50
Checking Seats Availability
Loading seats data...

From Puerto Princesa Airport to Zamboanga by flight+flight joint ticket

#5J563
03:35
PPS Puerto Princesa Airport
05:05
CEB Mactan Cebu Airport
1h 30m
Instant 
next departure after 4 hours 55 minutes
#DG6603
10:00
CEB Mactan Cebu Airport
11:10
DPL Dipolog Airport, Zamboanga
1h 10m
Instant 
Total duration
7h 35m
#5J232
07:20
PPS Puerto Princesa Airport
08:30
CEB Mactan Cebu Airport
1h 10m
Instant 
next departure after 4 hours 45 minutes
#DG6605
13:15
CEB Mactan Cebu Airport
14:15
DPL Dipolog Airport, Zamboanga
1h
Instant 
Total duration
6h 55m
#5J557
20:00
PPS Puerto Princesa Airport
21:40
CEB Mactan Cebu Airport
1h 40m
Instant 
next departure after 12 hours 50 minutes
#DG6603
10:30
CEB Mactan Cebu Airport
11:30
DPL Dipolog Airport, Zamboanga
1h
Instant 
Total duration
15h 30m
#5J609
21:40
PPS Puerto Princesa Airport
23:00
CEB Mactan Cebu Airport
1h 20m
Instant 
next departure after 11 hours 30 minutes
#DG6603
10:30
CEB Mactan Cebu Airport
11:30
DPL Dipolog Airport, Zamboanga
1h
Instant 
Total duration
13h 50m
#5J579
22:25
PPS Puerto Princesa Airport
00:05
CEB Mactan Cebu Airport
1h 40m
Instant 
next departure after 10 hours 25 minutes
#DG6603
10:30
CEB Mactan Cebu Airport
11:30
DPL Dipolog Airport, Zamboanga
1h
Instant 
Total duration
13h 5m
#5J226
23:15
PPS Puerto Princesa Airport
00:30
CEB Mactan Cebu Airport
1h 15m
Instant 
next departure after 10 hours
#DG6603
10:30
CEB Mactan Cebu Airport
11:30
DPL Dipolog Airport, Zamboanga
1h
Instant 
Total duration
12h 15m
#5J589
23:25
PPS Puerto Princesa Airport
00:55
CEB Mactan Cebu Airport
1h 30m
Instant 
next departure after 9 hours 35 minutes
#DG6603
10:30
CEB Mactan Cebu Airport
11:30
DPL Dipolog Airport, Zamboanga
1h
Instant 
Total duration
12h 5m

Popular Routes in Philippines