出発地 | 目的地 | 出発 | 到着 |
Bang Pain | Krung Thep Aphiwat Central Terminal Station | 03:19 | 04:10 |
Bang Pain | Don Mueang | 03:19 | 03:53 |
Bang Pain | Krung Thep Aphiwat Central Terminal Station | 03:19 | 04:10 |
Bang Pain | Don Mueang | 03:19 | 03:53 |
Bang Pain | Don Mueang | 06:07 | 06:53 |
Bang Pain | Krung Thep Aphiwat Central Terminal Station | 06:07 | 07:10 |
Bang Pain | Krung Thep Aphiwat Central Terminal Station | 06:07 | 07:10 |
Bang Pain | Krung Thep Aphiwat Central Terminal Station | 06:07 | 07:10 |
Bang Pain | Don Mueang | 06:07 | 06:53 |
Bang Pain | Don Mueang | 06:07 | 06:53 |
Bang Pain | Taphan Hin | 08:25 | 12:41 |
Bang Pain | Tha Sak | 08:25 | 14:56 |
Bang Pain | Tron | 08:25 | 15:05 |
Bang Pain | Krung Thep Aphiwat Central Terminal Station | 16:16 | 17:20 |
Bang Pain | Don Mueang | 16:16 | 17:03 |
Bang Pain | Krung Thep Aphiwat Central Terminal Station | 16:16 | 17:20 |
Bang Pain | Don Mueang | 16:16 | 17:03 |
種類 | 名前 | km |
train | Ban Pho | 5.3 |
train | Khlong Phutsa | 6.0 |
bus | Wang Noi | 8.0 |
van | Central Ayutthaya | 10.8 |
bus | Ayutthaya Bus Stop | 11.1 |