50
座席のデータを読み込み中です
座席のデータを読み込み中です...

キャンベラ → メルボルン 移動手段: バス

09:00
CBR キャンベラ
17:00
MEL メルボルン
8時間
Instant 
23:00
CBR キャンベラ
07:05
MEL メルボルン
8時間 5分
Instant 

Canberra Airport → メルボルン 移動手段: 飛行機

06:20
CBR Canberra Airport
07:30
MEL Melbourne Airport Australia
1時間 10分
Instant 
 
06:20
CBR Canberra Airport
07:30
MEL Melbourne Airport Australia
1時間 10分
Instant 
 
08:05
CBR Canberra Airport
09:15
MEL Melbourne Airport Australia
1時間 10分
Instant 
 
08:15
CBR Canberra Airport
09:25
MEL Melbourne Airport Australia
1時間 10分
Instant 
 
08:45
CBR Canberra Airport
09:55
MEL Melbourne Airport Australia
1時間 10分
Instant 
 
08:45
CBR Canberra Airport
09:55
MEL Melbourne Airport Australia
1時間 10分
Instant 
 
09:45
CBR Canberra Airport
10:55
MEL Melbourne Airport Australia
1時間 10分
Instant 
 
10:15
CBR Canberra Airport
11:25
MEL Melbourne Airport Australia
1時間 10分
Instant 
 
#QF2131
10:20
CBR Canberra Airport
11:30
MEL Melbourne Airport Australia
1時間 10分
Instant 
 
11:00
CBR Canberra Airport
12:10
MEL Melbourne Airport Australia
1時間 10分
Instant 
 
12:30
CBR Canberra Airport
13:40
MEL Melbourne Airport Australia
1時間 10分
Instant 
 
12:40
CBR Canberra Airport
13:50
MEL Melbourne Airport Australia
1時間 10分
Instant 
 
13:30
CBR Canberra Airport
14:40
MEL Melbourne Airport Australia
1時間 10分
Instant 
 
#QF2139
13:40
CBR Canberra Airport
14:55
MEL Melbourne Airport Australia
1時間 15分
Instant 
 
14:00
CBR Canberra Airport
15:35
MEL Melbourne Airport Australia
1時間 35分
Instant 
 
14:15
CBR Canberra Airport
15:25
MEL Melbourne Airport Australia
1時間 10分
Instant 
 
15:00
CBR Canberra Airport
16:10
MEL Melbourne Airport Australia
1時間 10分
Instant 
 
15:10
CBR Canberra Airport
16:20
MEL Melbourne Airport Australia
1時間 10分
Instant 
 
#QF2133
16:20
CBR Canberra Airport
17:30
MEL Melbourne Airport Australia
1時間 10分
Instant 
 
16:25
CBR Canberra Airport
17:35
MEL Melbourne Airport Australia
1時間 10分
Instant 
 
17:00
CBR Canberra Airport
18:10
MEL Melbourne Airport Australia
1時間 10分
Instant 
 
17:10
CBR Canberra Airport
18:20
MEL Melbourne Airport Australia
1時間 10分
Instant 
 
18:05
CBR Canberra Airport
19:40
MEL Melbourne Airport Australia
1時間 35分
Instant 
 
18:50
CBR Canberra Airport
20:00
MEL Melbourne Airport Australia
1時間 10分
Instant 
 
19:00
CBR Canberra Airport
20:10
MEL Melbourne Airport Australia
1時間 10分
Instant 
 
19:45
CBR Canberra Airport
20:55
MEL Melbourne Airport Australia
1時間 10分
Instant 
 
19:55
CBR Canberra Airport
21:05
MEL Melbourne Airport Australia
1時間 10分
Instant 
 
20:05
CBR Canberra Airport
21:15
MEL Melbourne Airport Australia
1時間 10分
Instant 
 
20:05
CBR Canberra Airport
21:15
MEL Melbourne Airport Australia
1時間 10分
Instant 
 

キャンベラからメルボルンへのスケジュール

キャンベラからメルボルンへのスケジュール
Transport NameRoute Time料金
Greyhound Australia AC Seater 09:00 – 17:00AUD 90
Greyhound Australia AC Seater 23:00 – 07:05AUD 98.03

キャンベラ から メルボルン への目的地レビュー

5.0
1 のカスタマーレビュー
5
100%
4
0%
3
0%
2
0%
1
0%
AM
5
bus AC Seater、Greyhound Australia、2019/10/07
I didn't have any problem with the service. Thanks to the service I could find a last ticket, that wasn't available in other platforms.

オーストラリアでの人気ルート