Johor to Kuala Lumpur by bus, train, flight

Loading seats data...

From Larkin Bus Terminal to Kuala Lumpur by bus

01:00
Larkin Bus Terminal, Johor Bahru
05:45
TBS Kuala Lumpur
4h 45m
Instant 
01:00
Larkin Bus Terminal, Johor Bahru
05:45
TBS Kuala Lumpur
4h 45m
Instant 
06:15
Larkin Bus Terminal, Johor Bahru
10:35
KLIA, Kuala Lumpur
4h 20m
Instant 
06:15
Larkin Bus Terminal, Johor Bahru
10:35
KLIA2, Kuala Lumpur
4h 20m
Instant 
07:30
Larkin Bus Terminal, Johor Bahru
12:15
TBS Kuala Lumpur
4h 45m
Instant 
07:45
Larkin Bus Terminal, Johor Bahru
11:45
TBS Kuala Lumpur
4h
Instant 
08:00
Larkin Bus Terminal, Johor Bahru
12:45
TBS Kuala Lumpur
4h 45m
Instant 
08:30
Larkin Bus Terminal, Johor Bahru
13:15
TBS Kuala Lumpur
4h 45m
Instant 
09:00
Larkin Bus Terminal, Johor Bahru
13:00
TBS Kuala Lumpur
4h
Instant 
09:30
Larkin Bus Terminal, Johor Bahru
14:00
TBS Kuala Lumpur
4h 30m
Instant 
10:00
Larkin Bus Terminal, Johor Bahru
14:45
TBS Kuala Lumpur
4h 45m
Instant 
10:00
Larkin Bus Terminal, Johor Bahru
14:30
TBS Kuala Lumpur
4h 30m
Instant 
10:00
Larkin Bus Terminal, Johor Bahru
14:20
KLIA2, Kuala Lumpur
4h 20m
Instant 
10:00
Larkin Bus Terminal, Johor Bahru
14:20
KLIA, Kuala Lumpur
4h 20m
Instant 
10:01
Larkin Bus Terminal, Johor Bahru
14:21
KLIA, Kuala Lumpur
4h 20m
Instant 
10:01
Larkin Bus Terminal, Johor Bahru
14:21
KLIA2, Kuala Lumpur
4h 20m
Instant 
11:00
Larkin Bus Terminal, Johor Bahru
15:45
TBS Kuala Lumpur
4h 45m
Instant 
11:00
Larkin Bus Terminal, Johor Bahru
15:45
TBS Kuala Lumpur
4h 45m
Instant 
11:00
Larkin Bus Terminal, Johor Bahru
15:45
TBS Kuala Lumpur
4h 45m
Instant 
11:30
Larkin Bus Terminal, Johor Bahru
15:30
TBS Kuala Lumpur
4h
Instant 
11:30
Larkin Bus Terminal, Johor Bahru
16:00
TBS Kuala Lumpur
4h 30m
Instant 
12:00
Larkin Bus Terminal, Johor Bahru
16:45
TBS Kuala Lumpur
4h 45m
Instant 
12:00
Larkin Bus Terminal, Johor Bahru
16:45
TBS Kuala Lumpur
4h 45m
Instant 
12:00
Larkin Bus Terminal, Johor Bahru
16:45
TBS Kuala Lumpur
4h 45m
Instant 
12:30
Larkin Bus Terminal, Johor Bahru
16:50
KLIA, Kuala Lumpur
4h 20m
Instant 
12:30
Larkin Bus Terminal, Johor Bahru
16:50
KLIA2, Kuala Lumpur
4h 20m
Instant 
14:00
Larkin Bus Terminal, Johor Bahru
18:20
KLIA2, Kuala Lumpur
4h 20m
Instant 
14:00
Larkin Bus Terminal, Johor Bahru
18:45
TBS Kuala Lumpur
4h 45m
Instant 
14:00
Larkin Bus Terminal, Johor Bahru
18:20
KLIA, Kuala Lumpur
4h 20m
Instant 
14:30
Larkin Bus Terminal, Johor Bahru
19:15
TBS Kuala Lumpur
4h 45m
Instant 
14:30
Larkin Bus Terminal, Johor Bahru
19:15
TBS Kuala Lumpur
4h 45m
Instant 
14:30
Larkin Bus Terminal, Johor Bahru
18:30
TBS Kuala Lumpur
4h
Instant 
14:45
Larkin Bus Terminal, Johor Bahru
19:30
TBS Kuala Lumpur
4h 45m
Instant 
14:45
Larkin Bus Terminal, Johor Bahru
19:30
TBS Kuala Lumpur
4h 45m
Instant 
15:00
Larkin Bus Terminal, Johor Bahru
19:45
TBS Kuala Lumpur
4h 45m
Instant 
15:00
Larkin Bus Terminal, Johor Bahru
19:45
TBS Kuala Lumpur
4h 45m
Instant 
15:30
Larkin Bus Terminal, Johor Bahru
19:30
TBS Kuala Lumpur
4h
Instant 
16:30
Larkin Bus Terminal, Johor Bahru
21:00
TBS Kuala Lumpur
4h 30m
Instant 
16:30
Larkin Bus Terminal, Johor Bahru
20:50
KLIA, Kuala Lumpur
4h 20m
Instant 
16:30
Larkin Bus Terminal, Johor Bahru
20:50
KLIA2, Kuala Lumpur
4h 20m
Instant 
17:00
Larkin Bus Terminal, Johor Bahru
21:45
TBS Kuala Lumpur
4h 45m
Instant 
18:00
Larkin Bus Terminal, Johor Bahru
22:45
TBS Kuala Lumpur
4h 45m
Instant 
18:00
Larkin Bus Terminal, Johor Bahru
22:45
TBS Kuala Lumpur
4h 45m
Instant 
18:00
Larkin Bus Terminal, Johor Bahru
22:45
TBS Kuala Lumpur
4h 45m
Instant 
19:30
Larkin Bus Terminal, Johor Bahru
00:00
TBS Kuala Lumpur
4h 30m
Instant 
19:30
Larkin Bus Terminal, Johor Bahru
23:30
TBS Kuala Lumpur
4h
Instant 
20:30
Larkin Bus Terminal, Johor Bahru
01:15
TBS Kuala Lumpur
4h 45m
Instant 
20:30
Larkin Bus Terminal, Johor Bahru
01:15
TBS Kuala Lumpur
4h 45m
Instant 
21:00
Larkin Bus Terminal, Johor Bahru
01:00
TBS Kuala Lumpur
4h
Instant 
21:30
Larkin Bus Terminal, Johor Bahru
02:15
TBS Kuala Lumpur
4h 45m
Instant 
21:30
Larkin Bus Terminal, Johor Bahru
02:15
TBS Kuala Lumpur
4h 45m
Instant 
22:00
Larkin Bus Terminal, Johor Bahru
02:45
TBS Kuala Lumpur
4h 45m
Instant 
22:00
Larkin Bus Terminal, Johor Bahru
02:20
KLIA, Kuala Lumpur
4h 20m
Instant 
22:00
Larkin Bus Terminal, Johor Bahru
02:20
KLIA2, Kuala Lumpur
4h 20m
Instant 
23:00
Larkin Bus Terminal, Johor Bahru
03:45
TBS Kuala Lumpur
4h 45m
Instant 
23:30
Larkin Bus Terminal, Johor Bahru
03:50
KLIA, Kuala Lumpur
4h 20m
Instant 
23:30
Larkin Bus Terminal, Johor Bahru
03:50
KLIA2, Kuala Lumpur
4h 20m
Instant 
23:59
Larkin Bus Terminal, Johor Bahru
04:44
TBS Kuala Lumpur
4h 45m
Instant 
23:59
Larkin Bus Terminal, Johor Bahru
04:29
TBS Kuala Lumpur
4h 30m
Instant 

From Pagoh Bus Station to Kuala Lumpur by bus

09:15
Pagoh Bus Station, Johor
11:45
TBS Kuala Lumpur
2h 30m
Instant 
10:15
Pagoh Bus Station, Johor
12:45
TBS Kuala Lumpur
2h 30m
Instant 
10:15
Pagoh Bus Station, Johor
12:45
TBS Kuala Lumpur
2h 30m
Instant 
10:15
Pagoh Bus Station, Johor
12:45
TBS Kuala Lumpur
2h 30m
Instant 
15:45
Pagoh Bus Station, Johor
18:15
TBS Kuala Lumpur
2h 30m
Instant 
15:45
Pagoh Bus Station, Johor
18:15
TBS Kuala Lumpur
2h 30m
Instant 
15:45
Pagoh Bus Station, Johor
18:15
TBS Kuala Lumpur
2h 30m
Instant 
18:00
Pagoh Bus Station, Johor
20:30
TBS Kuala Lumpur
2h 30m
Instant 
18:15
Pagoh Bus Station, Johor
20:45
TBS Kuala Lumpur
2h 30m
Instant 
21:15
Pagoh Bus Station, Johor
23:45
TBS Kuala Lumpur
2h 30m
Instant 
21:15
Pagoh Bus Station, Johor
23:45
TBS Kuala Lumpur
2h 30m
Instant 
21:15
Pagoh Bus Station, Johor
23:45
TBS Kuala Lumpur
2h 30m
Instant 

From Gelang Patah Bus Terminal to Kuala Lumpur by bus

08:45
Gelang Patah Bus Terminal, Johor Bahru
13:10
Jalan Imbi, Kuala Lumpur
4h 25m
Instant 
09:15
Gelang Patah Bus Terminal, Johor Bahru
13:40
Jalan Imbi, Kuala Lumpur
4h 25m
Instant 
09:15
Gelang Patah Bus Terminal, Johor Bahru
13:35
TBS Kuala Lumpur
4h 20m
Instant 
11:15
Gelang Patah Bus Terminal, Johor Bahru
15:40
Jalan Imbi, Kuala Lumpur
4h 25m
Instant 
11:15
Gelang Patah Bus Terminal, Johor Bahru
15:35
TBS Kuala Lumpur
4h 20m
Instant 
11:15
Gelang Patah Bus Terminal, Johor Bahru
15:40
Berjaya Times Square, Kuala Lumpur
4h 25m
Instant 
16:00
Gelang Patah Bus Terminal, Johor Bahru
20:20
TBS Kuala Lumpur
4h 20m
Instant 
16:00
Gelang Patah Bus Terminal, Johor Bahru
20:25
Jalan Imbi, Kuala Lumpur
4h 25m
Instant 
20:30
Gelang Patah Bus Terminal, Johor Bahru
00:55
Berjaya Times Square, Kuala Lumpur
4h 25m
Instant 
20:30
Gelang Patah Bus Terminal, Johor Bahru
00:55
Jalan Imbi, Kuala Lumpur
4h 25m
Instant 
21:30
Gelang Patah Bus Terminal, Johor Bahru
01:55
Berjaya Times Square, Kuala Lumpur
4h 25m
Instant 
21:30
Gelang Patah Bus Terminal, Johor Bahru
01:55
Jalan Imbi, Kuala Lumpur
4h 25m
Instant 

From Gelang Patah Bus Terminal to Selangor by bus

09:15
Gelang Patah Bus Terminal, Johor Bahru
13:55
One Utama, Selangor
4h 40m
Instant 
16:00
Gelang Patah Bus Terminal, Johor Bahru
20:40
One Utama, Selangor
4h 40m
Instant 
20:30
Gelang Patah Bus Terminal, Johor Bahru
01:10
One Utama, Selangor
4h 40m
Instant 
21:30
Gelang Patah Bus Terminal, Johor Bahru
02:10
One Utama, Selangor
4h 40m
Instant 

From T Sentral to Kuala Lumpur by bus

07:30
TS T Sentral, Johor Bahru
11:45
TBS Kuala Lumpur
4h 15m
Instant 
15:00
TS T Sentral, Johor Bahru
19:15
TBS Kuala Lumpur
4h 15m
Instant 
21:00
TS T Sentral, Johor Bahru
01:15
TBS Kuala Lumpur
4h 15m
Instant 

From Taman University to Kuala Lumpur by bus

07:45
TU Taman University, Johor Bahru
11:45
TBS Kuala Lumpur
4h
Instant 
15:15
TU Taman University, Johor Bahru
19:15
TBS Kuala Lumpur
4h
Instant 
21:15
TU Taman University, Johor Bahru
01:15
TBS Kuala Lumpur
4h
Instant 

From The Plaza Eltabina to Kuala Lumpur by bus

08:20
The Plaza Eltabina, Singapore
14:20
Bukit Bintang Eltabina, Kuala Lumpur
6h
Instant 
08:20
The Plaza Eltabina, Singapore
13:50
TBS Kuala Lumpur
5h 30m
Instant 
08:30
The Plaza Eltabina, Singapore
14:30
Bukit Bintang Eltabina, Kuala Lumpur
6h
Instant 
08:30
The Plaza Eltabina, Singapore
14:00
TBS Kuala Lumpur
5h 30m
Instant 
14:30
The Plaza Eltabina, Singapore
20:30
Bukit Bintang Eltabina, Kuala Lumpur
6h
Instant 
14:30
The Plaza Eltabina, Singapore
20:30
Bukit Bintang Eltabina, Kuala Lumpur
6h
Instant 
14:30
The Plaza Eltabina, Singapore
20:00
TBS Kuala Lumpur
5h 30m
Instant 
14:30
The Plaza Eltabina, Singapore
20:00
TBS Kuala Lumpur
5h 30m
Instant