50
Checking Seats Availability
Loading seats data...

From Shin Osaka to Kanagawa by train

07:00
Shin Osaka
09:20
Odawara, Kanagawa
2h 20m
09:00
Shin Osaka
11:20
Odawara, Kanagawa
2h 20m
10:00
Shin Osaka
12:20
Odawara, Kanagawa
2h 20m
11:00
Shin Osaka
13:20
Odawara, Kanagawa
2h 20m
12:00
Shin Osaka
14:20
Odawara, Kanagawa
2h 20m
12:00
Shin Osaka
14:20
Odawara, Kanagawa
2h 20m
13:00
Shin Osaka
15:20
Odawara, Kanagawa
2h 20m
14:00
Shin Osaka
16:20
Odawara, Kanagawa
2h 20m
15:00
Shin Osaka
17:20
Odawara, Kanagawa
2h 20m
16:00
Shin Osaka
18:20
Odawara, Kanagawa
2h 20m
17:00
Shin Osaka
19:20
Odawara, Kanagawa
2h 20m
18:00
Shin Osaka
20:20
Odawara, Kanagawa
2h 20m
19:00
Shin Osaka
21:20
Odawara, Kanagawa
2h 20m
20:00
Shin Osaka
22:20
Odawara, Kanagawa
2h 20m

Osaka to Hakone Schedule

Osaka to Hakone Schedule
Transport NameRoute TimePrice
Shinkansen Train Standard Seat 07:00 – 09:20¥ 15,383
Shinkansen Train Standard Seat 09:00 – 11:20¥ 15,383
Shinkansen Train Standard Seat 10:00 – 12:20¥ 15,383
Shinkansen Train Standard Seat 12:00 – 14:20¥ 15,383
Shinkansen Train Standard Seat 14:00 – 16:20¥ 15,383
Shinkansen Train Standard Seat 16:00 – 18:20¥ 15,383
Shinkansen Train Standard Seat 18:00 – 20:20¥ 15,383
Shinkansen Train Standard Seat 20:00 – 22:20¥ 15,383

Popular Routes in Japan