50
Checking Seats Availability
Loading seats data...

From AmanJaya Ipoh to Butterworth by bus

08:45
AmanJaya Ipoh
10:50
Butterworth
2h 5m
Instant 
10:00
AmanJaya Ipoh
12:05
Butterworth
2h 5m
Instant 
10:00
AmanJaya Ipoh
12:05
Butterworth
2h 5m
Instant 
10:30
AmanJaya Ipoh
12:35
Butterworth
2h 5m
Instant 
11:00
AmanJaya Ipoh
13:05
Butterworth
2h 5m
Instant 
12:30
AmanJaya Ipoh
14:35
Butterworth
2h 5m
Instant 
12:30
AmanJaya Ipoh
14:35
Butterworth
2h 5m
Instant 
15:15
AmanJaya Ipoh
17:20
Butterworth
2h 5m
Instant 
16:00
AmanJaya Ipoh
18:05
Butterworth
2h 5m
Instant 
17:00
AmanJaya Ipoh
19:05
Butterworth
2h 5m
Instant 
17:30
AmanJaya Ipoh
19:35
Butterworth
2h 5m
Instant 
18:00
AmanJaya Ipoh
20:05
Butterworth
2h 5m
Instant 
18:30
AmanJaya Ipoh
20:35
Butterworth
2h 5m
Instant 
19:45
AmanJaya Ipoh
21:50
Butterworth
2h 5m
Instant 

From AmanJaya Ipoh to Penang by bus

09:15
AmanJaya Ipoh
11:25
Sungai Nibong, Penang
2h 10m
Instant 
10:00
AmanJaya Ipoh
12:10
Sungai Nibong, Penang
2h 10m
Instant 
10:30
AmanJaya Ipoh
12:40
Sungai Nibong, Penang
2h 10m
Instant 
11:00
AmanJaya Ipoh
13:10
Sungai Nibong, Penang
2h 10m
Instant 
12:30
AmanJaya Ipoh
14:40
Sungai Nibong, Penang
2h 10m
Instant 
12:30
AmanJaya Ipoh
14:40
Sungai Nibong, Penang
2h 10m
Instant 
15:15
AmanJaya Ipoh
17:25
Sungai Nibong, Penang
2h 10m
Instant 
17:00
AmanJaya Ipoh
19:10
Sungai Nibong, Penang
2h 10m
Instant 
17:30
AmanJaya Ipoh
19:40
Sungai Nibong, Penang
2h 10m
Instant 
18:00
AmanJaya Ipoh
20:10
Sungai Nibong, Penang
2h 10m
Instant 
18:30
AmanJaya Ipoh
20:40
Sungai Nibong, Penang
2h 10m
Instant 
19:45
AmanJaya Ipoh
21:55
Sungai Nibong, Penang
2h 10m
Instant 

From Aman Jaya Ipoh to Butterworth by bus

10:00
Aman Jaya Ipoh
13:35
Butterworth Penang
3h 35m
Instant 
10:00
Aman Jaya Ipoh
13:35
Butterworth Penang
3h 35m
Instant 
11:00
Aman Jaya Ipoh
14:35
Butterworth Penang
3h 35m
Instant 
12:00
Aman Jaya Ipoh
15:35
Butterworth Penang
3h 35m
Instant 
12:00
Aman Jaya Ipoh
15:35
Butterworth Penang
3h 35m
Instant 
12:00
Aman Jaya Ipoh
15:35
Butterworth Penang
3h 35m
Instant 
12:00
Aman Jaya Ipoh
15:35
Butterworth Penang
3h 35m
Instant 
14:30
Aman Jaya Ipoh
18:05
Butterworth Penang
3h 35m
Instant 
15:00
Aman Jaya Ipoh
18:35
Butterworth Penang
3h 35m
Instant 
16:00
Aman Jaya Ipoh
19:35
Butterworth Penang
3h 35m
Instant 
20:30
Aman Jaya Ipoh
00:05
Butterworth Penang
3h 35m
Instant 
21:00
Aman Jaya Ipoh
00:35
Butterworth Penang
3h 35m
Instant 
21:00
Aman Jaya Ipoh
00:35
Butterworth Penang
3h 35m
Instant 
21:00
Aman Jaya Ipoh
00:35
Butterworth Penang
3h 35m
Instant 

From Aman Jaya Ipoh to Penang by bus

14:30
Aman Jaya Ipoh
16:45
Terminal Bus Sungai Nibong, Penang
2h 15m
Instant 

From Jalan Bendahara Ipoh to Butterworth by bus

08:15
Jalan Bendahara Ipoh
10:45
Butterworth
2h 30m
Instant 
10:00
Jalan Bendahara Ipoh
12:30
Butterworth
2h 30m
Instant 
12:00
Jalan Bendahara Ipoh
14:30
Butterworth
2h 30m
Instant 
14:45
Jalan Bendahara Ipoh
17:15
Butterworth
2h 30m
Instant 
15:30
Jalan Bendahara Ipoh
18:00
Butterworth
2h 30m
Instant 
17:00
Jalan Bendahara Ipoh
19:30
Butterworth
2h 30m
Instant 
19:15
Jalan Bendahara Ipoh
21:45
Butterworth
2h 30m
Instant 

From Jalan Bendahara Ipoh to Penang by bus

08:45
Jalan Bendahara Ipoh
11:15
Sungai Nibong, Penang
2h 30m
Instant 
10:00
Jalan Bendahara Ipoh
12:30
Sungai Nibong, Penang
2h 30m
Instant 
12:00
Jalan Bendahara Ipoh
14:30
Sungai Nibong, Penang
2h 30m
Instant 
14:45
Jalan Bendahara Ipoh
17:15
Sungai Nibong, Penang
2h 30m
Instant 
17:00
Jalan Bendahara Ipoh
19:30
Sungai Nibong, Penang
2h 30m
Instant 
19:15
Jalan Bendahara Ipoh
21:45
Sungai Nibong, Penang
2h 30m
Instant 

From Simpang to Butterworth by bus

03:30
Simpang, Perak
05:00
Butterworth
1h 30m
Instant 
09:15
Simpang, Perak
10:45
Butterworth
1h 30m
Instant 
18:15
Simpang, Perak
19:45
Butterworth
1h 30m
Instant 

Ipoh to George Town Schedule

Ipoh to George Town Schedule
Transport NameRoute TimePrice
KTM ETS Gold 01:09 – 02:55MYR 36.61
StarMart Express VIP 24 03:30 – 05:00MYR 67.78
Sri Maju Group Express 08:45 – 10:50MYR 17.96
Perak Transit Ekspres Express 10:00 – 12:05MYR 22.44
KTM ETS Platinum 13:52 – 15:33MYR 46.58
Sri Maju Group Express 15:15 – 17:25MYR 22.44
KTM ETS Platinum 16:01 – 17:45MYR 46.58
Perak Transit Ekspres Express 18:30 – 20:35MYR 22.44
Sri Maju Group Express 19:45 – 21:55MYR 22.44
StarMart Express VIP 24 18:15 – 19:45MYR 16.85
KTM ETS Gold 20:19 – 22:03MYR 36.61
KTM ETS Platinum 22:51 – 00:45MYR 46.58

Popular Routes in Malaysia