50
Checking Seats Availability
Loading seats data...

From Don Det to Phuket by van+flight joint ticket

AVT
08:00
Don Det, Champasak
18:45
Siem Reap AVT
10h 45m
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 15 minute, 7.4 km (Next departure after 3 hours)
#FD619 #FD3037
21:45
REP Siem Reap Airport
Stop 9h
Don Mueang Airport
09:20
HKT Phuket Airport
11h 35m
 Instant
Total duration
11h 35m

Popular Routes in Laos