50
Checking Seats Availability
Loading seats data...

From Vientiane Airport to Krabi by flight+flight joint ticket

#PG4130
07:15
VTE Vientiane Airport
08:30
BKK Suvarnabhumi Airport, Bangkok
1h 15m
eTicket  Instant  20kg
next departure after 4 hours 5 minutes
#WE245
12:35
BKK Suvarnabhumi Airport, Bangkok
13:55
KBV Krabi Airport
1h 20m
Instant 
Total duration
6h 40m
#WE573
11:40
VTE Vientiane Airport
12:45
BKK Suvarnabhumi Airport, Bangkok
1h 5m
Instant 
next departure after 4 hours 30 minutes
#WE5249
17:15
BKK Suvarnabhumi Airport, Bangkok
18:35
KBV Krabi Airport
1h 20m
Instant 
Total duration
6h 55m
#TG2573
11:40
VTE Vientiane Airport
12:45
BKK Suvarnabhumi Airport, Bangkok
1h 5m
Instant 
next departure after 4 hours 30 minutes
#WE5249
17:15
BKK Suvarnabhumi Airport, Bangkok
18:35
KBV Krabi Airport
1h 20m
Instant 
Total duration
6h 55m
#PG944
11:45
VTE Vientiane Airport
13:05
BKK Suvarnabhumi Airport, Bangkok
1h 20m
eTicket  Instant  20kg
next departure after 4 hours 10 minutes
#WE5249
17:15
BKK Suvarnabhumi Airport, Bangkok
18:35
KBV Krabi Airport
1h 20m
Instant 
Total duration
6h 50m
14:40
VTE Vientiane Airport
15:50
HAN Noibai Airport, Hanoi
1h 10m
Instant 
next departure after 5 hours
#FD645 #FD3213
20:50
HAN Noibai Airport, Hanoi
Stop 8h 45m
Don Mueang Airport
08:50
KBV Krabi Airport
12h
Instant 
Total duration
12h
#WE5575
20:30
VTE Vientiane Airport
21:35
BKK Suvarnabhumi Airport, Bangkok
1h 5m
Instant 
next departure after 9 hours 35 minutes
#TG2243
07:10
BKK Suvarnabhumi Airport, Bangkok
08:30
KBV Krabi Airport
1h 20m
Instant 
Total duration
12h
#TG575
21:30
VTE Vientiane Airport
22:35
BKK Suvarnabhumi Airport, Bangkok
1h 5m
Instant 
next departure after 8 hours 35 minutes
#TG2243
07:10
BKK Suvarnabhumi Airport, Bangkok
08:30
KBV Krabi Airport
1h 20m
Instant 
Total duration
11h

From Vientiane Naga Travel to Krabi by bus+flight joint ticket

17:00
Vientiane Naga Travel
07:00
Morchit, Bangkok
14h
eTicket  Instant  Refund 
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 52 minute, 26 km (next departure after 5 hours 35 minutes)
#WE245
12:35
BKK Suvarnabhumi Airport, Bangkok
13:55
KBV Krabi Airport
1h 20m
Instant 
Total duration
20h 55m

Popular Routes in Laos