50
Checking Seats Availability
Loading seats data...

From Madgaon to Bangalore by train

Train departures and arrivals in India sometimes may be delayed. Please do not plan connection flights based on this info.

09:35
MAO Madgaon, Goa
23:30
YPR Yesvantpur Jn, Bangalore
13h 55m
Refund 
09:35
MAO Madgaon, Goa
23:30
YPR Yesvantpur Jn, Bangalore
13h 55m
Refund 
09:35
MAO Madgaon, Goa
23:30
YPR Yesvantpur Jn, Bangalore
13h 55m
Refund 
15:20
MAO Madgaon, Goa
05:55
BAND Banaswadi, Bangalore
14h 35m
Refund 
15:20
MAO Madgaon, Goa
05:55
BAND Banaswadi, Bangalore
14h 35m
Refund 
15:20
MAO Madgaon, Goa
05:30
YPR Yesvantpur Jn, Bangalore
14h 10m
Refund 
15:20
MAO Madgaon, Goa
05:30
YPR Yesvantpur Jn, Bangalore
14h 10m
Refund 
15:20
MAO Madgaon, Goa
05:30
YPR Yesvantpur Jn, Bangalore
14h 10m
Refund 
15:20
MAO Madgaon, Goa
05:55
BAND Banaswadi, Bangalore
14h 35m
Refund 
15:50
MAO Madgaon, Goa
06:20
YPR Yesvantpur Jn, Bangalore
14h 30m
Refund 
15:50
MAO Madgaon, Goa
06:20
YPR Yesvantpur Jn, Bangalore
14h 30m
Refund 
15:50
MAO Madgaon, Goa
06:45
SBC KSR Bangalore
14h 55m
Refund 
15:50
MAO Madgaon, Goa
06:45
SBC KSR Bangalore
14h 55m
Refund 
22:00
MAO Madgaon, Goa
12:30
YPR Yesvantpur Jn, Bangalore
14h 30m
Refund 
22:00
MAO Madgaon, Goa
12:30
YPR Yesvantpur Jn, Bangalore
14h 30m
Refund 
22:00
MAO Madgaon, Goa
12:30
YPR Yesvantpur Jn, Bangalore
14h 30m
Refund 
22:00
MAO Madgaon, Goa
12:30
BAND Banaswadi, Bangalore
14h 30m
Refund 
22:00
MAO Madgaon, Goa
12:30
BAND Banaswadi, Bangalore
14h 30m
Refund 
22:00
MAO Madgaon, Goa
12:30
BAND Banaswadi, Bangalore
14h 30m
Refund 

From Sanverdam Chuch to Bangalore by train

Train departures and arrivals in India sometimes may be delayed. Please do not plan connection flights based on this info.

09:50
SVM Sanverdam Chuch, Goa
23:30
YPR Yesvantpur Jn, Bangalore
13h 40m
Refund 
09:50
SVM Sanverdam Chuch, Goa
23:30
YPR Yesvantpur Jn, Bangalore
13h 40m
Refund 
09:50
SVM Sanverdam Chuch, Goa
23:30
YPR Yesvantpur Jn, Bangalore
13h 40m
Refund 
15:30
SVM Sanverdam Chuch, Goa
05:30
YPR Yesvantpur Jn, Bangalore
14h
Refund 
15:30
SVM Sanverdam Chuch, Goa
05:30
YPR Yesvantpur Jn, Bangalore
14h
Refund 
15:30
SVM Sanverdam Chuch, Goa
05:30
YPR Yesvantpur Jn, Bangalore
14h
Refund 
15:30
SVM Sanverdam Chuch, Goa
05:55
BAND Banaswadi, Bangalore
14h 25m
Refund 
15:30
SVM Sanverdam Chuch, Goa
05:55
BAND Banaswadi, Bangalore
14h 25m
Refund 
15:30
SVM Sanverdam Chuch, Goa
05:55
BAND Banaswadi, Bangalore
14h 25m
Refund 
16:00
SVM Sanverdam Chuch, Goa
06:20
YPR Yesvantpur Jn, Bangalore
14h 20m
Refund 
16:00
SVM Sanverdam Chuch, Goa
06:20
YPR Yesvantpur Jn, Bangalore
14h 20m
Refund 
16:00
SVM Sanverdam Chuch, Goa
06:45
SBC KSR Bangalore
14h 45m
Refund 
16:00
SVM Sanverdam Chuch, Goa
06:45
SBC KSR Bangalore
14h 45m
Refund 
22:25
SVM Sanverdam Chuch, Goa
12:30
YPR Yesvantpur Jn, Bangalore
14h 5m
Refund 
22:25
SVM Sanverdam Chuch, Goa
12:30
YPR Yesvantpur Jn, Bangalore
14h 5m
Refund 
22:25
SVM Sanverdam Chuch, Goa
12:30
YPR Yesvantpur Jn, Bangalore
14h 5m
Refund 
22:25
SVM Sanverdam Chuch, Goa
12:30
BAND Banaswadi, Bangalore
14h 5m
Refund 
22:25
SVM Sanverdam Chuch, Goa
12:30
BAND Banaswadi, Bangalore
14h 5m
Refund 
22:25
SVM Sanverdam Chuch, Goa
12:30
BAND Banaswadi, Bangalore
14h 5m
Refund 

From Vasco Da Gama to Bangalore by train

Train departures and arrivals in India sometimes may be delayed. Please do not plan connection flights based on this info.

09:00
VSG Vasco Da Gama, Goa
23:30
YPR Yesvantpur Jn, Bangalore
14h 30m
Refund 
09:00
VSG Vasco Da Gama, Goa
23:30
YPR Yesvantpur Jn, Bangalore
14h 30m
Refund 
09:00
VSG Vasco Da Gama, Goa
23:30
YPR Yesvantpur Jn, Bangalore
14h 30m
Refund 
14:30
VSG Vasco Da Gama, Goa
05:55
BAND Banaswadi, Bangalore
15h 25m
Refund 
14:30
VSG Vasco Da Gama, Goa
05:55
BAND Banaswadi, Bangalore
15h 25m
Refund 
14:30
VSG Vasco Da Gama, Goa
05:30
YPR Yesvantpur Jn, Bangalore
15h
Refund 
14:30
VSG Vasco Da Gama, Goa
05:30
YPR Yesvantpur Jn, Bangalore
15h
Refund 
14:30
VSG Vasco Da Gama, Goa
05:30
YPR Yesvantpur Jn, Bangalore
15h
Refund 
14:30
VSG Vasco Da Gama, Goa
05:55
BAND Banaswadi, Bangalore
15h 25m
Refund 
15:10
VSG Vasco Da Gama, Goa
06:20
YPR Yesvantpur Jn, Bangalore
15h 10m
Refund 
15:10
VSG Vasco Da Gama, Goa
06:20
YPR Yesvantpur Jn, Bangalore
15h 10m
Refund 
15:10
VSG Vasco Da Gama, Goa
06:45
SBC KSR Bangalore
15h 35m
Refund 
15:10
VSG Vasco Da Gama, Goa
06:45
SBC KSR Bangalore
15h 35m
Refund 
21:20
VSG Vasco Da Gama, Goa
12:30
YPR Yesvantpur Jn, Bangalore
15h 10m
Refund 
21:20
VSG Vasco Da Gama, Goa
12:30
YPR Yesvantpur Jn, Bangalore
15h 10m
Refund 
21:20
VSG Vasco Da Gama, Goa
12:30
YPR Yesvantpur Jn, Bangalore
15h 10m
Refund 
21:20
VSG Vasco Da Gama, Goa
12:30
BAND Banaswadi, Bangalore
15h 10m
Refund 
21:20
VSG Vasco Da Gama, Goa
12:30
BAND Banaswadi, Bangalore
15h 10m
Refund 
21:20
VSG Vasco Da Gama, Goa
12:30
BAND Banaswadi, Bangalore
15h 10m
Refund 

From Londa Jn to Bangalore by train

Train departures and arrivals in India sometimes may be delayed. Please do not plan connection flights based on this info.

00:35
LD Londa Jn, Karnataka
12:30
BAND Banaswadi, Bangalore
11h 55m
Refund 
00:35
LD Londa Jn, Karnataka
12:30
BAND Banaswadi, Bangalore
11h 55m
Refund 
00:35
LD Londa Jn, Karnataka
12:30
YPR Yesvantpur Jn, Bangalore
11h 55m
Refund 
00:35
LD Londa Jn, Karnataka
12:30
YPR Yesvantpur Jn, Bangalore
11h 55m
Refund 
00:35
LD Londa Jn, Karnataka
12:30
YPR Yesvantpur Jn, Bangalore
11h 55m
Refund 
00:35
LD Londa Jn, Karnataka
12:30
BAND Banaswadi, Bangalore
11h 55m
Refund 
04:45
LD Londa Jn, Karnataka
18:50
YPR Yesvantpur Jn, Bangalore
14h 5m
Refund 
04:45
LD Londa Jn, Karnataka
18:50
YPR Yesvantpur Jn, Bangalore
14h 5m
Refund 
04:45
LD Londa Jn, Karnataka
19:10
SBC KSR Bangalore
14h 25m
Refund 
04:45
LD Londa Jn, Karnataka
18:50
YPR Yesvantpur Jn, Bangalore
14h 5m
Refund 
04:45
LD Londa Jn, Karnataka
18:50
YPR Yesvantpur Jn, Bangalore
14h 5m
Refund 
04:45
LD Londa Jn, Karnataka
19:10
SBC KSR Bangalore
14h 25m
Refund 
04:45
LD Londa Jn, Karnataka
19:10
SBC KSR Bangalore
14h 25m
Refund 
04:45
LD Londa Jn, Karnataka
19:10
SBC KSR Bangalore
14h 25m
Refund 
10:00
LD Londa Jn, Karnataka
22:15
BAND Banaswadi, Bangalore
12h 15m
Refund 
10:00
LD Londa Jn, Karnataka
22:15
BAND Banaswadi, Bangalore
12h 15m
Refund 
10:00
LD Londa Jn, Karnataka
22:15
BAND Banaswadi, Bangalore
12h 15m
Refund 
10:00
LD Londa Jn, Karnataka
21:30
YPR Yesvantpur Jn, Bangalore
11h 30m
Refund 
10:00
LD Londa Jn, Karnataka
21:50
YPR Yesvantpur Jn, Bangalore
11h 50m
Refund 
10:00
LD Londa Jn, Karnataka
21:30
YPR Yesvantpur Jn, Bangalore
11h 30m
Refund 
12:05
LD Londa Jn, Karnataka
23:30
YPR Yesvantpur Jn, Bangalore
11h 25m
Refund 
12:05
LD Londa Jn, Karnataka
23:30
YPR Yesvantpur Jn, Bangalore
11h 25m
Refund 
12:05
LD Londa Jn, Karnataka
23:30
YPR Yesvantpur Jn, Bangalore
11h 25m
Refund 
13:35
LD Londa Jn, Karnataka
01:25
YPR Yesvantpur Jn, Bangalore
11h 50m
Refund 
13:35
LD Londa Jn, Karnataka
01:25
YPR Yesvantpur Jn, Bangalore
11h 50m
Refund 
13:35
LD Londa Jn, Karnataka
01:25
YPR Yesvantpur Jn, Bangalore
11h 50m
Refund 
13:35
LD Londa Jn, Karnataka
01:55
BAND Banaswadi, Bangalore
12h 20m
Refund 
13:35
LD Londa Jn, Karnataka
01:55
BAND Banaswadi, Bangalore
12h 20m
Refund 
13:35
LD Londa Jn, Karnataka
01:55
BAND Banaswadi, Bangalore
12h 20m
Refund 
14:20
LD Londa Jn, Karnataka
04:45
SBC KSR Bangalore
14h 25m
Refund 
14:20
LD Londa Jn, Karnataka
03:15
SBC KSR Bangalore
12h 55m
Refund 
14:20
LD Londa Jn, Karnataka
03:15
SBC KSR Bangalore
12h 55m
Refund 
14:20
LD Londa Jn, Karnataka
03:15
SBC KSR Bangalore
12h 55m
Refund 
14:20
LD Londa Jn, Karnataka
03:30
SBC KSR Bangalore
13h 10m
Refund 
14:20
LD Londa Jn, Karnataka
03:30
SBC KSR Bangalore
13h 10m
Refund 
14:20
LD Londa Jn, Karnataka
03:30
SBC KSR Bangalore
13h 10m
Refund 
14:20
LD Londa Jn, Karnataka
03:30
SBC KSR Bangalore
13h 10m
Refund 
14:20
LD Londa Jn, Karnataka
04:45
SBC KSR Bangalore
14h 25m
Refund 
14:20
LD Londa Jn, Karnataka
04:45
SBC KSR Bangalore
14h 25m
Refund 
14:20
LD Londa Jn, Karnataka
04:45
SBC KSR Bangalore
14h 25m
Refund 
14:20
LD Londa Jn, Karnataka
02:35
YPR Yesvantpur Jn, Bangalore
12h 15m
Refund