50
Checking Seats Availability
Loading seats data...

From Mersing to Pahang by bus+bus joint ticket

00:00
Mersing, Johor
05:35
TBS Kuala Lumpur
5h 35m
Instant 
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 21 minute, 10.6 km (next departure after 6 hours 10 minutes)
11:45
Jalan Pekeliling, Kuala Lumpur
14:45
Jerantut Bus Station, Pahang
3h
Instant 
Total duration
14h 45m
09:00
Mersing, Johor
13:45
TBS Kuala Lumpur
4h 45m
Instant 
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 21 minute, 10.7 km (next departure after 6 hours 15 minutes)
20:00
Jalan Pekeliling, Kuala Lumpur
23:00
Jerantut Bus Station, Pahang
3h
Instant 
Total duration
14h
10:00
Mersing, Johor
15:10
TBS Kuala Lumpur
5h 10m
Instant 
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 21 minute, 10.7 km (next departure after 4 hours 50 minutes)
20:00
Jalan Pekeliling, Kuala Lumpur
23:00
Jerantut Bus Station, Pahang
3h
Instant 
Total duration
13h
11:00
Mersing, Johor
15:45
TBS Kuala Lumpur
4h 45m
Instant 
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 21 minute, 10.7 km (next departure after 4 hours 15 minutes)
20:00
Jalan Pekeliling, Kuala Lumpur
23:00
Jerantut Bus Station, Pahang
3h
Instant 
Total duration
12h
11:00
Mersing, Johor
15:45
TBS Kuala Lumpur
4h 45m
Instant 
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 21 minute, 10.7 km (next departure after 4 hours 15 minutes)
20:00
Jalan Pekeliling, Kuala Lumpur
23:00
Jerantut Bus Station, Pahang
3h
Instant 
Total duration
12h
12:30
Mersing, Johor
17:15
TBS Kuala Lumpur
4h 45m
Instant 
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 21 minute, 10.7 km (next departure after 2 hours 45 minutes)
20:00
Jalan Pekeliling, Kuala Lumpur
23:00
Jerantut Bus Station, Pahang
3h
Instant 
Total duration
10h 30m
12:30
Mersing, Johor
17:15
TBS Kuala Lumpur
4h 45m
Instant 
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 21 minute, 10.7 km (next departure after 2 hours 45 minutes)
20:00
Jalan Pekeliling, Kuala Lumpur
23:00
Jerantut Bus Station, Pahang
3h
Instant 
Total duration
10h 30m
17:00
Mersing, Johor
21:45
TBS Kuala Lumpur
4h 45m
Instant 
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 21 minute, 10.7 km (next departure after 10 hours 15 minutes)
08:00
Jalan Pekeliling, Kuala Lumpur
11:00
Jerantut Bus Station, Pahang
3h
Instant 
Total duration
18h
17:00
Mersing, Johor
21:45
TBS Kuala Lumpur
4h 45m
Instant 
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 21 minute, 10.7 km (next departure after 10 hours 15 minutes)
08:00
Jalan Pekeliling, Kuala Lumpur
11:00
Jerantut Bus Station, Pahang
3h
Instant 
Total duration
18h
18:30
Mersing, Johor
23:15
TBS Kuala Lumpur
4h 45m
Instant 
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 21 minute, 10.7 km (next departure after 8 hours 45 minutes)
08:00
Jalan Pekeliling, Kuala Lumpur
11:00
Jerantut Bus Station, Pahang
3h
Instant 
Total duration
16h 30m
23:00
Mersing, Johor
03:45
TBS Kuala Lumpur
4h 45m
Instant 
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 21 minute, 10.7 km (next departure after 4 hours 15 minutes)
08:00
Jalan Pekeliling, Kuala Lumpur
11:00
Jerantut Bus Station, Pahang
3h
Instant 
Total duration
12h
23:00
Mersing, Johor
03:45
TBS Kuala Lumpur
4h 45m
Instant 
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 21 minute, 10.7 km (next departure after 4 hours 15 minutes)
08:00
Jalan Pekeliling, Kuala Lumpur
11:00
Jerantut Bus Station, Pahang
3h
Instant 
Total duration
12h

From Mersing to Pahang by bus+train joint ticket

07:15
Mersing, Johor
08:45
Kluang Bus Station, Johor
1h 30m
Instant 
Change stations. Walk - 9 minute, 700 m (next departure after 12 hours 47 minutes)
#26
KTM
21:32
Kluang, Johor
04:28
Jerantut, Pahang
6h 56m
Instant 
Total duration
21h 13m
07:45
Mersing, Johor
09:55
Larkin Bus Terminal, Johor Bahru
2h 10m
Instant 
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 9 minute, 4.6 km (next departure after 9 hours 20 minutes)
#26
KTM
19:15
Johor Bahru
04:28
Jerantut, Pahang
9h 13m
Instant 
Total duration
20h 43m
10:00
Mersing, Johor
11:30
Kluang Bus Station, Johor
1h 30m
Instant 
Change stations. Walk - 9 minute, 700 m (next departure after 10 hours 2 minutes)
#26
KTM
21:32
Kluang, Johor
04:28
Jerantut, Pahang
6h 56m
Instant 
Total duration
18h 28m
10:55
Mersing, Johor
13:05
Larkin Bus Terminal, Johor Bahru
2h 10m
Instant 
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 9 minute, 4.6 km (next departure after 6 hours 10 minutes)
#26
KTM
19:15
Johor Bahru
04:28
Jerantut, Pahang
9h 13m
Instant 
Total duration
17h 33m
13:15
Mersing, Johor
14:45
Kluang Bus Station, Johor
1h 30m
Instant 
Change stations. Walk - 9 minute, 700 m (next departure after 6 hours 47 minutes)
#26
KTM
21:32
Kluang, Johor
04:28
Jerantut, Pahang
6h 56m
Instant 
Total duration
15h 13m
14:45
Mersing, Johor
16:55
Larkin Bus Terminal, Johor Bahru
2h 10m
Instant 
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 10 minute, 5.1 km (next departure after 2 hours 42 minutes)
#26
KTM
19:37
Kempas Baru, Johor
04:28
Jerantut, Pahang
8h 51m
Instant 
Total duration
13h 43m

Popular Routes in Malaysia