Franca
Asal | Destinasi | Pelepasan | Ketibaan |
Franca | Sao Paulo Tiete Bus Station | 06:30 | 12:55 |
Franca | Sao Jose do Rio Preto | 08:30 | 14:15 |
Franca | Olimpia Bus Station | 08:30 | 13:15 |
Franca | Olimpia Bus Station | 08:30 | 13:15 |
Franca | Bauru Bus Station | 09:00 | 15:00 |
Franca | Bauru Bus Station | 09:00 | 15:00 |
Franca | Sao Paulo Tiete Bus Station | 13:30 | 19:55 |
Franca | Sao Paulo Tiete Bus Station | 13:30 | 19:55 |
Franca | Sao Paulo Tiete Bus Station | 15:30 | 21:30 |
Jenis | Nama | km |
bus | Franca Bus Station | 1.6 |