Vertrekpunt | Bestemming | Vertrek | Aankomst |
Yanasangvararam | Lat Krabang | 16:05 | 18:11 |
Yanasangvararam | Makkasan | 16:05 | 18:38 |
Yanasangvararam | Khlong Tan | 16:05 | 18:32 |
Yanasangvararam | Pattaya | 16:05 | 16:25 |
Yanasangvararam | Hua Lamphong | 16:05 | 18:55 |
Yanasangvararam | Talad Nam 4 Pak | 16:05 | 16:14 |
Yanasangvararam | Hua Takhe | 16:05 | 18:05 |
Type | Naam | km |
train | Huai Khwang | 2.6 |
train | Ban Huai Khwang | 2.6 |
train | Suan Nong Nuch | 3.0 |
ferry | Ocean Marina Pier | 3.3 |
train | Khao Chi Chan Junction | 6.0 |