50
Checking Seats Availability
Loading seats data...

From Hiroshima to Nagasaki by train+train joint ticket

06:00
Hiroshima
07:00
Hakata Fukuoka
1h
next departure after 4 hours
11:00
Hakata Fukuoka
13:00
Nagasaki
2h
Total duration
7h
07:00
Hiroshima
08:00
Hakata Fukuoka
1h
next departure after 3 hours
11:00
Hakata Fukuoka
13:00
Nagasaki
2h
Total duration
6h
08:00
Hiroshima
09:00
Hakata Fukuoka
1h
next departure after 3 hours
12:00
Hakata Fukuoka
14:00
Nagasaki
2h
Total duration
6h
09:00
Hiroshima
10:00
Hakata Fukuoka
1h
next departure after 3 hours
13:00
Hakata Fukuoka
15:00
Nagasaki
2h
Total duration
6h
10:00
Hiroshima
11:00
Hakata Fukuoka
1h
next departure after 5 hours
16:00
Hakata Fukuoka
18:00
Nagasaki
2h
Total duration
8h
11:00
Hiroshima
12:00
Hakata Fukuoka
1h
next departure after 4 hours
16:00
Hakata Fukuoka
18:00
Nagasaki
2h
Total duration
7h
12:00
Hiroshima
13:00
Hakata Fukuoka
1h
next departure after 3 hours
16:00
Hakata Fukuoka
18:00
Nagasaki
2h
Total duration
6h
15:00
Hiroshima
16:00
Hakata Fukuoka
1h
next departure after 3 hours
19:00
Hakata Fukuoka
21:00
Nagasaki
2h
Total duration
6h
16:00
Hiroshima
17:00
Hakata Fukuoka
1h
next departure after 3 hours
20:00
Hakata Fukuoka
22:00
Nagasaki
2h
Total duration
6h
21:00
Hiroshima
22:00
Hakata Fukuoka
1h
next departure after 8 hours
06:00
Hakata Fukuoka
08:00
Nagasaki
2h
Total duration
11h
22:00
Hiroshima
23:00
Hakata Fukuoka
1h
next departure after 7 hours
06:00
Hakata Fukuoka
08:00
Nagasaki
2h
Total duration
10h

Popular Routes in Japan