50
Checking Seats Availability
Loading seats data...

From Hiroshima to Hyogo by bus

16:40
Hiroshima
20:50
Sannomiya Kobe Maiko, Hyogo
4h 10m
 Instant
18:20
Hiroshima
22:30
Sannomiya Kobe Maiko, Hyogo
4h 10m
 Instant
23:10
Hiroshima
08:05
Sannomiya Kobe Maiko, Hyogo
8h 55m
 Instant
23:10
Hiroshima
08:05
Sannomiya Kobe Maiko, Hyogo
8h 55m
 Instant
23:10
Hiroshima
08:05
Sannomiya Kobe Maiko, Hyogo
8h 55m
 Instant
23:10
Hiroshima
06:45
Sannomiya Kobe Maiko, Hyogo
7h 35m
 Instant

From Hiroshima to Hyogo by train

07:00
Hiroshima
08:15
Shin Kobe, Hyogo
1h 15m
09:00
Hiroshima
10:15
Shin Kobe, Hyogo
1h 15m
10:00
Hiroshima
11:15
Shin Kobe, Hyogo
1h 15m
11:00
Hiroshima
12:15
Shin Kobe, Hyogo
1h 15m
12:00
Hiroshima
13:15
Shin Kobe, Hyogo
1h 15m
13:00
Hiroshima
14:15
Shin Kobe, Hyogo
1h 15m
14:00
Hiroshima
15:15
Shin Kobe, Hyogo
1h 15m
15:00
Hiroshima
16:15
Shin Kobe, Hyogo
1h 15m
16:00
Hiroshima
17:15
Shin Kobe, Hyogo
1h 15m
17:00
Hiroshima
18:15
Shin Kobe, Hyogo
1h 15m
18:00
Hiroshima
19:15
Shin Kobe, Hyogo
1h 15m
19:00
Hiroshima
20:15
Shin Kobe, Hyogo
1h 15m
20:00
Hiroshima
21:15
Shin Kobe, Hyogo
1h 15m
21:00
Hiroshima
22:15
Shin Kobe, Hyogo
1h 15m

Hiroshima to Kobe Schedule

Hiroshima to Kobe Schedule
Transport NameRoute TimePrice
Shinkansen Train Standard Seat 07:00 – 08:15¥ 11,157
Shinkansen Train Standard Seat 09:00 – 10:15¥ 11,157
Shinkansen Train Standard Seat 10:00 – 11:15¥ 11,157
Shinkansen Train Standard Seat 12:00 – 13:15¥ 11,157
Shinkansen Train Standard Seat 14:00 – 15:15¥ 11,157
Shinki bus ZSK4 AC Seater 16:40 – 20:50¥ 5,094
Shinkansen Train Standard Seat 16:00 – 17:15¥ 11,157
Shinki bus ZSK4 Intercity 18:20 – 22:30¥ 5,094
Shinkansen Train Standard Seat 18:00 – 19:15¥ 11,157
Shinkansen Train Standard Seat 20:00 – 21:15¥ 11,157
Willer Express WL10 Express 23:10 – 08:05¥ 6,290

Popular Routes in Japan