Instant Recommended
10:55
Mersing, Johor
2h 10m bus ride in Express
13:05
Larkin Bus Terminal, Johor Bahru
Instant Recommended
13:15
Mersing, Johor
3h 10m bus ride in Express
16:25
Muar, Johor
Instant Recommended
17:00
Mersing, Johor
2h 10m bus ride in Express
19:10
Larkin Bus Terminal, Johor Bahru

From Mersing to Johor by Buses

Instant Fastest
07:15
Mersing, Johor
1h 30m bus ride in Express
08:45
Kluang Bus Station, Johor
Instant
07:15
Mersing, Johor
3h 10m bus ride in Express
10:25
Muar, Johor
Instant
07:45
Mersing, Johor
2h 10m bus ride in Express
09:55
Larkin Bus Terminal, Johor Bahru
Instant Fastest
10:00
Mersing, Johor
1h 30m bus ride in Express
11:30
Kluang Bus Station, Johor
Instant Recommended
10:55
Mersing, Johor
2h 10m bus ride in Express
13:05
Larkin Bus Terminal, Johor Bahru
Instant Recommended
13:15
Mersing, Johor
3h 10m bus ride in Express
16:25
Muar, Johor
Instant Fastest
13:15
Mersing, Johor
1h 30m bus ride in Express
14:45
Kluang Bus Station, Johor
Instant
14:45
Mersing, Johor
2h 10m bus ride in Express
16:55
Larkin Bus Terminal, Johor Bahru
Instant Recommended
17:00
Mersing, Johor
2h 10m bus ride in Express
19:10
Larkin Bus Terminal, Johor Bahru

Mersing to Johor Schedule

Mersing to Johor Schedule
Transport NameRoute TimePrice
SS International Express Express 07:15 - 08:45MYR 12.85
SS International Express Express 10:00 - 11:30MYR 12.85
SS International Express Express 13:15 - 14:45MYR 12.85
SS International Express Express 14:45 - 16:55MYR 16.64
SS International Express Express 17:00 - 19:10MYR 16.64

Popular Routes in Malaysia