50
座席のデータを読み込み中です
座席のデータを読み込み中です...

Ajmer Jn → アグラ 移動手段: 列車

Train departures and arrivals in India sometimes may be delayed. Please do not plan connection flights based on this info.

02:10
AII Ajmer Jn, ラジャスタン
08:00
AGC Agra Cantt
5時間 50分
 返金
02:10
AII Ajmer Jn, ラジャスタン
08:20
AGC Agra Cantt
6時間 10分
 返金
02:10
AII Ajmer Jn, ラジャスタン
08:20
AGC Agra Cantt
6時間 10分
 返金
02:10
AII Ajmer Jn, ラジャスタン
08:20
AGC Agra Cantt
6時間 10分
 返金
02:10
AII Ajmer Jn, ラジャスタン
08:00
AGC Agra Cantt
5時間 50分
 返金
02:10
AII Ajmer Jn, ラジャスタン
08:00
AGC Agra Cantt
5時間 50分
 返金
03:40
AII Ajmer Jn, ラジャスタン
11:05
AGC Agra Cantt
7時間 25分
 返金
03:40
AII Ajmer Jn, ラジャスタン
11:05
AGC Agra Cantt
7時間 25分
 返金
03:40
AII Ajmer Jn, ラジャスタン
11:05
AGC Agra Cantt
7時間 25分
 返金
03:40
AII Ajmer Jn, ラジャスタン
11:05
AGC Agra Cantt
7時間 25分
 返金
03:40
AII Ajmer Jn, ラジャスタン
11:05
AGC Agra Cantt
7時間 25分
 返金
05:05
AII Ajmer Jn, ラジャスタン
10:10
AF Agra Fort
5時間 5分
 返金
05:05
AII Ajmer Jn, ラジャスタン
10:10
AF Agra Fort
5時間 5分
 返金
06:35
AII Ajmer Jn, ラジャスタン
15:40
AF Agra Fort
9時間 5分
 返金
06:35
AII Ajmer Jn, ラジャスタン
15:40
AF Agra Fort
9時間 5分
 返金
06:35
AII Ajmer Jn, ラジャスタン
15:40
AF Agra Fort
9時間 5分
 返金
06:35
AII Ajmer Jn, ラジャスタン
15:40
AF Agra Fort
9時間 5分
 返金
12:45
AII Ajmer Jn, ラジャスタン
19:15
AF Agra Fort
6時間 30分
 返金
12:45
AII Ajmer Jn, ラジャスタン
19:15
AF Agra Fort
6時間 30分
 返金
12:45
AII Ajmer Jn, ラジャスタン
19:15
AF Agra Fort
6時間 30分
 返金
18:55
AII Ajmer Jn, ラジャスタン
02:25
AF Agra Fort
7時間 30分
 返金
18:55
AII Ajmer Jn, ラジャスタン
02:25
AF Agra Fort
7時間 30分
 返金
18:55
AII Ajmer Jn, ラジャスタン
02:25
AF Agra Fort
7時間 30分
 返金
18:55
AII Ajmer Jn, ラジャスタン
02:25
AF Agra Fort
7時間 30分
 返金
19:25
AII Ajmer Jn, ラジャスタン
03:25
AF Agra Fort
8時間
 返金
19:25
AII Ajmer Jn, ラジャスタン
03:25
AF Agra Fort
8時間
 返金
23:55
AII Ajmer Jn, ラジャスタン
08:55
AF Agra Fort
9時間
 返金
23:55
AII Ajmer Jn, ラジャスタン
08:55
AF Agra Fort
9時間
 返金
23:55
AII Ajmer Jn, ラジャスタン
08:55
AF Agra Fort
9時間
 返金
23:55
AII Ajmer Jn, ラジャスタン
08:55
AF Agra Fort
9時間
 返金

Chittaurgarh → アグラ 移動手段: 列車

Train departures and arrivals in India sometimes may be delayed. Please do not plan connection flights based on this info.

00:30
COR Chittaurgarh, ラジャスタン
11:05
AGC Agra Cantt
10時間 35分
 返金
00:30
COR Chittaurgarh, ラジャスタン
11:05
AGC Agra Cantt
10時間 35分
 返金
00:30
COR Chittaurgarh, ラジャスタン
11:05
AGC Agra Cantt
10時間 35分
 返金
00:30
COR Chittaurgarh, ラジャスタン
11:05
AGC Agra Cantt
10時間 35分
 返金
00:30
COR Chittaurgarh, ラジャスタン
11:05
AGC Agra Cantt
10時間 35分
 返金
02:35
COR Chittaurgarh, ラジャスタン
15:40
AF Agra Fort
13時間 5分
 返金
02:35
COR Chittaurgarh, ラジャスタン
15:40
AF Agra Fort
13時間 5分
 返金
02:35
COR Chittaurgarh, ラジャスタン
15:40
AF Agra Fort
13時間 5分
 返金
02:35
COR Chittaurgarh, ラジャスタン
15:40
AF Agra Fort
13時間 5分
 返金
14:10
COR Chittaurgarh, ラジャスタン
06:00
AF Agra Fort
15時間 50分
 返金

Jodhpur Jn → アグラ 移動手段: 列車

Train departures and arrivals in India sometimes may be delayed. Please do not plan connection flights based on this info.

00:45
JU Jodhpur Jn, ラジャスタン
14:00
AGC Agra Cantt
13時間 15分
 返金
00:45
JU Jodhpur Jn, ラジャスタン
14:00
AGC Agra Cantt
13時間 15分
 返金
00:45
JU Jodhpur Jn, ラジャスタン
14:00
AGC Agra Cantt
13時間 15分
 返金
01:42
JU Jodhpur Jn, ラジャスタン
13:17
AF Agra Fort
11時間 35分
 返金
01:42
JU Jodhpur Jn, ラジャスタン
13:17
AF Agra Fort
11時間 35分
 返金
01:42
JU Jodhpur Jn, ラジャスタン
13:17
AF Agra Fort
11時間 35分
 返金
09:30
JU Jodhpur Jn, ラジャスタン
20:15
AF Agra Fort
10時間 45分
 返金
09:30
JU Jodhpur Jn, ラジャスタン
20:05
AF Agra Fort
10時間 35分
 返金
09:30
JU Jodhpur Jn, ラジャスタン
20:05
AF Agra Fort
10時間 35分
 返金
09:30
JU Jodhpur Jn, ラジャスタン
20:05
AF Agra Fort
10時間 35分
 返金
09:30
JU Jodhpur Jn, ラジャスタン
20:15
AF Agra Fort
10時間 45分
 返金
09:30
JU Jodhpur Jn, ラジャスタン
20:15
AF Agra Fort
10時間 45分
 返金
09:30
JU Jodhpur Jn, ラジャスタン
20:15
AF Agra Fort
10時間 45分
 返金
19:00
JU Jodhpur Jn, ラジャスタン
05:45
AF Agra Fort
10時間 45分
 返金
19:00
JU Jodhpur Jn, ラジャスタン
05:45
AF Agra Fort
10時間 45分
 返金
19:00
JU Jodhpur Jn, ラジャスタン
05:45
AF Agra Fort
10時間 45分
 返金
19:00
JU Jodhpur Jn, ラジャスタン
05:45
AF Agra Fort
10時間 45分
 返金
20:15
JU Jodhpur Jn, ラジャスタン
06:20
AF Agra Fort
10時間 5分
 返金
20:15
JU Jodhpur Jn, ラジャスタン
06:20
AF Agra Fort
10時間 5分
 返金
20:15
JU Jodhpur Jn, ラジャスタン
06:20
AF Agra Fort
10時間 5分
 返金

Kota Jn → アグラ 移動手段: 列車

Train departures and arrivals in India sometimes may be delayed. Please do not plan connection flights based on this info.

07:30
KOTA Kota Jn, ラジャスタン
13:25
AF Agra Fort
5時間 55分
 返金
07:30
KOTA Kota Jn, ラジャスタン
13:25
AF Agra Fort
5時間 55分
 返金
07:30
KOTA Kota Jn, ラジャスタン
13:25
AF Agra Fort
5時間 55分
 返金
07:30
KOTA Kota Jn, ラジャスタン
13:25
AF Agra Fort
5時間 55分
 返金
07:30
KOTA Kota Jn, ラジャスタン
13:25
AF Agra Fort
5時間 55分
 返金
07:30
KOTA Kota Jn, ラジャスタン
13:25
AF Agra Fort
5時間 55分
 返金
07:33
KOTA Kota Jn, ラジャスタン
13:28
AF Agra Fort
5時間 55分
 返金
07:33
KOTA Kota Jn, ラジャスタン
13:28
AF Agra Fort
5時間 55分
 返金
07:33
KOTA Kota Jn, ラジャスタン
13:28
AF Agra Fort
5時間 55分
 返金
09:45
KOTA Kota Jn, ラジャスタン
15:40
AF Agra Fort
5時間 55分
 返金
09:45
KOTA Kota Jn, ラジャスタン
15:40
AF Agra Fort
5時間 55分
 返金
09:45
KOTA Kota Jn, ラジャスタン
15:40
AF Agra Fort
5時間 55分
 返金
09:50
KOTA Kota Jn, ラジャスタン
15:35
AF Agra Fort
5時間 45分
 返金
09:50
KOTA Kota Jn, ラジャスタン
15:35
AF Agra Fort
5時間 45分
 返金
09:50
KOTA Kota Jn, ラジャスタン
15:40
AF Agra Fort
5時間 50分
 返金
09:50
KOTA Kota Jn, ラジャスタン
15:40
AF Agra Fort
5時間 50分
 返金
09:50
KOTA Kota Jn, ラジャスタン
15:40
AF Agra Fort
5時間 50分
 返金
10:00
KOTA Kota Jn, ラジャスタン
15:30
AF Agra Fort
5時間 30分
 返金
10:00
KOTA Kota Jn, ラジャスタン
15:30
AF Agra Fort
5時間 30分
 返金
10:00
KOTA Kota Jn, ラジャスタン
15:30
AF Agra Fort
5時間 30分
 返金
12:55
KOTA Kota Jn, ラジャスタン
05:40
AGC Agra Cantt
18日 16時間 45分
 返金
12:55
KOTA Kota Jn, ラジャスタン
05:40
AGC Agra Cantt
18日 16時間 45分
 返金
12:55
KOTA Kota Jn, ラジャスタン
05:40
AGC Agra Cantt
18日 16時間 45分
 返金
13:30
KOTA Kota Jn, ラジャスタン
19:20
AGC Agra Cantt
5時間 50分
 返金
13:30
KOTA Kota Jn, ラジャスタン
19:20
AGC Agra Cantt
5時間 50分
 返金
13:30
KOTA Kota Jn, ラジャスタン
19:05
AGC Agra Cantt
5時間 35分
 返金
13:30
KOTA Kota Jn, ラジャスタン
19:20
AGC Agra Cantt
5時間 50分
 返金
13:30
KOTA Kota Jn, ラジャスタン
19:05
AGC Agra Cantt
5時間 35分
 返金
13:30
KOTA Kota Jn, ラジャスタン
19:05
AGC Agra Cantt
5時間 35分
 返金
14:40
KOTA Kota Jn, ラジャスタン
22:00
AF Agra Fort
7時間 20分
 返金
14:40
KOTA Kota Jn, ラジャスタン
22:00
AF Agra Fort
7時間 20分
 返金
14:40
KOTA Kota Jn, ラジャスタン
22:00
AF Agra Fort
7時間 20分
 返金
14:40
KOTA Kota Jn, ラジャスタン
22:00
AF Agra Fort
7時間 20分
 返金
14:40
KOTA Kota Jn, ラジャスタン
22:00
AF Agra Fort
7時間 20分
 返金
14:40
KOTA Kota Jn, ラジャスタン
22:00
AF Agra Fort
7時間 20分
 返金
18:10
KOTA Kota Jn, ラジャスタン
02:30
AGC Agra Cantt
8時間 20分
 返金
18:10
KOTA Kota Jn, ラジャスタン
20:10
AGC Agra Cantt
2時間
 返金
18:10
KOTA Kota Jn, ラジャスタン
20:10
AGC Agra Cantt
2時間
 返金
18:10
KOTA Kota Jn, ラジャスタン
20:10
AGC Agra Cantt
2時間
 返金
18:10
KOTA Kota Jn, ラジャスタン
02:30
AGC Agra Cantt
8時間 20分
 返金