50
Checking Seats Availability
Loading seats data...

From Melbourne Airport Australia to Cairns by flight

06:05
MEL Melbourne Airport Australia
09:25
CNS Cairns Airport
3h 20m
 Instant
 
06:05
MEL Melbourne Airport Australia
09:25
CNS Cairns Airport
3h 20m
 Instant
 
07:00
MEL Melbourne Airport Australia
10:20
CNS Cairns Airport
3h 20m
 Instant
 
#TT582
T
07:30
MEL Melbourne Airport Australia
10:55
CNS Cairns Airport
3h 25m
 Instant
 
08:55
MEL Melbourne Airport Australia
12:20
CNS Cairns Airport
3h 25m
 Instant
 
08:55
MEL Melbourne Airport Australia
12:20
CNS Cairns Airport
3h 25m
 Instant
 
09:05
MEL Melbourne Airport Australia
12:30
CNS Cairns Airport
3h 25m
 Instant
 
10:20
MEL Melbourne Airport Australia
13:40
CNS Cairns Airport
3h 20m
 Instant
 
13:45
MEL Melbourne Airport Australia
17:10
CNS Cairns Airport
3h 25m
 Instant
 
13:45
MEL Melbourne Airport Australia
17:10
CNS Cairns Airport
3h 25m
 Instant
 
14:35
MEL Melbourne Airport Australia
17:55
CNS Cairns Airport
3h 20m
 Instant
 
15:30
MEL Melbourne Airport Australia
18:55
CNS Cairns Airport
3h 25m
 Instant
 
#TT588
T
15:30
MEL Melbourne Airport Australia
18:55
CNS Cairns Airport
3h 25m
 Instant
 
16:55
MEL Melbourne Airport Australia
20:15
CNS Cairns Airport
3h 20m
 Instant
 
19:50
MEL Melbourne Airport Australia
23:10
CNS Cairns Airport
3h 20m
 Instant
 

Popular Routes in Australia