50
Checking Seats Availability
Loading seats data...

From Badulla to Trincomalee by train+train joint ticket

05:45
Badulla
15:27
Colombo Fort
9h 42m
next departure after 6 hours 3 minutes
21:30
Colombo Fort
05:30
Trincomalee
8h
Total duration
23h 45m
05:45
Badulla
15:27
Colombo Fort
9h 42m
next departure after 6 hours 3 minutes
21:30
Colombo Fort
05:30
Trincomalee
8h
Total duration
23h 45m
08:30
Badulla
18:57
Colombo Fort
10h 27m
next departure after 2 hours 33 minutes
21:30
Colombo Fort
05:30
Trincomalee
8h
Total duration
21h
08:30
Badulla
18:57
Colombo Fort
10h 27m
next departure after 2 hours 33 minutes
21:30
Colombo Fort
05:30
Trincomalee
8h
Total duration
21h
17:50
Badulla
05:17
Colombo Fort
11h 27m
next departure after 16 hours 13 minutes
21:30
Colombo Fort
05:30
Trincomalee
8h
Total duration
1d 11h 40m

Popular Routes in Sri Lanka