1 検索フィルターを適用しています

すべてのフィルターをクリア
返金可能 お勧め
21:35
HNO ハノイ
での#SP1列車の移動時間7時間 55分
3.2+
05:30
+1
LCA サパラオカイ
返金可能 お勧め
21:35
HNO ハノイ
での#SP1列車の移動時間7時間 55分
4+
05:30
+1
LCA サパラオカイ
Sapaly Express
返金可能 お勧め
22:00
HNO ハノイ
での#SP3列車の移動時間8時間 5分
3.7+
06:05
+1
LCA サパラオカイ

ハノイ → サパ 移動手段: 列車

返金可能 お勧め
21:35
HNO ハノイ
での#SP1列車の移動時間7時間 55分
3.2+
05:30
+1
LCA サパラオカイ
返金可能 お勧め
21:35
HNO ハノイ
での#SP1列車の移動時間7時間 55分
4+
05:30
+1
LCA サパラオカイ
返金可能
21:35
HNO ハノイ
VIP Sleeper 4xでの#SP1列車の移動時間7時間 55分
3.4
05:30
+1
LCA サパラオカイ
返金可能
21:35
HNO ハノイ
一等寝台での#SP1列車の移動時間7時間 55分
3.9
05:30
+1
LCA サパラオカイ
Pumpkin Express
返金可能
21:35
HNO ハノイ
での#SP1列車の移動時間7時間 55分
3+
05:30
+1
LCA サパラオカイ
Sapaly Express
返金可能 お勧め
22:00
HNO ハノイ
での#SP3列車の移動時間8時間 5分
3.7+
06:05
+1
LCA サパラオカイ
返金可能
22:00
HNO ハノイ
での#SP3列車の移動時間8時間 5分
3.8
06:05
+1
LCA サパラオカイ
返金可能
22:00
HNO ハノイ
での#SP3列車の移動時間8時間 5分
2.5+
06:05
+1
LCA サパラオカイ
返金可能
22:00
HNO ハノイ
での#SP3列車の移動時間8時間 5分
06:05
+1
LCA サパラオカイ
返金可能
22:00
HNO ハノイ
一等寝台での#SP3列車の移動時間8時間 5分
3.8
06:05
+1
LCA サパラオカイ
Violette Express Train
返金可能
22:00
HNO ハノイ
VIP Sleeper 4xでの#SP3列車の移動時間8時間 5分
3.5
06:05
+1
LCA サパラオカイ
Laman Express
22:00
HNO ハノイ
VIP Sleeper 4x列車での移動8時間 5分
06:05
+1
LCA サパラオカイ
Laman Express
22:00
HNO ハノイ
一等寝台列車での移動8時間 5分
06:05
+1
LCA サパラオカイ
返金可能
22:30
HNO ハノイ
一等寝台での#SP7列車の移動時間8時間 3分
4
06:33
+1
LCA サパラオカイ

ジアラム → サパ 移動手段: 列車

返金可能
21:53
GLA ジアラム
一等寝台での#SP1列車の移動時間7時間 37分
05:30
+1
LCA サパラオカイ
返金可能
22:18
GLA ジアラム
一等寝台での#SP3列車の移動時間7時間 47分
06:05
+1
LCA サパラオカイ

エンビエン → サパ 移動手段: 列車

返金可能
22:06
YVI エンビエン, ハノイ
一等寝台での#SP1列車の移動時間7時間 24分
3.9
05:30
+1
LCA サパラオカイ
返金可能
22:31
YVI エンビエン, ハノイ
一等寝台での#SP3列車の移動時間7時間 34分
3.8
06:05
+1
LCA サパラオカイ

ハノイからサパへのスケジュール

ハノイからサパへのスケジュール
Transport NameRoute Time料金
DichungTaxi エコノミー 00:00 - 04:30VND 3,960k
GreenLion Bus VIP 07:00 - 12:30VND 460k
Grouptour Semi Sleeper 08:45 - 15:15VND 250k
Grouptour VIP 20 12:00 - 17:30VND 530k
Sapa Express VIP-Class 15:00 - 21:00VND 414k
Grouptour Semi Sleeper 17:00 - 23:30VND 250k
Orient Express VIP Sleeper 4x 21:35 - 05:30VND 835k
Victoria Express 一等寝台 22:00 - 06:05VND 3,816k
Violette Express Train VIP Sleeper 4x 22:00 - 06:05VND 920k
Chapa Express VIP Sleeper 4x 22:00 - 06:05VND 1,070k
Sapa Express Semi Sleeper 22:00 - 04:00VND 276k
Laman Express VIP Sleeper 4x 22:00 - 06:05VND 880k

ハノイからサパ(Sapa)への行き方

ハノイからサパへの移動は、列車とバスの主要2種類の交通機関を利用できます。

この地域には空港がないため、交通手段は陸路に限られます。

列車

サパ行きの夜行列車は、国内で最も人気のあるルートの一つです。通常のベトナム国鉄車両と、より高価で快適な豪華プライベート列車によって運営されています。

列車はハノイ駅とサパから35km離れたラオ・カイ駅の間を運行しています。列車で移動する場合、最終目的地までタクシーをハイヤーするかバスを利用する必要があります。

列車チケットはすぐに完売してしまうため、旅行日程が決まっている場合は可能な限り早くチケットをオンラインで予約しましょう。

バス

ハノイからサパ行きバスの会社はオールドクオーターとホアン・キエム湖周辺よりピックアップを提供していることがほとんどです。オールドクオーターから出発しているバス会社もあります。サパでは市街地周辺の様々な場所で乗客を降ろします。

バスはハノイとサパ間で1日を通して複数の運行があります。ハノイからサパへは**最速**で到着し、チケットは非常にリーズナブルです。常に快適とは限らないのが難点です。

1日を通してバスは豊富な種類の出発時間を提供しています。

ハノイからサパまでの距離

陸路でのハノイからサパまでの距離は315kmです。サパはラオ・カイ県の山脈地帯にある首都の北西側に位置しています。

ハノイからサパまでの移動時間

ハノイからサパまでの移動時間は通常5時間30分から9時間かかります。バスは早く到着しますが、列車はもう少し時間がかかり、最終目的地までタクシーまたはシャトルバスの利用が必要です。快適さは列車の方が上です。

列車はラオ・カイに到着するまで、7時間30分から8時間30分ほど必要です。ラオ・カイ駅からサパまでは、タクシーまたは公共シャトルバスで1時間から90分かかります。

ハノイからサパまでバスで移動する場合、移動時間は5時間30分から7時間30分になるでしょう。

ハノイからサパまでの移動費用

ハノイからサパまでのチケット料金は利用する交通手段とクラスによって変動します。

一般または準寝台バスはUSD12-USD14です。座席ではなく、横になることができるソフトな3列の寝台から構成されています。

VIPバスはソフトリクライニング付き座席と十分なレッグルームを提供しています。チケットは高額になり、一座席につきUSD16からUSD20になるでしょう。

ベトナム国鉄の一等クラス寝台車両は、4名用の仕切りのあるコンパートメントの寝台一つにつきUSD20-25になるでしょう。

同じベトナム国鉄に個別に接続された高級プライベート列車では、2名用(一等クラス寝台)または4名用(VIP寝台)のプライベートコンパートメントを利用できます。

一等クラス寝台は、USD35-USD40になります。VIP寝台はだいたいUSD70からUSD80ですが、ビクトリアエクスプレスなどの会社は両オプションで2倍以上の料金を請求します。

ハノイからサパまでの時刻表

バスと列車用のハノイからサパまでの時刻表を確認して、最も便利な行程を選択しましょう。バススケジュールは参考のみとなります。事前通知なしに変更することがあるので、ご注意ください。

列車 ハノイ-ラオ・カイ
ハノイ–ラオ・カイ 毎日午後9時35分 8時間 USD22-85

ハノイ–ラオ・カイ 毎日午後 10時 8 時間 USD22-165

バス ハノイ-サパ
サパエクスプレス 午前7時, 午後10時 5時間30分–6時間 USD13-16

グリーンバス 午前7時, 午後1.30, 午後9.30 6時間 USD11-12

グリーンライオンバス 午前7時 5時間30分 USD20

グッドモーニングサパ 午前7時 6時間 USD13

ファンシパンエクスプレス 午前7.30, 午後10時  5時間30分 USD11-12

このルートでベスト評価の会社

すべての高級列車は高評価を得ています。パンプキンエクスプレス、オリエントエクスプレス、リビトランスエクスプレス、チャパエクスプレス、バイオレットエクスプレス、サパリーエクスプレスより選択可能で、期待を裏切らないでしょう。

ビクトリアエクスプレスは、この中でも最高額で最高級の列車となります。

ベトナム国鉄の一般車両は、経済的で利用価値のあるオプションです。

ハノイからサパ行きの評判の良いバス会社に、サパエクスプレス、グリーンバス、インターバスライン、クイーンカフェVIPオープンバス、グッドモーニングサパバスがあります。

ハノイからサパへの移動ヒント

  • ハノイからサパへのチケットは国内で最も人気のあるルートで特に格安チケットはすぐに完売してしまうため、購入時はオンライン予約を利用しましょう。
  • 列車での移動は最速とは限りませんが、ハノイからサパへ向かう最も快適な移動手段です。
  • 1日に2本のハノイからサパ行きの列車がありますが、両方とも夜行列車となります。
  • 豪華なビクトリアエクスプレス車両は午後10時発の列車で利用可能です。
  • ベトナムのバスには車内トイレが設置されていませんが、ハノイからサパへ向かう途中に1回ほど短いトイレ休憩があります。
  • 多くのサパ行きのバスは、早朝または午後の遅い時間に出発しています。
  • サパへ向かう道路は曲道で舗装も十分ではないため、車酔いしやすい方は列車での移動をお勧めします。

ハノイ から サパ への目的地レビュー

3.8
1400 のカスタマーレビュー
5
38%
4
32%
3
15%
2
8%
1
8%
SS
4
bus Semi Sleeper、Grouptour、2019/06/07
コストパフォーマンスは最高。都市間移動には何の問題もありません。到着時の対応がもっと丁寧であれば満足できたかなと思います。なので星4つ。
BH
5
bus VIP 20、Sapa Express、2019/11/12
Very comfortable bus, left on time, tour guide to help you along the way. Booking easy with 12go Asia.
AA
5
train #SP3 VIP Sleeper 4x、King Express、2019/11/11
Good experience. If you come with your friend (4 people), It is really good.
DD
1
train #SP1 VIP Sleeper 4x、Livitrans Express、2019/11/11
Awful... made me pay for the whole cabin and at my arrival I can’t even get to choose which bed I want to sleep in. The train is noisy and not comfortable at all! They don’t listen to what you want to explain because they simply don’t care! Avoid the train and take a 20-seats bus, it’s cheaper and much more comfortable! For me, never again!!!!
CV
4
bus VIP 20、Sapa Express、2019/11/11
Good trip, comfortable seats. Break on time, arrived as scheduled. Satisfied.
DK
2
train #SP1 VIP Sleeper 4x、Orient Express、2019/11/10
Disgustingly dirty bed. The only good part was that the train was on time.
LW
5
bus VIP-Class、Sapa Express、2019/11/10
Everything was fine.
MS
4
train #SP1 VIP Sleeper、Vietnam Railways、2019/11/09
Train was clean, but the journey was shaky. Got two bites from something (not mosquitos).
MW
5
bus VIP 20、Sapa Express、2019/11/09
Excellent service the only downfall was the very windy road to sapa ( unavoidable) and tourists who were 50 minutes late when we were departing from Sapa . Out of the control of the company . Mr. Flowers and Aurora very good hosts and driver !
CS
5
bus VIP 20、Sapa Express、2019/11/08
Great comfortable seats and service! Slept whole trip!
SV
2
train #SP1 VIP Sleeper、Vietnam Railways、2019/11/08
Train was very noisy, didnt sleep at all! We were lucky the 2 other people from the same cabin didnt came so we were alone. Its not clear where the top or bottom numbers are because on the outside of the cabin they display it differently then inside. Aircondiditioning was working so we were lucky i gues. Toilets were discusting and nasty
AS
5
train #SP1 VIP Sleeper、Pumpkin Express、2019/11/02
Carriage was comfortable with free refreshments. Staff were friendly and helpful.
EB
2
train #SP1 VIP Sleeper、Vietnam Railways、2019/11/01
No one else booked the cabin, but I was asked to pay first 300,000 Dong, then 200,000, then 150.000 to be alone when actually no one booked. After I disagreed the guy working in the train came back trying to sell a transfer from the train station to sapa town. Very uncomfortable as a woman solo traveler!! The train is not comfortable either, stops very strong
JH
5
bus Semi Sleeper、Sapa Express、2019/10/31
The semi sleeper coach was a first for us - my wife and I both really enjoyed the experience. It’s a great way to travel.
CJ
4
train #SP3 VIP Sleeper、Vietnam Railways、2019/10/30
Beds are comfy enough - after all you’re only there to sleep- and the train ran on time. Staff not so helpful and poor level of English. Don’t use the toilet unless you’re desperate.
SJ
4
bus VIP 20、Sapa Express、2019/10/29
Really nice bus, good tour guide but could have spoken louder for those at the back of the bus. Outside of windows could be cleaned for nicer view to appreciate the journey more. The roads are very bendy at the end and the driver could have gone a little slower and not overtaken on the bends.
LM
4
train #SP1 VIP Sleeper、Vietnam Railways、2019/10/28
Booking process and support from 12go Asia was great. No complications whatsoever and even had the 4 berth cabin to ourselves. The train itself is fine, beds are pretty hard but it’s a given you aren’t going to get a great nights sleep anyway. Bedding and cabin was clean and didn’t see any cockroaches or rats as others have said. The toilet wasn’t great, pretty smelly and not overly clean but fine. Would recommend for the price!
TN
4
train #SP1 VIP Sleeper、Vietnam Railways、2019/10/28
The train is good and well lit. As it's meter gauge, there's lot of swaying. But the train is fast enough it travels at about 50-60kph.
MV
5
bus VIP 20、Sapa Express、2019/10/27
Excepcional service! We went to Sapa from Hanoi in the 7am bus, VIP 20 service. Clean bus, comfy seats, and friendly staff.
JS
2
van VIP、Grouptour、2019/10/27
Driving dangerous. Drivers are rude. On our way back they menace to throw our luggage and not get us back to hanoi because we refused to change seats (on the ticket puts first come first seat we came the first and they shouted at us and threat us saying we won’t travel unless we chaged seats). Rude and agressive people.

ベトナムでの人気ルート