50
Checking Seats Availability
Loading seats data...

From Macau Airport (MFM) to Hong Kong by flight

#LJ122 #LJ113
01:30
MFM Macau Airport
Stop 3h 25m
Incheon Airport
12:10
HKG Hong Kong Airport
10h 40m
Instant 
 
#LJ122 #OZ721
01:30
MFM Macau Airport
Stop 2h 55m
Incheon Airport
11:40
HKG Hong Kong Airport
10h 10m
Instant 
 
#LJ122 #ZE931
01:30
MFM Macau Airport
Stop 3h 5m
Incheon Airport
11:55
HKG Hong Kong Airport
10h 25m
Instant 
 
#LJ122 #ZE931
01:30
MFM Macau Airport
Stop 3h 5m
Incheon Airport
11:55
HKG Hong Kong Airport
10h 25m
Instant 
 
#LJ122 #OZ721
01:30
MFM Macau Airport
Stop 2h 55m
Incheon Airport
11:40
HKG Hong Kong Airport
10h 10m
Instant 
 
#LJ122 #LJ113
01:30
MFM Macau Airport
Stop 3h 25m
Incheon Airport
12:10
HKG Hong Kong Airport
10h 40m
Instant 
 
#NX870 #UO553
07:05
MFM Macau Airport
Stop 4h
Da Nang Airport
15:00
HKG Hong Kong Airport
7h 55m
Instant 
 
#NX870 #UO553
07:05
MFM Macau Airport
Stop 4h
Da Nang Airport
15:00
HKG Hong Kong Airport
7h 55m
Instant 
 
#NX870 #BL164
07:05
MFM Macau Airport
Stop 2h 30m
Da Nang Airport
13:15
HKG Hong Kong Airport
6h 10m
Instant 
 
#NX632 #CX495
07:35
MFM Macau Airport
Stop 3h 55m
Taoyuan Airport
15:25
HKG Hong Kong Airport
7h 50m
Instant 
 
#NX632 #BR869
07:35
MFM Macau Airport
Stop 3h 10m
Taoyuan Airport
14:25
HKG Hong Kong Airport
6h 50m
Instant 
 
#NX632 #CX479
07:35
MFM Macau Airport
Stop 11h 45m
Taoyuan Airport
23:10
HKG Hong Kong Airport
15h 35m
Instant 
 
#NX632 #CI909
07:35
MFM Macau Airport
Stop 1h 30m
Taoyuan Airport
12:55
HKG Hong Kong Airport
5h 20m
Instant 
 
#NX632 #BR869
07:35
MFM Macau Airport
Stop 3h 10m
Taoyuan Airport
14:25
HKG Hong Kong Airport
6h 50m
Instant 
 
#NX110 #9C8921
10:25
MFM Macau Airport
Stop 18h 10m
Pu Dong Airport
10:00
HKG Hong Kong Airport
23h 35m
Instant 
 
#NX110 #HX247
10:25
MFM Macau Airport
Stop 4h
Pu Dong Airport
19:45
HKG Hong Kong Airport
9h 20m
Instant 
 
#NX110 #MU9845
10:25
MFM Macau Airport
Stop 2h 20m
Hongqiao Airport
17:40
HKG Hong Kong Airport
7h 15m
Instant 
 
#NX110 #MU9845
10:25
MFM Macau Airport
Stop 2h 20m
Hongqiao Airport
17:40
HKG Hong Kong Airport
7h 15m
Instant 
 
#NX628 #BR871
12:00
MFM Macau Airport
Stop 3h
Taoyuan Airport
18:30
HKG Hong Kong Airport
6h 30m
Instant 
 
#NX628 #BR871
12:00
MFM Macau Airport
Stop 3h
Taoyuan Airport
18:30
HKG Hong Kong Airport
6h 30m
Instant 
 
#NX628 #CI919
12:00
MFM Macau Airport
Stop 3h 15m
Taoyuan Airport
18:50
HKG Hong Kong Airport
6h 50m
Instant 
 
#NX628 #CI919
12:00
MFM Macau Airport
Stop 3h 15m
Taoyuan Airport
18:50
HKG Hong Kong Airport
6h 50m
Instant 
 
#BR802 #BR857
13:15
MFM Macau Airport
Stop 3h 10m
Taoyuan Airport
19:55
HKG Hong Kong Airport
6h 40m
Instant 
 
#BR802 #CI923
13:15
MFM Macau Airport
Stop 3h 10m
Taoyuan Airport
20:05
HKG Hong Kong Airport
6h 50m
Instant 
 
#BR802 #CI923
13:15
MFM Macau Airport
Stop 3h 10m
Taoyuan Airport
20:05
HKG Hong Kong Airport
6h 50m
Instant 
 
#BR802 #BR871
13:15
MFM Macau Airport
Stop 1h 40m
Taoyuan Airport
18:30
HKG Hong Kong Airport
5h 15m
Instant 
 
#BR802 #BR871
13:15
MFM Macau Airport
Stop 1h 40m
Taoyuan Airport
18:30
HKG Hong Kong Airport
5h 15m
Instant 
 
#BR802 #KA5473
13:15
MFM Macau Airport
Stop 3h 45m
Taoyuan Airport
20:45
HKG Hong Kong Airport
7h 30m
Instant 
 
#BR802 #BR857
13:15
MFM Macau Airport
Stop 3h 10m
Taoyuan Airport
19:55
HKG Hong Kong Airport
6h 40m
Instant 
 
#PR353 #PR312
16:35
MFM Macau Airport
Stop 2h 15m
Manila Airport
23:35
HKG Hong Kong Airport
7h
Instant 
 
#PR353 #PR312
16:35
MFM Macau Airport
Stop 2h 15m
Manila Airport
23:35
HKG Hong Kong Airport
7h
Instant 
 
#NX618 #CX479
17:35
MFM Macau Airport
Stop 2h
Taoyuan Airport
23:05
HKG Hong Kong Airport
5h 30m
Instant 
 
#NX618 #CX479
17:35
MFM Macau Airport
Stop 2h
Taoyuan Airport
23:05
HKG Hong Kong Airport
5h 30m
Instant 
 
#NX618 #CI921
17:35
MFM Macau Airport
Stop 3h 5m
Taoyuan Airport
00:05
HKG Hong Kong Airport
6h 30m
Instant 
 
#NX618 #CI921
17:35
MFM Macau Airport
Stop 3h 5m
Taoyuan Airport
00:05
HKG Hong Kong Airport
6h 30m
Instant 
 
#NX668 #CI933
18:50
MFM Macau Airport
Stop 11h
Kaohsiung Airport
09:10
HKG Hong Kong Airport
14h 20m
Instant 
 
#BR812 #BR827
19:05
MFM Macau Airport
Stop 55m
Taoyuan Airport
23:45
HKG Hong Kong Airport
4h 40m
Instant 
 
#BR812 #BR827
19:05
MFM Macau Airport
Stop 55m
Taoyuan Airport
23:45
HKG Hong Kong Airport
4h 40m
Instant 
 
#MU1002 #FM501
23:00
MFM Macau Airport
Stop 7h 50m
Pu Dong Airport
11:50
HKG Hong Kong Airport
12h 50m
Instant 
 
#HO1298 #9C8921
23:00
MFM Macau Airport
Stop 5h 40m
Pu Dong Airport
10:00
HKG Hong Kong Airport
11h
Instant 
 
#MU1002 #9C8921
23:00
MFM Macau Airport
Stop 5h 40m
Pu Dong Airport
10:00
HKG Hong Kong Airport
11h
Instant 
 
#MU1002 #9C8921
23:00
MFM Macau Airport
Stop 5h 40m
Pu Dong Airport
10:00
HKG Hong Kong Airport
11h
Instant 
 

From Macau Airport (MFM) to Guangdong by flight

#NX196 #CA3450
08:45
MFM Macau Airport
Stop 5h
Nanning Airport
17:10
SZX Shenzhen Baoan Airport, Guangdong
8h 25m
Instant 
 
#NX196 #CZ3234
08:45
MFM Macau Airport
Stop 8h 10m
Nanning Airport
20:25
SZX Shenzhen Baoan Airport, Guangdong
11h 40m
Instant 
 
#NX110 #MU5351
10:25
MFM Macau Airport
Stop 3h
Pu Dong Airport
18:35
SZX Shenzhen Baoan Airport, Guangdong
8h 10m
Instant 
 
#NX110 #CZ6216
10:25
MFM Macau Airport
Stop 3h 20m
Pu Dong Airport
19:10
SZX Shenzhen Baoan Airport, Guangdong
8h 45m
Instant 
 
#NX2186 #CZ6638
16:50
MFM Macau Airport
Stop 19h 5m
Wuhan Airport
15:25
SZX Shenzhen Baoan Airport, Guangdong
22h 35m
Instant 
 
#NX2186 #CZ3912
16:50
MFM Macau Airport
Stop 3h 30m
Wuhan Airport
23:55
SZX Shenzhen Baoan Airport, Guangdong
7h 5m
Instant 
 
#NX2186 #CZ9088
16:50
MFM Macau Airport
Stop 13h 15m
Wuhan Airport
09:40
SZX Shenzhen Baoan Airport, Guangdong
16h 50m
Instant 
 

From Zhuhai (ZUH) to Guangdong by flight

#BK3175 #CA1733
07:10
ZUH Zhuhai, Macau
Stop 4h 50m
Hangzhou Xiaoshan Airport
16:35
SZX Shenzhen Baoan Airport, Guangdong
9h 25m
Instant 
 
#BK3175 #CZ3743
07:10
ZUH Zhuhai, Macau
Stop 4h 5m
Hangzhou Xiaoshan Airport
15:55
SZX Shenzhen Baoan Airport, Guangdong
8h 45m
Instant 
 
#BK3175 #DZ6234
07:10
ZUH Zhuhai, Macau
Stop 12h 15m
Hangzhou Xiaoshan Airport
00:05
SZX Shenzhen Baoan Airport, Guangdong
16h 55m
Instant 
 
#BK3175 #CZ3570
07:10
ZUH Zhuhai, Macau
Stop 2h
Hangzhou Xiaoshan Airport
13:45
SZX Shenzhen Baoan Airport, Guangdong
6h 35m
Instant 
 
#RY6671 #MU2325
07:35
ZUH Zhuhai, Macau
Stop 3h 20m
Nanchang Airport
14:10
SZX Shenzhen Baoan Airport, Guangdong
6h 35m
Instant 
 
#CZ8515 #CZ3714
07:40
ZUH Zhuhai, Macau
Stop 22h 10m
Haikou Airport
08:05
SZX Shenzhen Baoan Airport, Guangdong
1d 25m
Instant 
 
#CZ8515 #HU7019
07:40
ZUH Zhuhai, Macau
Stop 2h 35m
Haikou Airport
12:35
SZX Shenzhen Baoan Airport, Guangdong
4h 55m
Instant 
 
#CZ8515 #CZ3956
07:40
ZUH Zhuhai, Macau
Stop 14h 45m
Haikou Airport
00:45
SZX Shenzhen Baoan Airport, Guangdong
17h 5m
Instant 
 
#CZ8515 #CZ6795
07:40
ZUH Zhuhai, Macau
Stop 4h
Haikou Airport
14:10
SZX Shenzhen Baoan Airport, Guangdong
6h 30m
Instant 
 
#CZ3665 #CZ5368
08:10
ZUH Zhuhai, Macau
Stop 10h 55m
Hefei Airport
23:55
SZX Shenzhen Baoan Airport, Guangdong
15h 45m
Instant 
 
#CZ3689 #CZ6752
08:15
ZUH Zhuhai, Macau
Stop 2h 35m
Pu Dong Airport
16:05
SZX Shenzhen Baoan Airport, Guangdong
7h 50m
Instant 
 
#DZ6321 #MU2325
08:20
ZUH Zhuhai, Macau
Stop 2h 25m
Nanchang Airport
14:10
SZX Shenzhen Baoan Airport, Guangdong
5h 50m
Instant 
 
#DZ6321 #ZH9646
08:20
ZUH Zhuhai, Macau
Stop 2h 15m
Nanchang Airport
13:55
SZX Shenzhen Baoan Airport, Guangdong
5h 35m
Instant 
 
#DZ6321 #TV6726
08:20
ZUH Zhuhai, Macau
Stop 2h 15m
Nanchang Airport
13:55
SZX Shenzhen Baoan Airport, Guangdong
5h 35m
Instant 
 
#CZ3719 #CZ5358
08:25
ZUH Zhuhai, Macau
Stop 5h 15m
Changsha Airport
16:45
SZX Shenzhen Baoan Airport, Guangdong
8h 20m
Instant 
 
#CZ5405 #CZ2811
08:35
ZUH Zhuhai, Macau
Stop 7h 20m
Chongqing Airport
20:15
SZX Shenzhen Baoan Airport, Guangdong
11h 40m
Instant 
 
#CZ5405 #CZ9603
08:35
ZUH Zhuhai, Macau
Stop 2h 45m
Chongqing Airport
15:25
SZX Shenzhen Baoan Airport, Guangdong
6h 50m
Instant 
 
#CZ5405 #TV6638
08:35
ZUH Zhuhai, Macau
Stop 2h
Chongqing Airport
15:05
SZX Shenzhen Baoan Airport, Guangdong
6h 30m
Instant 
 
#CZ5405 #CZ2835
08:35
ZUH Zhuhai, Macau
Stop 4h 35m
Chongqing Airport
17:15
SZX Shenzhen Baoan Airport, Guangdong
8h 40m
Instant 
 
#CZ5405 #ZH9424
08:35
ZUH Zhuhai, Macau
Stop 2h
Chongqing Airport
15:05
SZX Shenzhen Baoan Airport, Guangdong
6h 30m
Instant 
 
#CZ3737 #CZ6477
08:40
ZUH Zhuhai, Macau
Stop 3h 25m
Zhengzhou Airport
16:55
SZX Shenzhen Baoan Airport, Guangdong
8h 15m
Instant 
 
#CZ3767 #CA4311
09:25
ZUH Zhuhai, Macau
Stop 2h 40m
Chengdu Airport
17:10
SZX Shenzhen Baoan Airport, Guangdong
7h 45m
Instant 
 
#CZ3767 #TV9893
09:25
ZUH Zhuhai, Macau
Stop 2h 15m
Chengdu Airport
16:30
SZX Shenzhen Baoan Airport, Guangdong
7h 5m
Instant 
 
#HO1160 #HO1201
10:05
ZUH Zhuhai, Macau
Stop 2h
Hongqiao Airport
17:00
SZX Shenzhen Baoan Airport, Guangdong
6h 55m
Instant 
 
#9C8820 #MU5347
10:25
ZUH Zhuhai, Macau
Stop 2h 15m
Hongqiao Airport
17:35
SZX Shenzhen Baoan Airport, Guangdong
7h 10m
Instant 
 
#MU5596 #KY9414
10:50
ZUH Zhuhai, Macau
Stop 2h 5m
Chengdu Airport
18:05
SZX Shenzhen Baoan Airport, Guangdong
7h 15m
Instant 
 
#MU5596 #CZ9681
10:50
ZUH Zhuhai, Macau
Stop 2h 10m
Chengdu Airport
17:55
SZX Shenzhen Baoan Airport, Guangdong
7h 5m
Instant 
 
#MU5596 #MU5319
10:50
ZUH Zhuhai, Macau
Stop 2h 30m
Chengdu Airport
18:20
SZX Shenzhen Baoan Airport, Guangdong
7h 30m
Instant 
 
#MU5596 #CA4383
10:50
ZUH Zhuhai, Macau
Stop 3h 5m
Chengdu Airport
19:00
SZX Shenzhen Baoan Airport, Guangdong
8h 10m
Instant 
 
#CZ3845 #BK2946
10:55
ZUH Zhuhai, Macau
Stop 2h 55m
Haikou Airport
16:15
SZX Shenzhen Baoan Airport, Guangdong
5h 20m
Instant 
 
#CZ3749 #ZH9880
11:50
ZUH Zhuhai, Macau
Stop 3h 10m
Hangzhou Xiaoshan Airport
19:30
SZX Shenzhen Baoan Airport, Guangdong
7h 40m
Instant 
 
#CZ3749 #HU7394
11:50
ZUH Zhuhai, Macau
Stop 3h 25m
Hangzhou Xiaoshan Airport
19:35
SZX Shenzhen Baoan Airport, Guangdong
7h 45m
Instant 
 
#MU2951 #KY9844
12:05
ZUH Zhuhai, Macau
Stop 2h 20m
Nanjing Airport
18:50
SZX Shenzhen Baoan Airport, Guangdong
6h 45m
Instant 
 
#MU2951 #HO5175
12:05
ZUH Zhuhai, Macau
Stop 2h 20m
Nanjing Airport
19:15
SZX Shenzhen Baoan Airport, Guangdong
7h 10m
Instant 
 
#FM9514 #MU5353
12:30
ZUH Zhuhai, Macau
Stop 2h 15m
Hongqiao Airport
19:40
SZX Shenzhen Baoan Airport, Guangdong
7h 10m
Instant 
 
#MU9514 #MU5353
12:30
ZUH Zhuhai, Macau
Stop 2h 15m
Hongqiao Airport
19:40
SZX Shenzhen Baoan Airport, Guangdong
7h 10m
Instant 
 
#CZ6984 #CA1735
13:55
ZUH Zhuhai, Macau
Stop 2h 50m
Hangzhou Xiaoshan Airport
21:10
SZX Shenzhen Baoan Airport, Guangdong
7h 15m
Instant 
 
#CZ6984 #CZ3556
13:55
ZUH Zhuhai, Macau
Stop 2h 5m
Hangzhou Xiaoshan Airport
20:25
SZX Shenzhen Baoan Airport, Guangdong
6h 30m
Instant 
 
#SC4706 #CZ3646
14:05
ZUH Zhuhai, Macau
Stop 3h 50m
Hefei Airport
22:40
SZX Shenzhen Baoan Airport, Guangdong
8h 35m
Instant 
 
#SC4706 #CZ5368
14:05
ZUH Zhuhai, Macau
Stop 5h 5m
Hefei Airport
23:55
SZX Shenzhen Baoan Airport, Guangdong
9h 50m
Instant 
 
#SC4706 #ZH9892
14:05
ZUH Zhuhai, Macau
Stop 3h 20m
Hefei Airport
22:00
SZX Shenzhen Baoan Airport, Guangdong
7h 55m
Instant