318 DOB Building, Mahapreuttharam, Bangrak, Bangkok 10510, Thailand
出発地 | 目的地 | 出発 | 到着 |
Hua Lamphong | Chiang Mai | 11:32 | 19:30 |
Hua Lamphong | Chiang Mai | 11:32 | 04:05 |
Hua Lamphong | Chiang Mai | 11:32 | 07:15 |
Hua Lamphong | Chiang Mai | 11:32 | 08:40 |
Hua Lamphong | Hat Yai | 11:32 | 07:25 |
Hua Lamphong | Hat Yai | 11:32 | 07:50 |
Hua Lamphong | Nong Khai | 11:32 | 06:45 |
Hua Lamphong | Nong Khai | 11:32 | 06:25 |
Hua Lamphong | Padang Besar | 11:32 | 08:05 |
Hua Lamphong | Padang Besar | 11:32 | 09:50 |
Hua Lamphong | Sungai Kolok | 11:32 | 11:20 |
Hua Lamphong | Surat Thani Train Station | 11:32 | 18:00 |
Hua Lamphong | Surat Thani Train Station | 11:32 | 06:23 |
Hua Lamphong | Surat Thani Train Station | 11:32 | 06:23 |
Hua Lamphong | Trang | 11:32 | 08:50 |
Hua Lamphong | Trang | 11:32 | 08:50 |
Hua Lamphong | Trang | 11:32 | 08:15 |
Hua Lamphong | Trang | 11:32 | 08:15 |
Hua Lamphong | Trang | 11:32 | 11:38 |
Hua Lamphong | Trang | 11:32 | 11:00 |
Hua Lamphong | Ubon Ratchathani | 11:32 | 03:35 |
Hua Lamphong | Ubon Ratchathani | 11:32 | 06:15 |
Hua Lamphong | Ubon Ratchathani | 11:32 | 06:35 |
Hua Lamphong | Ubon Ratchathani | 11:32 | 06:35 |
Hua Lamphong | Siracha Junction | 06:45 | 08:54 |
Hua Lamphong | Pattaya | 06:45 | 09:13 |
種類 | 名前 | km |
van | Hua Lamphong 12GO Office | 0.0 |
bus | 12GO office | 0.0 |
van | Hua Lamphong | 0.1 |
bus | Hua Lamphong | 0.1 |
bus | Bangkok Adamus House | 0.2 |