca
21:10
Batu Pahat, Johor
2h 40m
Instant 
18:30
Melaka Sentral, Malacca
19:35
Muar, Johor
1h 5m
Instant 
20:15
Melaka Sentral, Malacca
22:10
Bus Terminal Yong Peng, Johor
1h 55m
Instant 
22:00
Melaka Sentral, Malacca
23:55
Bus Terminal Yong Peng, Johor
1h 55m
Instant 
23:00
Melaka Sentral, Malacca
00:55
Bus Terminal Yong Peng, Johor
1h 55m
Instant 
23:45
Melaka Sentral, Malacca
02:15
Kluang Bus Station, Johor
2h 30m
Instant 
23:45
Melaka Sentral, Malacca
01:40
Bus Terminal Yong Peng, Johor
1h 55m
Instant 

From Melaka Sentral to Johor Bahru by bus

08:00
Melaka Sentral, Malacca
11:15
Larkin Bus Terminal, Johor Bahru
3h 15m
Instant 
08:30
Melaka Sentral, Malacca
11:30
TU Taman University, Johor Bahru
3h
Instant 
08:30
Melaka Sentral, Malacca
11:45
TS T Sentral, Johor Bahru
3h 15m
Instant 
08:45
Melaka Sentral, Malacca
12:00
Larkin Bus Terminal, Johor Bahru
3h 15m
Instant 
09:00
Melaka Sentral, Malacca
12:15
Larkin Bus Terminal, Johor Bahru
3h 15m
Instant 
09:00
Melaka Sentral, Malacca
12:15
Larkin Bus Terminal, Johor Bahru
3h 15m
Instant 
09:00
Melaka Sentral, Malacca
12:00
Taman Seri Puteri Skudai, Johor Bahru
3h
Instant 
09:00
Melaka Sentral, Malacca
12:10
Taman Ungku Tun Aminah, Johor Bahru
3h 10m
Instant 
10:00
Melaka Sentral, Malacca
13:15
Larkin Bus Terminal, Johor Bahru
3h 15m
Instant 
11:00
Melaka Sentral, Malacca
14:00
Taman Seri Puteri Skudai, Johor Bahru
3h
Instant 
11:00
Melaka Sentral, Malacca
14:15
Larkin Bus Terminal, Johor Bahru
3h 15m
Instant 
11:00
Melaka Sentral, Malacca
14:15
Larkin Bus Terminal, Johor Bahru
3h 15m
Instant 
11:00
Melaka Sentral, Malacca
14:10
Taman Ungku Tun Aminah, Johor Bahru
3h 10m
Instant 
11:30
Melaka Sentral, Malacca
14:45
Larkin Bus Terminal, Johor Bahru
3h 15m
Instant 
12:00
Melaka Sentral, Malacca
15:15
Larkin Bus Terminal, Johor Bahru
3h 15m
Instant 
12:30
Melaka Sentral, Malacca
15:30
Larkin Bus Terminal, Johor Bahru
3h
Instant 
13:00
Melaka Sentral, Malacca
16:15
Larkin Bus Terminal, Johor Bahru
3h 15m
Instant 
13:00
Melaka Sentral, Malacca
16:10
Taman Ungku Tun Aminah, Johor Bahru
3h 10m
Instant 
13:00
Melaka Sentral, Malacca
16:00
Taman Seri Puteri Skudai, Johor Bahru
3h
Instant 
13:30
Melaka Sentral, Malacca
16:30
TU Taman University, Johor Bahru
3h
Instant 
13:30
Melaka Sentral, Malacca
16:45
TS T Sentral, Johor Bahru
3h 15m
Instant 
14:30
Melaka Sentral, Malacca
17:45
Larkin Bus Terminal, Johor Bahru
3h 15m
Instant 
14:30
Melaka Sentral, Malacca
17:45
Larkin Bus Terminal, Johor Bahru
3h 15m
Instant 
15:00
Melaka Sentral, Malacca
18:15
Larkin Bus Terminal, Johor Bahru
3h 15m
Instant 
16:00
Melaka Sentral, Malacca
19:00
Taman Seri Puteri Skudai, Johor Bahru
3h
Instant 
16:00
Melaka Sentral, Malacca
19:10
Taman Ungku Tun Aminah, Johor Bahru
3h 10m
Instant 
16:00
Melaka Sentral, Malacca
19:15
Larkin Bus Terminal, Johor Bahru
3h 15m
Instant 
16:30
Melaka Sentral, Malacca
19:30
Larkin Bus Terminal, Johor Bahru
3h
Instant 
17:00
Melaka Sentral, Malacca
20:15
Larkin Bus Terminal, Johor Bahru
3h 15m
Instant 
18:00
Melaka Sentral, Malacca
21:00
TU Taman University, Johor Bahru
3h
Instant 
18:00
Melaka Sentral, Malacca
21:15
TS T Sentral, Johor Bahru
3h 15m
Instant 
18:15
Melaka Sentral, Malacca
21:30
Larkin Bus Terminal, Johor Bahru
3h 15m
Instant 
18:15
Melaka Sentral, Malacca
21:25
Taman Ungku Tun Aminah, Johor Bahru
3h 10m
Instant 
18:15
Melaka Sentral, Malacca
21:15
Taman Seri Puteri Skudai, Johor Bahru
3h
Instant 
18:30
Melaka Sentral, Malacca
21:45
Larkin Bus Terminal, Johor Bahru
3h 15m
Instant 
18:30
Melaka Sentral, Malacca
21:45
Larkin Bus Terminal, Johor Bahru
3h 15m
Instant 
19:00
Melaka Sentral, Malacca
22:15
Larkin Bus Terminal, Johor Bahru
3h 15m
Instant 
20:15
Melaka Sentral, Malacca
23:30
Larkin Bus Terminal, Johor Bahru
3h 15m
Instant 
20:15
Melaka Sentral, Malacca
23:25
Taman Ungku Tun Aminah, Johor Bahru
3h 10m
Instant 
20:15
Melaka Sentral, Malacca
23:15
Taman Seri Puteri Skudai, Johor Bahru
3h
Instant 
20:30
Melaka Sentral, Malacca
23:30
Larkin Bus Terminal, Johor Bahru
3h
Instant 
22:00
Melaka Sentral, Malacca
01:00
Taman Seri Puteri Skudai, Johor Bahru
3h
Instant 
22:00
Melaka Sentral, Malacca
01:10
Taman Ungku Tun Aminah, Johor Bahru
3h 10m
Instant 
22:00
Melaka Sentral, Malacca
01:15
Larkin Bus Terminal, Johor Bahru
3h 15m
Instant 
23:00
Melaka Sentral, Malacca
02:00
Taman Seri Puteri Skudai, Johor Bahru
3h
Instant 
23:00
Melaka Sentral, Malacca
02:10
Taman Ungku Tun Aminah, Johor Bahru
3h 10m
Instant 
23:00
Melaka Sentral, Malacca
02:15
Larkin Bus Terminal, Johor Bahru
3h 15m
Instant 

From Melaka Sentral to Singapore by bus

08:00
Melaka Sentral, Malacca
11:35
Woodlands Checkpoint, Singapore
3h 35m
Instant 
08:00
Melaka Sentral, Malacca
11:55
Golden Mile Tower, Singapore
3h 55m
Instant 
09:00
Melaka Sentral, Malacca
12:55
Golden Mile Tower, Singapore
3h 55m
Instant 
09:00
Melaka Sentral, Malacca
12:35
Woodlands Checkpoint, Singapore
3h 35m
Instant 
09:00
Melaka Sentral, Malacca
12:55
City Plaza, Singapore
3h 55m
Instant 
10:00
Melaka Sentral, Malacca
13:45
Boon Lay, Singapore
3h 45m
Instant 
10:00
Melaka Sentral, Malacca
13:55
Golden Mile Tower, Singapore
3h 55m
Instant 
11:00
Melaka Sentral, Malacca
14:35
Woodlands Checkpoint, Singapore
3h 35m
Instant 
11:00
Melaka Sentral, Malacca
14:55
City Plaza, Singapore
3h 55m
Instant 
11:00
Melaka Sentral, Malacca
14:55
Golden Mile Tower, Singapore
3h 55m
Instant 
11:30
Melaka Sentral, Malacca
15:05
Woodlands Checkpoint, Singapore
3h 35m
Instant 
11:30
Melaka Sentral, Malacca
15:25
Golden Mile Tower, Singapore
3h 55m
Instant 
12:00
Melaka Sentral, Malacca
15:55
City Plaza, Singapore
3h 55m
Instant 
12:00
Melaka Sentral, Malacca
15:35
Woodlands Checkpoint, Singapore
3h 35m
Instant 
13:00
Melaka Sentral, Malacca
16:55
Golden Mile Tower, Singapore
3h 55m
Instant 
14:00
Melaka Sentral, Malacca
17:35
Woodlands Checkpoint, Singapore
3h 35m
Instant 
14:00
Melaka Sentral, Malacca
17:55
City Plaza, Singapore
3h 55m
Instant 
14:30
Melaka Sentral, Malacca
18:30
Golden Mile Complex, Singapore
4h
Instant 
15:00
Melaka Sentral, Malacca
18:45
Boon Lay, Singapore
3h 45m
Instant 
15:00
Melaka Sentral, Malacca
18:55
Golden Mile Tower, Singapore
3h 55m
Instant 
16:00
Melaka Sentral, Malacca
19:55
Golden Mile Tower, Singapore
3h 55m
Instant 
17:00
Melaka Sentral, Malacca
20:35
Woodlands Checkpoint, Singapore
3h 35m
Instant 
17:00
Melaka Sentral, Malacca
20:55
City Plaza, Singapore
3h 55m
Instant